Westworld (TV Series)
Trace Decay (2016)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Stephen Williams |
Writing Credits
Jonathan Nolan | ... | (created by) & |
Lisa Joy | ... | (created by) |
Charles Yu | ... | (written by) & |
Lisa Joy | ... | (written by) |
Michael Crichton | ... | (based on the film written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
J.J. Abrams | ... | executive producer |
David Auge | ... | co-producer |
Bryan Burk | ... | executive producer |
Bridget Carpenter | ... | consulting producer |
Bruce Dunn | ... | co-producer |
Susan Ekins | ... | co-producer |
Lisa Joy | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Richard J. Lewis | ... | co-executive producer |
Kath Lingenfelter | ... | co-executive producer (as Katherine Lingenfelter) |
Kathy Lingg | ... | co-executive producer |
Cherylanne Martin | ... | producer |
Jonathan Nolan | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Noreen O'Toole | ... | associate producer |
Roberto Patino | ... | co-executive producer |
Alan Poul | ... | consulting producer |
Stephen Semel | ... | co-producer |
Daniel T. Thomsen | ... | supervising producer |
Jerry Weintraub | ... | executive producer |
Athena Wickham | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Ramin Djawadi |
Cinematography by
Jeffrey Jur | ... | director of photography |
Robert McLachlan | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Tanya M. Swerling | ... | (as Tanya Swerling) |
Casting By
John Papsidera |
Production Design by
Zack Grobler |
Art Direction by
Jon Carlos | ... | (as Jonathan Carlos) |
Steve Christensen | ||
Colin De Rouin | ||
Robert Woodruff | ||
Samantha Avila | ... | (uncredited) |
Set Decoration by
Julie Ochipinti |
Costume Design by
Ane Crabtree |
Makeup Department
Georgia Allen | ... | makeup artist |
Donna J. Anderson | ... | additional hair stylist (as Donna Anderson) |
Jennifer Aspinall | ... | additional makeup artist |
Germicka Barclay | ... | hair stylist |
Ian Cromer | ... | additional makeup artist |
John Damiani | ... | additional makeup artist |
Jason Hamer | ... | makeup effects artist (as Jason Haymer) |
Rachel Hoke | ... | additional makeup artist |
Rolf John Keppler | ... | makeup artist |
Norma Lee | ... | additional hair stylist |
Felicia Linsky | ... | additional makeup artist |
Elisa Marsh | ... | key makeup artist |
Nancy Martinez-Morrison | ... | additional hair stylist (as Nancy Morrison) |
Pavy Olivarez | ... | key hair stylist |
Lygia Orta | ... | additional makeup artist |
Joe Podnar | ... | additional makeup artist |
Elizabeth Rabe | ... | additional hair stylist |
Bruce J. Samia | ... | additional hair stylist (as Bruce Samia) |
Michele Teleis-Fickle | ... | makeup artist |
Christien Tinsley | ... | department head makeup artist |
Laurel Van Dyke | ... | additional hair stylist: Utah |
Melissa Yonkey | ... | additional hair stylist |
Joy Zapata | ... | department head hair stylist |
Aida Caefer | ... | special makeup effects hair (uncredited) |
Laverne Caracuzzi | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Mitch Devane | ... | sculptor: Tinsley Studio (uncredited) |
Robin Myriah Hatcher | ... | special makeup effects production supervisor: Tinsley Studio (uncredited) |
Cynthia Hernandez | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Amy Lederman | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Jenn Rose | ... | prosthetic body technician: Tinsley Studios (uncredited) |
Maria Sandoval | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Kieran Smith | ... | fabricator: Tinsley Studio (uncredited) |
Brian Van Dorn | ... | special makeup effects artist: Tinsley Studios (uncredited) |
Ryan Keith Ward | ... | special effects makeup lab technician (uncredited) |
Production Management
Julie M. Anderson | ... | production supervisor |
Marc A. Hammer | ... | unit production manager: Utah |
Ingrid Lageder | ... | post-production supervisor |
Cherylanne Martin | ... | unit production manager |
Timothy Stormer | ... | post-production supervisor |
Ronald Cosmo Vecchiarelli | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Keri Bruno | ... | second assistant director: Utah |
Deborah Chung | ... | second assistant director |
Christian Clarke | ... | second assistant director: Utah |
