Directed by
Cem Yilmaz |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Cem Yilmaz |
Cast (in credits order)
Cem Yilmaz | ... | Ali Senay / Boris Mancov | |
Çetin Altay | ... | Ilber | |
Irina Ivkina | ... | Veronica | |
Can Yilmaz | ... | Ismail | |
Bahtiyar Engin | ... | Mitko Tasev | |
Zafer Algöz | ... | Kenan Memedov | |
Yosi Mizrahi | ... | Tayanç Pakça | |
Fevzi Gökçe | ... | Sadik | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Mariya Anastasyeva | ... | Female Agent | |
Yavor Baharov | ... | Ricardo | |
Fahradin Fahradinov | ... | Male Agent 1 | |
Radoslav Metodiev | ... | Swat | |
Duke Nwamerue | ... | Party Dancer | |
Joana Nwamerue | ... | Party Dancer | |
Stefan Shterev | ... | Boris Courier 1 | |
Slavi Slavov | ... | Shelter 2 | |
Ovanes Torosian | ... | Boris Courier 2 | |
Ventsislav Yankov | ... | Willdorf | |
Kalin Yavorov | ... | Male Agent 2 |
Produced by
Beste Hasancebi | ... | associate producer |
Öner Isik | ... | executive producer |
Silvestar Lolov | ... | line producer |
Engin Palabiyik | ... | production executive |
Vural Turunç | ... | line producer |
Muzaffer Yildirim | ... | producer |
Can Yilmaz | ... | co-producer |
Cem Yilmaz | ... | producer |
Emir can Yurtlak | ... | assistant producer (as Emir Kosif) |
Music by
Jingle House |
Cinematography by
Gökhan Atilmis |
Editing by
Erhan Acar Jr. | ||
Ilker Özcan |
Production Design by
Kes Bonnet | ||
Hakan Yarkin |
Art Direction by
Ozkan Cimenli |
Set Decoration by
Asen Bozilov |
Costume Design by
Gülümser Gürtunca |
Makeup Department
Sofi Hvarleva | ... | makeup artist |
Özlem Saçar | ... | makeup artist |
Yana Platnarova Stoeva | ... | hair stylist (as Yana Platnarova) |
Production Management
Denitza Daverova | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Vasilena Boneva | ... | second second assistant director |
Maria Djidrova | ... | second assistant director Bulgaria |
Murat Dündar | ... | assistant director |
Zornitsa Tsvetanova | ... | third assistant director (as Zornica Cvetanova) |
Macide Erkilavuz Unsal | ... | first assistant director (as Macide Erkilavuz) |
Kemal Yilmaz | ... | second assistant director |
Adriana Yurukova | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Gizem Cimenli | ... | assistant art director |
Gergana Deleva | ... | art department coordinator |
Yavor Denev | ... | painter |
Ivan Dimitrov | ... | set dresser / set dresser/onset |
Peter Krumov | ... | carpenter |
Yasen Mihaylov | ... | concept artist |
Nikolai Nikolov | ... | graphic designer |
Deliana Stoyanova | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Erkan Altinok | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mustafa Durma | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / sound: designer |
Levent Intepe | ... | sound |
Cansin Ruta | ... | boom operator |
Boris Tanchev | ... | boom operator |
Utkan Tunca | ... | sound editor |
Special Effects by
Orlin Budinov | ... | special effects foreman / workshop senior technician |
Yovko Dogandjiiski | ... | special effects supervisor (as Yovko Dohandjiiski) |
Nikolay Fartunkov | ... | special effects foreman |
Peter Nikolov | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Osman Baloglu | ... | digital compositor |
Baran Bayburt | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Ilgi Genc | ... | visual effects artist |
Gökçecan Gürsoy | ... | visual effects artist |
Sedat Yildiz | ... | compositor |
Halil Çalik | ... | post production supervisor |
Stunts
Svetoslav Rangelov | ... | stunt coordinator |
Rayna Sirmina | ... | stunt double: Irina Ivkina (as Reni Sirmina) |
Raicho Vasilev | ... | fight choreographer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Yakup Algül | ... | first assistant camera |
Yalcin Avci | ... | camera operator |
Ivan Bakalov | ... | best boy grip |
Remzi Baltaoglu | ... | video assist operator |
Liudmil Donchev | ... | second assistant camera |
Yigit Eken | ... | still photographer |
Yulian Filipov | ... | grip (as Julian Filipov) |
Nikolay Georgiev | ... | hot head technician |
Stoyan Georgiev | ... | dolly grip |
Tsvetan Kostov | ... | key grip |
Mihail Kotev | ... | first assistant camera |
Ivo Nedyalkov | ... | camera: behind the scenes |
Albert Nikolinski | ... | grip |
Maxim Penev | ... | second assistant camera |
Nikifor Shopov | ... | electrician |
Petar Stoyanov | ... | grip (as Petar Stoianov) |
Simeon Vasilev | ... | second assistant camera |
Konstantin Vladimirov | ... | gaffer |
Kadir Yazici | ... | gaffer |
Eyüp Ömer Yücel | ... | second digital imaging technician |
Berk Kusbeygi | ... | assistant video assist operator (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Cenk Köksal | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Ivana Djidrova | ... | casting |
Canan Odacil | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Gulsen Celik | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Hasan Alkan | ... | dcp mastering |
Mert Altinbas | ... | assistant colorist |
Özlem Erol | ... | assistant colorist |
Andreas Minuth | ... | colorist |
Fuat Sebatli | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
Alexxandar Alexxandrov | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Ömer Ahunbay | ... | music producer |
Ceynur Biçer Arslan | ... | vocal |
Erkin Arslan | ... | arranger |
MD Asaduzzaman | ... | musician |
Ahmet Kenan Bilgic | ... | musician |
Okan Kaya | ... | bass guitar |
Cihan Okan | ... | vocal |
Murat Cem Orhan | ... | arranger |
Hakan Ozer | ... | arranger / music producer |
Ugurcan Sezen | ... | arranger |
Güler Tuncer | ... | vocal |
Murteza Tunç | ... | duduk |
Bülent Uludag | ... | arranger |
Sarp Özdemiroglu | ... | tonmaister |
Mustafa Özsamli | ... | vocal |
Mehmet Ünal | ... | arranger |
Script and Continuity Department
Hamit Annak | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Krasimir Georgiev | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Levend Cagil | ... | production coordinator |
Maria Djidrova | ... | second assistant director |
Valeria Marinova | ... | production coordinator |
Petar Yankov | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Tarik Akan | ... | thanks |
Halit Akçatepe | ... | thanks |
Izzet Altinmese | ... | thanks |
Coskun Aral | ... | thanks |
Yavuz Turgul | ... | thanks |
Muhammed Ali Çakmak | ... | thanks |