Directed by
John Marco Lopez |
Writing Credits
John Marco Lopez | ... | (screenplay by) and |
Samuel Clemente | ... | (screenplay by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Javier Aguirre | ... | producer |
Brenda Anim | ... | producer |
Tiffany Jackman | ... | producer |
John Marco Lopez | ... | producer |
Kevin A. Lopez | ... | executive producer / producer |
Juan H. Rosario | ... | executive producer |
Paul San Filippo | ... | associate producer |
Charlie Vargas | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Zak Engel |
Cinematography by
Christopher Raymond |
Editing by
Paul San Filippo |
Casting By
Erica Palgon |
Production Design by
Brenna Landerkin |
Costume Design by
Jevyn Nelms |
Makeup Department
Michelle Coursey | ... | hair & make-up: pick-ups |
Joselyn Nivelo | ... | hair & make-up assistant |
Elizabeth Olajide | ... | supervising hair & make-up (as Olajide Elizabeth) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Brian Koenig | ... | first assistant director |
Ariel Rodriguez | ... | second second assistant director |
Benjamin Stroud | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Ryan Cullinane | ... | property master |
Brianna Difelice | ... | conceptual design |
Dylan Gerety | ... | art department assistant |
Raymond Gorbea | ... | graphic designer |
Joe James | ... | supervising armourer |
Andree Ljutica | ... | graphic designer |
Jonathan Lopez | ... | art department assistant |
Oxal Ortiz | ... | graphic designer / press kit design |
Steve Stoley | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Julian Angel | ... | adr recordist / sound effects editor |
Nick Bedo | ... | sound recordist |
Oscar Convers | ... | sound effects editor |
Chris Davis | ... | sound effects editor |
Diego Jimenez | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jesse Peterson | ... | dialogue editor |
Mike Presta | ... | sound recordist |
Chris Stangroom | ... | supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Mr. Dead | ... | special effects makeup |
Le'Voria Doman | ... | special effects assistant |
Visual Effects by
Vincent Roma | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Frank Shaw | ... | fight coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Derek Aspenberg | ... | gaffer |
Tom Brink | ... | grip |
Sasha Charoensub | ... | still photographer |
Gregg de Domenico | ... | camera operator |
Don Glenn | ... | camera operator |
Mike Gomes | ... | drone camera operator / first assistant camera |
Raymond Gorbea | ... | still photographer |
Logan Kane | ... | key grip |
John Kesl | ... | gaffer |
Vinnie Laraway | ... | foxy crane assistant operator |
Valentina Molina | ... | still photographer |
Ben Noftzger | ... | steadicam operator: reshoots |
Matt Pecca | ... | electrician |
Guillaume Renberg | ... | camera operator |
Erika Rydell | ... | camera production assistant |
Marco Silva | ... | second assistant camera / still photographer |
Marco Silva | ... | second assistant camera / still photographer |
James Sylvia | ... | camera operator |
James Sylvia | ... | camera operator |
Christopher Vitola | ... | still photographer |
Rossin Wood | ... | best boy electric |
Casting Department
Sarah Planchon | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Angelina Scantlebury | ... | costume supervisor |
Molly Walz | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
David Chai | ... | colorist |
Burke Williams | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Zebedee Row | ... | song right: Fright |
Script and Continuity Department
Charmeka Fox | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
John Abrahante | ... | production assistant |
Dario Almonte | ... | production assistant |
Michelle M. Anglin | ... | production assistant |
Harry Attilio | ... | dit |
Bruno Barros | ... | production assistant |
Rafael Belos | ... | production assistant |
Jana Burnette | ... | production assistant (as Jana Beeson) |
Gabe Decout | ... | production assistant |
Melissa Denizart | ... | production assistant |
Larry Flores | ... | dit / production assistant |
Jaime Fricklas | ... | production assistant |
Jonathan Lopez | ... | production coordinator |
Arilyn Martinez | ... | production assistant |
Sabrina Mendoza | ... | production coordinator |
Lindi Mugwara | ... | production assistant |
Carlos A. Pimentel | ... | legal counsel |
Fabio Puello | ... | production assistant |
Ativa Rembert | ... | caterer |
Charlie Sanon | ... | producers office assistant |
Dennis Sepulveda | ... | accountant |
Laurence Singer | ... | legal counsel |
Clever Torres | ... | craft service person |
Walington Urena | ... | dog: trainer/handler |