Lisa Demaine | ... | first assistant director (as Lisa Campbell-Demaine) |
Eric Glasser | ... | second assistant director |
Scott Koche | ... | second second assistant director: Utah |
Jeff Overfield | ... | second second assistant director |
Stacy Schrader | ... | second second assistant director |
Mark Trapenberg | ... | first assistant director |
Kim H. Winther | ... | first assistant director: Utah |
Heidi Hinzman | ... | second second assistant director: second unit (uncredited) |
Lisa Zugschwerdt | ... | second second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Salvador Anaya | ... | plaster foreman (as Sal Anaya) |
Todd Baranowski | ... | greens foreman |
John Brunot | ... | assistant property master |
Dan Caplan | ... | storyboard artist |
Bridget Cardenas | ... | on set painter |
Charles J. Clark | ... | head paint foreman |
Curtis Corbitt | ... | assistant property master |
Nathan Crowley | ... | series concept production designer |
Le'ce Edwards | ... | buyer (as Lece Edwards) |
David Fanderlik | ... | propmaker gangboss (as Dave Fanderlik) |
Marc Fekkes | ... | location foreman |
Shaun Gibson | ... | propmaker gangboss |
Michael Gilbert | ... | propmaker gangboss (as Mike Gilbert) |
Sonny Grand | ... | on set greens |
Brenner Hugh Harris | ... | set dresser (as Brenner Harris) |
Eric Hill | ... | set dresser |
Al Hobbs | ... | set designer |
Tom Hrupcho | ... | painter |
Cliff Jones | ... | propmaker foreman |
Scott G. Jones | ... | buyer |
Simon Jones | ... | graphic artist |
Ritchie Kremer | ... | property master |
Greg Louizos | ... | labor gangboss |
William J. Magill | ... | propmaker gangboss (as William Magill) |
Masako Masuda | ... | set designer |
Darren McEvoy | ... | set dresser |
Johnny P. McIntyre | ... | labor foreman (as Johnny McIntyre) |
David M. Milstien | ... | leadman |
Charlie Montoya | ... | on set dresser (as Charles Montoya) |
Mitch Naber | ... | propmaker gangboss |
Carla S. Nemec | ... | art department coordinator (as Carla Nemec) |
Jacob Ogle | ... | painter |
Joe Ondrejko | ... | construction coordinator |
Andrea Onorato | ... | set designer |
Erik Osusky | ... | assistant art director |
Marisa Perez | ... | set decoration coordinator (as Marissa Perez) |
Kimberly Pope | ... | art department coordinator |
Gary Ramirez | ... | assistant props |
Jessica Ripka | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Carmen Roderique | ... | construction estimator (as Carmen Miller) |
Kathleen Rosen | ... | buyer |
John Selmo | ... | on set dresser: Utah |
Steve Sola | ... | general foreman |
Kit Stølen | ... | assistant art director (as Kit Stolen) |
Kirk Tarouilly | ... | propmaker gangboss (as Kirk L. Tarouilly) |
Sally Thornton | ... | set designer |
Michael Thurman | ... | set dresser (as Mike Thurman) |
Philip Toolin | ... | set designer |
Albert Valdez | ... | assistant property master |
Tony Walker | ... | assistant props: Utah (as Anthony Walker) |
Kevan Weber | ... | set dresser |
Avi Wolfe | ... | on set dresser |
Robert Woodruff | ... | art director: Utah |
Walter Zieska | ... | propmaker gangboss |
Armando Abarca | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Matt Boucard | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Allen Coulter | ... | set designer (uncredited) |
Michael P. Hall | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Dan Katona | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Trevor Larkin | ... | on-set dreser (uncredited) |
Tuyet van thi Mach | ... | illustrator (uncredited) |
Elsa Mayuri | ... | art department assistant (uncredited) |
Brandon McEveety | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Fred M. Ortiz | ... | assistant props (uncredited) |
Kira Peacock | ... | scenic painter (uncredited) |
Tony Stockert | ... | prop modeler (uncredited) |
William Thoms | ... | prop maker (uncredited) |
Chris Withrow | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Linda Michelle Zogleman | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Mark Allen | ... | sound effects editor |
Lawrence L. Commans | ... | boom operator: Utah (as Larry Commans) |
Dave DeCoster | ... | foley artist (as David Decoster) |
Rene Defrancesch | ... | utility sound |
