Ladies of London (TV Series)
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner (2014)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Dee Koppang O'Leary | ... | (as Dee Koppang) |
Cast (in credits order)
Noelle Reno | ... | Self (as Noelle) | |
Annabelle Neilson | ... | Self (as Annabelle) | |
Marissa Hermer | ... | Self (as Marissa) | |
Caroline Stanbury | ... | Self (as Caroline) | |
Juliet Angus | ... | Self (as Juliet) | |
Caprice Bourret | ... | Self (as Caprice) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Gregor Angus | ... | Self (as Gregor) | |
King Charles III | ... | Self (as Prince Charles) | |
Ty Comfort | ... | Self (as Ty) | |
Aaron Habib | ... | Self (as Aaron) | |
Cem Habib | ... | Self (as Cem) | |
Yasmine Habib | ... | Self (as Yasmine) | |
Zac Habib | ... | Self (as Zac) | |
Matt Hermer | ... | Self (as Matt) | |
Bianca Jagger | ... | Self | |
Julie Montagu | ... | Self (as Julie) |
Produced by
Barney Addison | ... | talent producer |
Amy Bethard | ... | story producer |
Lindsay Bonsall | ... | story producer |
Claire Bradley | ... | associate producer |
Michael Brooks | ... | executive producer |
Sophie Charles | ... | story associate producer |
Alex Cross | ... | co-executive post producer |
Elizabeth Dorosin | ... | story producer |
Jamila Farwell | ... | story associate producer |
Anna Geddes | ... | executive producer |
Kimberly Goodman | ... | supervising producer |
Katrina Grant | ... | field producer |
Nicole Havre | ... | field producer |
Chelsea Holmes | ... | story associate producer |
Izzie Pick Ibarra | ... | executive producer (as Izzie Pick Ashcroft) |
Will Innes | ... | field producer |
Dee Koppang O'Leary | ... | producer (as Dee Koppang) |
Anna Librae | ... | associate producer |
Max Longton-Lockton | ... | field producer (as Max Langton) |
Claire O'Donohoe | ... | executive producer |
Marnie Sirota | ... | line producer |
Sandra Soczka | ... | post production producer |
Jamie Sutcliffe | ... | talent producer |
Jane Tranter | ... | executive producer |
Leola Westbrook-Lawrence | ... | consulting producer (as Leola Westbrook) |
Michelle Winner | ... | producer |
Editing by
Jordan Ackerman | ||
Natalie Ebnet | ||
Marc Femenella | ||
Molly Kwiatkowski | ||
Tod Modisett | ||
Blake West | ||
Andrew Zoeller |
Makeup Department
Anna Cash | ... | makeup artist |
Alison Dunwell | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Fiona Eustace | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Andra Johnson Duke | ... | executive in charge of production |
Sandra Soczka | ... | post-production supervisor |
Carol Axler Turner | ... | executive in charge of production |
Sound Department
Jono Cary | ... | sound mixer |
Ian Eason | ... | audio mixer |
Steve Horwood | ... | audio mixer |
Ash Jamieson | ... | audio mixer |
Sandy Miller | ... | audio supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Andrew Allen | ... | camera operator (as Andy Allen) |
Arron Bowen | ... | camera operator |
Richard Buonagurio | ... | assistant camera |
Marc Hill | ... | camera operator |
Quin Jessop | ... | camera operator |
Craig Jones | ... | camera operator |
Mike Maddams | ... | camera operator |
Adrian Marciante | ... | camera operator |
Liam McCarthy | ... | assistant camera |
Kenny Niernberg | ... | camera operator |
Mike Schneier | ... | camera operator |
Gary Senior | ... | lighting technician |
Ian Serfontein | ... | camera operator |
Editorial Department
Mary Chin Valdez | ... | lead assistant editor (as Mary Chin) |
Emily Hsuan | ... | additional editing |
Tom Jarvis | ... | off-line editor |
Bridget Lindem | ... | post-production coordinator |
Julie Mack | ... | post-production assistant |
Veronica Ortega | ... | additional editing |
Garrett Richardson | ... | lead assistant editor |
Troy Smith | ... | colorist |
Adam St. Clair | ... | on-line editor |
David Timoner | ... | senior editor |
Dava Whisenant | ... | additional editing |
Music Department
Richard De Rosa | ... | composer: theme music |
Jenée DeAngelis | ... | music supervisor |
Steve Glotzer | ... | composer: additional music |
Marcel Dios Herrera | ... | composer: theme music (as Marcel Herrera Dios) |
Morgan Nicholls | ... | composer: theme music |
Brad Segal | ... | music supplier |
Matt Vowles | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Caty Berry | ... | production assistant |
Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe | ... | legal representative |
Antonietta Cauteruccio | ... | field director |
Irving Hillman | ... | production assistant |
Ed Price | ... | production assistant (as Edward Price) |
Rachael Pulsifer | ... | media manager |
Scott Sargent | ... | production accountant |
James Spencer | ... | media manager |
Hayley Thompson | ... | live logger |