100 Things to Do Before High School (TV Series)
Leave Your Mark Thing! (2016)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Julian Petrillo |
Writing Credits
Scott Fellows | ... | (creator) |
Lazar Saric | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Isabela Merced | ... | CJ Martin (as Isabela Moner) | |
Jaheem Toombs | ... | Fenwick Frazier | |
Owen Patrick Joyner | ... | Crispo Powers (as Owen Joyner) | |
Jack De Sena | ... | Mr. Roberts | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Allegra Acosta | ... | Aubrey Garcia | |
Raajeev Aggerwhil | ... | Mr. Bored | |
Henry Dittman | ... | Mr. Martin | |
Max Ehrich | ... | Ronbie Martin | |
Stephanie Escajeda | ... | Mrs. Martin | |
Jade Holden | ... | Student | |
Matthew Scott Miller | ... | Paul Schmolitor | |
Erica Modlin | ... | Student | |
Christopher Neiman | ... | Mr. Slinko | |
Daran Norris | ... | Janitor | |
Benjamin Royer | ... | Benji Froman | |
Matthew Royer | ... | Enzo Froman | |
Mackenzie Brooke Smith | ... | Martha St. Reynolds | |
Katya Williams | ... | Student |
Produced by
Steve Burgess | ... | producer |
Scott Fellows | ... | executive producer |
Lazar Saric | ... | co-executive producer |
Meg A. Schave | ... | associate producer |
Aaron Staudinger | ... | associate producer |
Cinematography by
Carlos González |
Editing by
Mitchell Sinoway |
Casting By
Geralyn Flood |
Production Design by
Deborah Raymond |
Art Direction by
Dorian Vernacchio |
Costume Design by
Elaine Montalvo |
Makeup Department
Cindy Bright | ... | makeup department head |
Joann Kozloff | ... | key makeup artist |
Cammy R. Langer | ... | key hair stylist |
Ann Marie Luddy | ... | head hair department |
Christina Smith | ... | key hair stylist |
Lauran Upshaw | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Brian Banks | ... | executive in charge of production |
Leah Farrell | ... | post-production supervisor |
Keiren Fisher | ... | svp of production |
Patrick Garney | ... | senior director of production |
Erin Ochi | ... | current series management |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Angie Meyer | ... | first assistant director |
Cristi Rickey | ... | second assistant director |
Kasia Trojak | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Carlo Basail | ... | greensman |
Tom Bry | ... | assistant property master |
Peter Dang | ... | set dresser |
Veronica Daniel | ... | assistant property master |
Rene Fresquez | ... | set dresser |
Derrick Hinman | ... | property master |
Jim C. Johnson | ... | leadman |
Andrew Moore | ... | construction coordinator |
Jessica Rabbiner | ... | art department coordinator |
Samo Tusak | ... | set dresser |
Gaylene West | ... | on set dresser |
Sound Department
Reginald Bryant | ... | production sound mixer |
Bryan M. Cahill | ... | boom operator (2014-) |
Adam DeCoster | ... | foley artist |
Joshua E. Schneider | ... | re-recording mixer (as Josh Schneider) / re-recording mixer |
Greg Stacy | ... | supervising sound editor |
Meredith Stacy | ... | dialogue editor / sound effects editor |
Ace Williams | ... | audio utility |
Special Effects by
David Mesloh | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Duy Tan Nguyen | ... | visual effects supervisor: Mr. Wolf |
Michael S. Pryor | ... | visual effects producer: Mr. Wolf |
One Danny Yoon | ... | visual effects supervisor: Mr. Wolf |
Stunts
Al Jones | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Henry Coccetti | ... | gaffer |
Patrick Duffy | ... | lighting console programmer |
Nathan D. Fetzer | ... | electrician (as Nate Fetzer) |
Houman Forough | ... | camera operator |
Matthew Goodwin | ... | camera utility / digital imaging technician |
David Thomas Graves | ... | lighting technician |
Douglas Huete-Soto | ... | lighting technician |
Nick Huizing | ... | electrician |
Paul Lambiase | ... | grip |
Johnny Martini Jr. | ... | grip |
Dustin Penrod | ... | best boy/electric |
Mark Pickens | ... | camera "a" dolly grip / camera a dolly grip |
Michael Rha | ... | b dolly grip |
Andrew Robison | ... | key grip |
Rusty Savage | ... | grip |
Dale Vance Jr. | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Casting Department
Megan Chisholm | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Michele Dunn | ... | costume supervisor |
Allison Graziano | ... | costumer |
Jesse Hyatt | ... | costume shopper (as Jesse Anderson) |
Kristy Baker Stollman | ... | costumer (as Kristy Baker) |
Editorial Department
Ted Brady | ... | final colorist |
Eric Hendricks | ... | additional editor |
Josh Hunt | ... | assistant editor |
Divya Kehr | ... | post-production assistant |
Jim LaRock | ... | on-line editor |
Brian Lund | ... | on-line editor |
Music Department
Andreas Carlsson | ... | composer: "Brand New Day" / producer: "Brand New Day" |
Desmond Child | ... | composer: "Brand New Day" / producer: "Brand New Day" |
Adrian Boluarte Chong | ... | midi programmer |
Scott Fellows | ... | composer: "Brand New Day" |
Mike Krompass | ... | producer: "Brand New Day" |
Isabela Merced | ... | performer: "Brand New Day" (as Isabela Moner) |
Jon Vella | ... | producer: "Brand New Day" |
Script and Continuity Department
Kari Montgomery | ... | script supervisor |
James Thomas | ... | script coordinator |
Transportation Department
Rich Bennetti | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Laura Bagano | ... | craft service |
Lannie Barcelon | ... | production assistant |
Matthew Burgess | ... | production assistant |
Trisha Nicole Eber | ... | stand-in (as Trisha Billings) |
Wayne Fielder | ... | Set medic / set medic |
Simonne Gabrielle | ... | stand-in (as Simonne G. Clark) |
Gaelyn K. Humphrey | ... | craft service |
Heather Imerman | ... | production coordinator |
Steven Kong | ... | production assistant |
Teresa Jolene Lee | ... | set production assistant |
Sean J. McDonough | ... | stand-in |
Stephanie Mullins | ... | assistant production accountant |
Carla Oliver | ... | accounting clerk (as Carla Olivar) |
Tim Olshefski | ... | production assistant |
Alec Plasker | ... | production assistant |
Scott Plimpton | ... | studio teacher |
Trish Steen | ... | studio teacher |
Chris Velvin | ... | senior director production safety |
Thanks
Lee Ann Chmielewski-Larsen | ... | special thanks |
Natasha Desruisseaux | ... | special thanks |
Keiren Fisher | ... | special thanks |
Russell Hicks | ... | special thanks |
Rebecca Kukkonen | ... | special thanks |
Sarah Noonan | ... | special thanks |
Julie Rose | ... | special thanks |
Michael Sammaciccia | ... | special thanks |
Wendy Siegel | ... | special thanks |
Cyma Zarghami | ... | special thanks |