Thomas DeGorter | ... | supervising sound editor (as Thomas deGorter) |
Brittany Ellis | ... | recordist |
Mark Fay | ... | utility: Utah |
Marc Glassman | ... | sound effects editor |
Jeffrey A. Humphreys | ... | boom operator (as Jeffrey Humphreys) |
Kyle O'Neal | ... | recordist |
Lee Orloff | ... | sound mixer |
Fred Paragano | ... | dialogue editor |
Edmond Rogers | ... | assistant sound editor |
Keith Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer |
Matt Sawelson | ... | adr supervisor (as Matthew Sawelson) |
Geordy Sincavage | ... | foley mixer |
Roger V. Stevenson | ... | sound mixer: Utah (as Roger Stevenson) |
Gretchen Thoma | ... | foley artist |
Ryan Wassil | ... | foley mixer |
Scott Weber | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brian Armstrong | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) |
Tara Blume | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Robert D. Caballero | ... | foley assistant (uncredited) |
Jay Fisher | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Michael S. Head | ... | foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) |
Rick Owens | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Ryan Wassil | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Justin Scott Wilson | ... | facility sound manager (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Randy Cabral | ... | special effects foreman |
Chuck Johnson | ... | special effects supervisor: Utah unit (as Charles Johnson) |
Jay King | ... | special effects technician (as Jay Bee King) |
William Brian Kurk | ... | special effects foreman: Utah |
Michael Lantieri | ... | special effects coordinator |
Joe Love | ... | special effects technician |
David Pahoa | ... | special effects technician (as Dave Pahoa) |
Jay T. Rockwell | ... | special effects gang boss |
Hannah Reed | ... | fabricator (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Elizabeth Castro | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Kimberley Fitch | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Rie Ito | ... | title modeler |
Craig Kuehne | ... | compositor |
Eric Levin-Hatz | ... | visual effects editor |
Michael Means | ... | digital compositor |
Joe Wehmeyer | ... | visual effects on set supervisor |
Jay Worth | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Joseph Adams | ... | tracker/matchmover (uncredited) |
Ryan Andersen | ... | visual effects editor: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
David Applebee | ... | data and resource wrangler (uncredited) |
Joseph Bell | ... | visual effects executive producer: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Karina Benesh | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Andres Berkstein | ... | lead technical director (uncredited) |
Arissa Blasingame | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Christian Boudman | ... | visual effects artist: Chicken Bone VFX (uncredited) |
Patrick Bramley | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Michael Callahan | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Stephen Cheatum | ... | assistant visual effects editor: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
Teague Chrystie | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
August Coleman | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Mitchell S. Drain | ... | visual effects supervisor: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
Wenhui Du | ... | digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Tom Farinella | ... | digital matte painter (uncredited) |
Jeff Fuller | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Bradley Gaines | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Bryan Godwin | ... | owner/executive visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Disa Elvira Gran | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Lev Grayson | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Melody Horton | ... | render wrangler: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Sean Kachenmeister | ... | visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood (uncredited) |
Sean Kennedy | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer | ... | camera tracker (uncredited) |
