Directed by
Mark Atkins |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Mark Atkins | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Paul Bales | ... | co-producer |
David Michael Latt | ... | producer |
David Rimawi | ... | executive producer |
Erica Steele | ... | line producer |
Music by
Christopher Cano | ... | (as Chris Cano) |
Cinematography by
Mark Atkins | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Mark Atkins | ||
Rob Pallatina |
Casting By
Erica Steele |
Production Design by
Reed Johns |
Art Direction by
Tekin Girgin | ||
Carl Soto |
Costume Design by
Ashley Gittleman | ... | (as Ashley Gittelman) |
Makeup Department
Antonina Henderson | ... | key makeup artist: special makeup effects assistant |
Rain Kelley | ... | hair stylist |
Carl Soto | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jesse Pyatt Jr. | ... | first assistant director |
Adam Steven Radford | ... | second assistant director |
Carl Soto | ... | second assistant director |
James Sowka | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Mike DiGrazia | ... | original key-art & logo design |
Sound Department
Alistair A. Duff | ... | sound mixer |
Michael Hardman | ... | adr supervisor / foley editor |
Lisa Ries | ... | supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Mark Atkins | ... | visual effects artist |
Steve Clarke | ... | visual effects artist |
Paul Knott | ... | visual effects artist |
Sandell Stangl | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Erica Steele | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Koby Azarly | ... | stunts |
William De Vital | ... | stunts |
Jessi Fisher | ... | stunts |
Kieran Gallagher | ... | stunt driver |
Aaron Groben | ... | stunts |
Justin McQueede | ... | stunts |
Charles O'Reilly | ... | stunts (as Charles Rodriguez) |
Carl Soto | ... | stunts |
Ben Tan | ... | stunts |
Pedrick Walker | ... | stunts (as Pedestrian Walker) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mike Darling | ... | still photographer |
Radames E. Fernandez | ... | gaffer / second assistant camera |
Nathan Gregory | ... | camera operator / second assistant camera |
Jess Haas | ... | steadicam operator |
Raymond Liu | ... | still photographer |
Kevin MacAfee | ... | digital imaging technician |
Orlando Ordonez | ... | gaffer |
Derek Plough | ... | first assistant camera |
Adam Steven Radford | ... | grip |
James Sowka | ... | grip |
Scott Wheeler | ... | second unit camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rain Kelley | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Maria Cardoza | ... | closed caption coordinator / contract coordinator |
David Courtice | ... | director of post |
Tiffany Kristie Cruz | ... | post-production coordinator |
Kevin MacAfee | ... | assistant editor |
Transportation Department
Benny Gonzales | ... | mechanic |
Ron Griffith | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Maeve Harris | ... | worldwide sales associate |
Adam Steven Radford | ... | key production assistant |
Anna Rasmussen | ... | development coordinator |
Andi Royer | ... | office manager |
James Sowka | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Kenneth Attwood | ... | special thanks |
Debbie Griffith | ... | special thanks |
Ron Griffith | ... | special thanks |
Dan Kiefer | ... | special thanks |
Philip Tan | ... | special thanks |
Scott Wheeler | ... | special thanks |