Olmos y Robles (TV Series)
Secuestro de un delantero (2016)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Juanma R. Pachón | ... | (as Juanma Pachón) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Mikel Alvariño | ||
Flipy | ... | (original idea) |
Jorge Lara | ... | (creator) |
Alba Lucío | ||
Carlos Martín | ... | (creator) |
Carlos Martín | ||
Rafa Parbus | ... | (original idea) |
David Troncoso | ... | (original idea) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Flipy | ... | executive producer |
Carlos Martín | ... | co-executive producer |
Rafa Parbus | ... | executive producer |
Juanma R. Pachón | ... | co-executive producer (as Juanma Pachón) |
María Roy | ... | executive producer: TVE |
Harold Sánchez | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Pablo Cervantes |
Cinematography by
Víctor Tejedor Navares | ... | (as Víctor Tejedor) |
Editing by
Juanma Ibáñez |
Casting By
Juana Martínez | ||
Natalia Rodríguez |
Art Direction by
Nacho Tomás |
Set Decoration by
Raquel Peris Fenollera | ... | (as Raquel Peris) |
Costume Design by
Alberto Valcárcel |
Makeup Department
María José Andrés | ... | assistant makeup artist |
María Campo | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Clara García Rollán | ... | key makeup artist (as Clara Rollán) |
Lucía Martín | ... | makeup and hair trainee |
Isabel Martínez | ... | hair stylist |
Sergio Morales | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Ana Renedo | ... | makeup and hair department head |
María Rodrigo | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Helena Guzmán | ... | PA on Set |
Juan Miguel Hernández | ... | production manager |
Eugenio Pérez | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marta Díaz | ... | third assistant director |
David García González | ... | first assistant director |
Eugenio García González | ... | third assistant director |
Virginia Maillo | ... | second assistant director |
Roberto Ochoa | ... | second assistant director |
Clara Used | ... | third assistant director |
Manuel Vidal | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Arturo Artal | ... | assistant art director |
Antonio Celada | ... | carpenter |
Javier Cuevas | ... | props |
Freddy Eliseo Guachala | ... | carpenter (as Freddy Eliseo Guachalla) |
Ángel Hernández | ... | carpenter |
David López | ... | props |
Vito Martín | ... | carpenter |
César Ortiz | ... | carpenter |
José Manuel Rodríguez | ... | construction coordinator |
Chema Santín | ... | props |
Rafael Sanz Serrano | ... | props (as Rafa Sanz) |
Juan Sánchez Castro | ... | property master (as Juan Sánchez) |
Omar Richard de la Zerda | ... | carpenter |
Miguel Álvarez | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Daniel Blasco Gil | ... | boom operator (as Daniel Blasco) |
Carlos Bonmatí | ... | boom operator |
Jorge Castillo Ballesteros | ... | boom operator (as Jorge Castillo) |
Carlos Faruolo | ... | sound editor |
Fabio Huete | ... | sound |
Stunts
Ignacio Herráez | ... | fight choreographer / stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jon Barco | ... | first assistant camera |
Joaquín Bernal | ... | camera operator |
Froilán Berzal | ... | electrician |
José Luis Carranco | ... | gaffer |
Miguel Carreira | ... | assistant camera |
Luis Carreño | ... | electrician |
Ana Fernández | ... | dit |
Bruno Gras | ... | video assist |
Tony Jover | ... | assistant camera (as Toni Jover) |
Ioseba Larumbe | ... | electrician (as Joseba Larumbe) |
Antton Libano | ... | camera trainee (as Juan Antonio Velázquez) |
Eduardo Martínez Guirles | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Hernán Miller | ... | camera operator: Making-Of |
José Antonio Muñoz | ... | gaffer |
Saúl Oliveira | ... | assistant camera |
Nacho Ortiz | ... | electrician |
Dani Pajares | ... | electrician (as Daniel Pajares) |
Rafa Roche | ... | cinematographer: second unit |
Enrique Silguero | ... | camera operator |
Guillermo Sánchez Ginés | ... | assistant camera |
Javier Torribia | ... | electrician (as Javier Torrubia) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alicia Agudo | ... | costume assistant |
Samantha Chijona | ... | costume assistant |
María Ángeles Gil | ... | costume assistant (as Mª Ángeles Gil) |
Irene Gómez | ... | costume trainee |
Ariela Labra | ... | costume assistant |
Ana Salvador | ... | costume assistant |
Consuelo Salvador | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
José Ángel Arranz | ... | assistant editor |
Manuela Díaz | ... | additional editor |
Luismi Glez Bedmar | ... | head editor (as Luismi Glez. Bedmar) |
Raúl Mora | ... | additional editor (as Raul Mora) |
Location Management
Juan Miguel Hernández | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Julia Guillén Creagh | ... | script supervisor (as Julia Guillén) |
Additional Crew
Ana Alvarez Casiano | ... | assistant |
María José García | ... | production secretary |
Sara E. García | ... | production coordinator: 100 Balas |
Alejandra Jaimes | ... | production trainee |
Paula Lidón Cañada | ... | production assistant (as Paula Lidón) |
Rodrigo Perea | ... | production assistant |
Karen Pérez | ... | researcher |
Clara Salvador | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Salva Ballesta | ... | special thanks |
Rubén de la Red | ... | special thanks |
Felipe del Campo | ... | special thanks |
Lourdes García Campos | ... | special thanks |
Julen Guerrero | ... | special thanks |
Roberto Gómez | ... | special thanks |
Juan Carlos Rivero | ... | special thanks |