Alessandro La Tona | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Christopher Lance | ... | visual effects supervisor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Garry Maddison | ... | colourist: Double Negative (uncredited) |
Lisa Maher | ... | vice president of production: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
Crisanta Melendez | ... | visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Kama Moiha | ... | composting supervisor: CosA VFX (uncredited) |
Travis Nelson | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Molly Pabian | ... | visual effects producer: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
Amol Parulekar | ... | visual effects producer: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Pete Polyakov | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Kerry Raport | ... | compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Rick Ravenell | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Travis Reinke | ... | digital scanning (uncredited) |
John J. Renzulli | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Sitha San | ... | visual effects editor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Eric Schoellnast | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Aaron Schultz | ... | cg supervisor (uncredited) |
Richard Servello | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
April Singleton | ... | roto artist (uncredited) |
Jonathan Smith | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Nic Spier | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Daniel Svaboe | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Viviana Torrellas | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Allen Tracy | ... | visual effects editor: Encore VFX (uncredited) |
David Van Dyke | ... | president: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
Gabriel Vargas | ... | digital effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Stephen Wilson | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Michael Yu | ... | visual effects production assistant: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Christian Zeiler | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Trav Cadwell | ... | stunts (as Trav Caldwell) |
J. Mark Donaldson | ... | stunts (as Mark Donaldson) |
Brian Duffy | ... | stunts |
Doc Duhame | ... | stunts |
Kristopher Giacomazzi | ... | stunts (as Kris Giacomazzi) |
Troy Gilbert | ... | stunts |
Sean Happy | ... | stunts |
Kiralee Hayashi | ... | stunts |
Freddie Hice | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Dennis Keiffer | ... | stunts |
Jeff Odachowski | ... | stunts |
Pat Ricotti | ... | stunts |
Mic Rodgers | ... | stunts |
Todd Schneider | ... | stunts |
Walter Scott | ... | stunts |
Davey Thompson | ... | stunts |
Mike Watson | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts |
Victor Winters-Junco | ... | stunts (as Vic Winters) |
Russell Bertolino | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Richard Bucher | ... | stunt double: Jimmi Simpson (uncredited) |
Whitney Coleman | ... | stunt double: Evan Rachel Wood (uncredited) |
Ryan Happy | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Kanin Howell | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Dario Perez | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael Anderson | ... | key grip (as Mike Anderson) |
Audie Aragon | ... | a dolly grip operator |
Randy Babchuck | ... | rigging technician |
Kirk Bloom | ... | a camera second assistant camera |
Matthew Brashear | ... | dimmer board operator |
Mike Brown | ... | company grip |
Hilkiah P. Browne | ... | b camera second assistant camera: Utah |
Mike Campbell | ... | best boy grip: Utah (as Michael Campbell) |
Ken Closson | ... | rigging technician |
Dale Cole | ... | rigging grip: Utah |
Rick Colosimo | ... | company grip |
Brian Dennis | ... | rigging best boy |
Malcolm Doran II | ... | rigging best boy |
Frank Dorowsky | ... | rigging gaffer |
Michael Dorowsky | ... | rigging technician |
Brian Evans | ... | set lighting technician |
Sheng Fielden | ... | rigging grip: Utah |
Craig Fikse | ... | b camera operator |
Melissa Fisher | ... | a camera second assistant camera: Utah |
Bill Fleming | ... | company grip |
Bill Foley | ... | rigging grip |
