Directed by
Martyn Pick |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Airell Anthony Hayles |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
John Adams | ... | executive producer |
Yemi Adenle | ... | associate producer |
Miles Anthony | ... | co-producer |
Michael Aston | ... | associate producer |
Ross Boyask | ... | executive producer |
Steven Cutts | ... | co-producer |
Harvey Le Ponis Dean | ... | co-producer |
Jon Dean | ... | executive producer |
Jon Le ponis Dean | ... | executive producer |
Paul Desira | ... | co-producer |
Pedro Foguet | ... | executive producer |
Giselle Fryatt | ... | producer |
Nuria Gonzalez Sanz | ... | executive producer |
Bryndese Harroldson | ... | assistant producer |
Airell Anthony Hayles | ... | producer |
Jane Ledsom | ... | producer |
James Littlewood | ... | executive producer (as James De'Val) / producer (as James De'Val) |
Kaleb Manningly | ... | executive producer |
Richard Oliver | ... | executive producer |
David Rubini | ... | associate producer |
Jesús Santaeularia | ... | line producer: second unit |
Louis Selwyn | ... | co-executive producer |
Matt J.W. Sheridan | ... | co-executive producer (as Matt Sheridan) |
Diane Shorthouse | ... | executive producer |
Holeg Spies | ... | Music Producer |
Mike Willoughby | ... | producer |
Peter Wilson | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Patrick Savage | ... | (as Savage & Spies) |
Holeg Spies |
Cinematography by
Mark Barrs | ||
Vince Knight |
Editing by
Jake West |
Casting By
Nicci Topping |
Production Design by
Jason Kelvin |
Art Direction by
Annie Mitchell |
Costume Design by
Gini Newton |
Makeup Department
Megan Biffin | ... | makeup artist |
Dave Darko | ... | makeup department head |
Jess Fisher | ... | hair stylist |
Aybuke Kavas | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Dovile Kirvelaityte | ... | production co-ordinator |
Clare Williams | ... | production manager: Second Unit |
Mike Willoughby | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sam Casserly | ... | second assistant director |
Luis Fouget-Gonzalez | ... | second assistant director |
Jacob Gates Orgill | ... | second assistant director |
Simon Haveland | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Rachel Burdon | ... | assistant art director (as Rachel Clifford) |
Mariona Foguet Gonzalez | ... | assistant art director |
Molly Hillier | ... | assistant art director |
Sharon James | ... | art department assistant |
Peter Jinks | ... | art department assistant |
Martyn Pick | ... | storyboard artist |
Daisy Plackett | ... | assistant art director |
Anum Zafar | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Marco Battimelli | ... | audio post production |
Jonathan Blagrove | ... | sound recordist |
David Erwood | ... | boom operator |
Will Gold | ... | sound designer |
Abby Hinsley | ... | sound trainee (as Jonny Hinsley) |
Carl Homer | ... | sound mixer |
Tim Mills | ... | boom operator |
Norbert Weiher | ... | audio post production |
Special Effects by
Dave Darko | ... | special effects supervisor |
Stunts
Miles Foster | ... | stunt coordinator |
Marc Outbreak | ... | action director / fight choreographer / stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
John Barker | ... | gaffer |
Ali Chekaoui | ... | camera trainee |
Rushil Choudhary | ... | first assistant camera |
Callum Crisell | ... | electrician |
Rob Green | ... | camera trainee |
Jack Hamilton | ... | electrician |
Jason Henwood | ... | first assistant camera |
Sonny Horwell | ... | gaffer |
Jom Jungwiwattanaporn | ... | spark |
Boris Kefir | ... | camera trainee |
Alison Martin | ... | second assistant camera |
Marc Outbreak | ... | still photographer |
Rathi Periasamy | ... | On Set Photographer |
Matt Rakstins | ... | second assistant camera |
Alexander Soundy | ... | second assistant camera |
Márcia Sousa | ... | second assistant camera (as Marcia Sousa) |
Christopher Wilson | ... | gaffer |
Scott Youlden | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Miles Anthony | ... | executive in charge of casting |
Airell Anthony Hayles | ... | executive in charge of casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Henry Wilkinson | ... | costume assistant |
Music Department
Rusty Egan | ... | music supervisor |
Charles Rapeneau | ... | music producer |
Holeg Spies | ... | soundtrack |
Amanda Street | ... | composer agent / score supervisor |
Vellúa | ... | soundtrack |
Script and Continuity Department
Amelia Nicholson | ... | script supervisor |
Zsani Nyerky | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Rob Gifford | ... | transportation captain |
David Norman | ... | picture car coordinator |
Alessandro Specchio | ... | transportation captain |
Sean Taylor | ... | picture car coordinator |
Additional Crew
Robert Graham | ... | production accountant |
Nick Hayles | ... | Photographer |
Jane Ledsom | ... | media manager |
Karen Leggett | ... | caterer: second unit |
Dawn Meadowcroft | ... | armourer |
Thanks
Neilson Black | ... | special thanks |