David J. Frederick | ... | a camera operator: Utah (as Dave Fredrick) |
Sarah Galley | ... | loader |
Abisai Garcia | ... | rigging grip: Utah |
Mike Gentile | ... | camera loader: Utah |
Hugh Glass | ... | grip: Utah |
Alexander Griffiths | ... | best boy grip: Utah |
Bob Hall | ... | b camera first assistant camera |
Brent Hansen | ... | lighting electrician: Utah (as Bret Hansen) |
Dave Hart | ... | rigging technician: Utah |
Greg HecQ | ... | lighting electrician: Utah (as Greg Hecq) |
Chad Herr | ... | key rigging grip: Utah |
Glen Hodson | ... | rigging best boy electric: Utah (as Glenn Hodson) |
Carter Irwin | ... | rigging technician: Utah |
John Johnson | ... | still photographer |
Tom 'T.J.' Johnson | ... | key grip: Utah (as Tom Johnson) |
Tim Kalisz | ... | company grip |
Kaiser 'Kai' Kim | ... | lighting electrician: Utah (as Kim Kaiser) |
Peter Lee | ... | d camera first assistant camera: Utah |
Len Levine | ... | chief lighting technician |
Damon Liebowitz | ... | fixtures foreman |
Todd Liggitt | ... | grip: Utah |
John Loveall | ... | rigging grip |
Michael Lowrance | ... | fixtures foreman |
Lee Majors | ... | set lighting technician |
Kevin Massey | ... | lighting electrician: Utah |
J. Steven Matzinger | ... | a camera operator (as Steve Matzinger) |
Kevin McNeil | ... | rigging best boy |
Steve Moore | ... | rigging grip: Utah |
Jerry Mundy | ... | rigging gaffer: Utah |
Ian Myron | ... | rigging technician: Utah |
John Parson | ... | c camera second assistant camera: Utah |
Billy Pierson | ... | a dolly grip: Utah |
Craig Price | ... | grip: Utah |
Robbie Redner | ... | rigging technician |
Mike Rivette | ... | grip: Utah |
Oscar Luis Rodriguez | ... | rigging technician (as Oscar Rodriguez) |
Hunter Rogers | ... | rigging grip: Utah |
Jose L. Ruiz | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Jose Santiago | ... | rigging grip |
Jake Sarfaty | ... | chief lighting technician: Utah (as Jacob Sarfaly) |
Dan Schroer | ... | b camera second assistant camera |
Don Selsor | ... | key rigging grip (as Donald L. Selsor) |
Victor A. Shelehov | ... | b dolly grip operator (as Victor Shelehov) |
Jake Smith | ... | grip: Utah |
Christian Franz Staab | ... | company grip (as Christian Staab) |
Donald T. Stanford | ... | rigging technician |
Wolfgang Steinbeck | ... | rigging technician: Utah |
Hannes Steixner | ... | b dolly grip: Utah |
Al Stoddard | ... | best boy electric: Utah |
Brent Studler | ... | set lighting technician |
George Sugar | ... | set lighting technician |
Jeffrey T. Sweet | ... | company grip (as Jeff Sweet) |
Wally Sweeterman | ... | b camera operator: Utah |
Jorge Sánchez | ... | a camera first assistant camera: Utah (as Jorge Sanchez) |
Alex Tapia | ... | set lighting technician |
Chad Thomas | ... | grip: Utah |
Miso Tunks | ... | grip: Utah |
Taylor Vohs | ... | grip: Utah |
Michael J. Weldon | ... | a camera first assistant camera (as Mike Weldon) |
Timothy White | ... | best boy grip (as Tim R. White) |
Chris Wittenborn | ... | c camera first assistant camera: Utah (as Chris Witterborn) |
Steve Wolfe | ... | b camera first assistant camera: Utah |
Justin Zaffiro | ... | loader |
Chris Bangma | ... | libra head technician (uncredited) |
Michael S. Beckman | ... | fixtures technician (uncredited) |
Carlos Boiles | ... | key grip (uncredited) |
Robert 'Soup' Campbell | ... | a camera second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Jimmy Cox Jr. | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) |
Peter Drinco | ... | key grip: second unit (uncredited) |
Christopher Robin Faulkner | ... | set lighting technician (uncredited) |
Joey Haddad | ... | rigging electric (uncredited) |
Scott Kidner | ... | best boy: second unit (uncredited) |
Harold Lacuesta | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Coplin LeBleu | ... | video playback (uncredited) |
Adam Leene | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Tommy Lohmann | ... | camera operator (uncredited) |
Dana Morris | ... | "a" camera operator/steadicam (uncredited) |
Mark Pickens | ... | camera dolly grip (uncredited) |
Mike Prior | ... | video assistant (uncredited) |
Sophie Shellenberger | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Charles Simons | ... | dolly grip (uncredited) |
Mark Strasburg | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) |
Kevin Tiesiera | ... | fixtures tech (uncredited) |
Rachel Wiederhoeft | ... | film loader: second unit (uncredited) |
Rio Noel Zumwalt | ... | additional film loader (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Kristan Berona | ... | extras casting |
Deanna Brigidi | ... | casting associate |
Kim Winther | ... | casting assistant (as Kim Andrea Winther) |
Celia Becerra | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Monique Burke | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Janine Bourdaghs | ... | set costumer |
Carlos Brown | ... | additional costumer |
Derrick Cole | ... | costumer |
Sophia Coronado | ... | specialty costume manufacture |
Jessica Dalager | ... | set costumer |
Lisa Marie Evans II | ... | set costumer (as Lisa Marie Evans) |
Agnes Grzybowski | ... | cutter (as Agnes M. Grzybowski) / fitter (as Agnes M. Grzybowski) |
Jose Hernandez | ... | set costumer |
Yuan Anne Hua | ... | cutter (as Yuan Hua) / fitter (as Yuan Hua) |
Juan Lopez | ... | costume supervisor (as Juan A. Lopez) |
Jessie Mann | ... | costume buyer |
Nick Manno | ... | key costumer |
Esther Marquis | ... | ager / dyer |
Delerna Moore | ... | set costumer |
Hossein Namdar | ... | cutter / fitter |
Amy Parris | ... | assistant designer |
Catherine Rideaux | ... | key costumer |
Gina Scarnati | ... | ager / dyer |
Andrew Tebo | ... | set costumer |
Robert Velasquez | ... | additional costumer |
Terrell Woodard | ... | additional costumer (as a different name) |
Ada Akaji | ... | ager (uncredited) |
Heather Armstrong | ... | ager (uncredited) / specialty costumer (uncredited) |
Yen Do | ... | costume supervisor: insert unit (uncredited) |
Kendall Errair | ... | accounts costumer (uncredited) |
Demetricus Holloway | ... | set costumer (uncredited) |
Margarita Kalend | ... | pattern maker (uncredited) |
Elizabeth Markosyan | ... | stitcher (uncredited) |
Steven Moreno | ... | costume/textile printer (uncredited) |
Erich A. Muller | ... | set costumer (uncredited) |
Andrea Wheeler | ... | stitcher (uncredited) |
Tracey White | ... | costume buyer (uncredited) |
Gilbert Zamorano | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Jason Altman | ... | colorist: dailies |
Dominique Diaz | ... | post-production assistant |
Genevieve Fontaine | ... | broadcast producer |
Shane Harris | ... | final colorist |
Anna Hauger | ... | assistant editor |
Ivy Hegelheimer | ... | on-line editor (as Ivy Sarreal) |
Kristen Kuchenbecker | ... | post-production coordinator |
David E. Schneider | ... | on-line editor |
Travis Abels | ... | trailer editor (uncredited) |
Robert John Marinelli | ... | dailies technician: DiTV (uncredited) |
Jason Modica | ... | post-production coordinator (uncredited) |
Damian Pelphrey | ... | additional colorist (uncredited) |
Joshua Risk | ... | telecine assist (uncredited) |
Jeff Stroot | ... | international editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Rich Bokides | ... | location scout |
Tada Chae | ... | key assistant location manager |
Mandi Dillin | ... | location manager |
Justin Harrold | ... | key assistant location manager (as Justin Harold) / key assistant location manager: Utah (as Justin Harold) |
Ben Thomas Holley | ... | key assistant location manager (as Ben Holley) |
Diana V. Lara | ... | key assistant location manager (as Diana Lara) |
David Park | ... | key assistant location manager |
Eddie Santillan | ... | key assistant location manager |
Richard Streeter | ... | key assistant location manager (as Rich Streeter) |
Tommy Woodard | ... | key assistant location manager (as Tommy Woodward) |
Music Department
Christopher Kaller | ... | music editor |
Evyen Klean | ... | music supervisor (as Evyen J Klean) |
Jennifer Reeve | ... | music supervisor |
Omer Benyamin | ... | technical score advisor (uncredited) |
Felix Erskine | ... | trailer music (uncredited) |
Jan Holzner | ... | orchestra recording engineer (uncredited) |
Vitek Kral | ... | music recording engineer (uncredited) |
William Marriott | ... | technical score advisor (uncredited) |
Zdena Pelikanova | ... | music contractor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Faye Brenner | ... | script supervisor |
Gabi Endicott | ... | script supervisor |
Melissa Goldstein | ... | script coordinator |
Ira Hurvitz | ... | additional script supervisor (uncredited) |
Bryan Sundstrom | ... | script supervisor: Utah unit (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Javier Aguilar | ... | driver: Utah |
George Andrews | ... | driver (as George L. Andrews) |
Ronald Arthur Baker | ... | driver (as Ronald A. Baker) |
Cecil Barba | ... | driver |
Chris Beanes | ... | driver |
Rich Bennetti | ... | transportation coordinator |
Greg Bluhm | ... | driver |
Andre Brandes | ... | driver |
Jon Carpenter | ... | driver |
Michael Chonos | ... | driver |
Steve Cole | ... | driver |
Daniel Davis | ... | driver |
Ron Diem | ... | driver (as Ronald Diem) |
Ronald P. Dyer | ... | driver (as Ronald Dyer) |
Justin Dyrness | ... | driver (as Justin Dryness) |
Gary Ferraro | ... | driver |
Riley Guildner | ... | driver |
Payton J. Kirkpatrick | ... | driver (as Peyton J. Kirkpatrick) |
Paul Kowalczyk | ... | driver |
Kenny Lee | ... | driver: Utah |
Denise Marciel | ... | driver |
Nona Mason | ... | driver |
Douglas Miller | ... | transportation captain (as Doug Miller) |
Phil J. Minsky | ... | driver |
Tony Mouradian | ... | driver |
Tom Neal | ... | driver |
Chris Neitzel | ... | driver |
Jim Petti | ... | driver (as James Petti) |
Ken Plumlee | ... | driver |
Jim Pratt | ... | driver: Utah |
Frank Roughan | ... | driver |
Mark Scruton | ... | driver (as Mark Scuton) |
Jerry Shore Jr. | ... | driver (as Jerry Shore) |
John Spaccarelli | ... | driver |
Tom Sweeney | ... | transportation dispatcher |
Jennifer Tabish | ... | transportation dispatcher |
Jorge Vasquez | ... | driver |
Paul Veluzat | ... | driver |
Gale Webster | ... | transportation captain |
Bobby Williams | ... | driver (as Robert J. Williams) |
Jeff Woodward | ... | transportation captain |
Bonnie Yamahiro | ... | driver |
Kelly Yon | ... | driver |
Russell Bertolino | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Bruce Comtois | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Mike Patronete | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Shaun Ryan | ... | transportation (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Kimberly Aldinger | ... | production assistant |
Yumi Arai | ... | production assistant |
Gina Atwater | ... | writers' assistant |
Brian Bachman | ... | production assistant |
Karla Baeza | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Richard Balogh | ... | fire safety officer: Utah |
Buzz Bates | ... | wrangler: Utah |
Christian Beaulieu | ... | stand-in |
Matt Belanger | ... | assistant: Richard J. Lewis |
Daniel Edel Bennaiem | ... | production assistant (as Daniel Bennaiem) |
Natalie Borlaug | ... | assistant production office coordinator / travel coordinator |
Nicholas Bow | ... | production assistant |
Barb Bowen | ... | second second assistant accountant (as Barbara Bowen) |
Jess Brackenburry | ... | animal wrangler |
Maxine Brooks | ... | studio teacher |
Lisa Brown | ... | wrangler: Utah |
Tyler Bruno | ... | production assistant |
Klair Bybee | ... | stand-in |
Jose Cadenas | ... | second second assistant accountant |
Reyna Calvillo | ... | production assistant |
John Campbell | ... | animal wrangler |
James Chiariello | ... | stand-in (as James Chiarello) |
Orlando Chongo | ... | key craft service |
Christopher Ciketic | ... | second assistant accountant (as Christopher J. Ciketic) |
John Clarkson | ... | production assistant |
Justin Dalzell | ... | production assistant |
Morgan Dameron | ... | assistant: J.J. Abrams |
Jenn Derrenger | ... | payroll accountant |
Tyler DeTrude | ... | snake wrangler: Utah |
Thealonious Dickerson | ... | set production assistant: Utah |
Dan Dietz | ... | executive story editor |
Devon Elora | ... | stand-in (as a different name) |
Jim Ericsson | ... | animal wrangler |
Kimberley Fitch | ... | production assistant: Utah (as Kimberly Fitch) |
Marc Garcia | ... | key medic |
Isabelle Gendron | ... | stand-in |
Eric Gottschalk | ... | stand-in |
German Gutierrez | ... | safety |
Mary Hastigan | ... | payroll accountant |
Jacey Heldrich | ... | assistant: Jonathan Nolan |
Gina Hendrick | ... | production accountant |
Rusty Hendrickson | ... | head wrangler |
Orlando Hurtado | ... | chef |
Mark Isom | ... | assistant: Kathy Lingg |
Stephen Jackson | ... | stand-in |
Sergio Jimenez | ... | catering assistant |
Froilan Joaquin | ... | stand-in |
Gabrielle Johnson | ... | stand-in |
Matt Joyce | ... | medic |
Sam Kazanski | ... | production assistant |
Cheri Kechely | ... | payroll accountant |
Jeffrey Koch | ... | stand-in |
Brian Kruse | ... | stand-in |
George Lambert | ... | set production assistant: Utah |
Paul LeClair | ... | stand-in |
Michael Lefko | ... | stand-in |
Kristina Licare | ... | assistant: Cherylanne Martin |
Adriana Limon | ... | production secretary |
Alejandro Lopez | ... | catering assistant |
Luis Lopez | ... | catering assistant |
Melissa Lora | ... | assistant: Bryan Burk |
Harry Lu | ... | armorer |
Benny Manning | ... | wrangler: Utah |
Malia Marsh | ... | first assistant accountant |
Cristen Martemucci | ... | set production assistant: Utah |
Alexandra Mather | ... | production assistant |
Rebecca McAllister | ... | production assistant: Utah |
James Mcgilvray | ... | medic (as James McGilvray) |
Henry Steve Melendez | ... | production assistant (as Henry Melendez) |
Amir Mojarradi | ... | assistant: J.J. Abrams |
Debra Moore Muñoz | ... | assistant: Lisa Joy (as Debra Moore) |
Robert Mosca | ... | stand-in |
Buckle Nagle | ... | production assistant |
Ali Naqvi | ... | writers' production assistant |
Heidi Noonan | ... | production assistant |
Juan Jose Orozco | ... | catering assistant |
Scott A. Perez | ... | wrangler gangboss |
Ryan Peterson | ... | wrangler: Utah |
Halle Phillips | ... | assistant: Athena Wickham |
Russ Poillan | ... | craft service / craft service: Utah |
Melinda Redd | ... | production assistant: Utah |
Alli Rock | ... | assistant: Jonathan Nolan (as Allison Rock) |
Jose Antonio Rodriguez | ... | production assistant |
Amy Rogers | ... | stand-in |
Bradley Rouzer | ... | production assistant: Utah |
MJ Ryers | ... | stand-in |
Karlynn Santos | ... | production assistant |
Vince Serpico | ... | accounting clerk |
Andy Skauge | ... | stand-in |
Joshua Smith | ... | production coordinator (as Josh Smith) |
Tina Sparks | ... | first assistant accountant |
Monty Stuart | ... | ramrod (as Monte Stuart) |
Jonny Sylvester | ... | snake wrangler |
Kevin Thompson | ... | stand-in |
Warren Upson | ... | production assistant |
Lisa Vijitchanton | ... | supervising production coordinator |
Mark Warrack | ... | animal wrangler |
Halley Wegryn Gross | ... | story editor (as Halley Gross) |
Cory Wilde | ... | armorer: Utah (as Chris Wilde) |
Dalon Williams | ... | wrangler: Utah |
Tyler Winther | ... | set production assistant: Utah |
Charles Yu | ... | story editor |
Elizabeth Yuja-Barnett | ... | accounting clerk |
Forrest Alsobrook | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Wendy Altman-Cohen | ... | principal eyewear (uncredited) |
Alex Antov | ... | medic (uncredited) |
Kelly Brennan | ... | audio description narrator (uncredited) |
Candy Carstensen | ... | payroll accountant (uncredited) |
Joey Rocketshoes Dillon | ... | gun trainer (uncredited) |
Paul Emmons | ... | additional medic (uncredited) |
Stephen Engels | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Jennifer Anne Franklin | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Robert 'Rock' Galotti | ... | armorer (uncredited) |
Ryan Gangl | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Jonathan Hoover | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Antonius Kasbergen | ... | researcher (uncredited) |
Chris Kieffer | ... | video graphics supervisor (uncredited) |
Vincent Parker | ... | playback software engineer (uncredited) |
Stephen Rhodes | ... | stage manager (uncredited) |
Mark Anthony Rojas | ... | layout board (uncredited) |
Triini Selgis | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Jon Sperry | ... | dialect coach: Rodrigo Santoro (uncredited) |
Jacob Standley | ... | first assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Mindy Stevenson | ... | production finance (uncredited) |
Madara Stinkuls | ... | special abilities extra (uncredited) / wrangler (uncredited) |
Nina Tarrab | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Sue Young Kim | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |