Królowie sródmiescia (TV Series)
Cofnac czas (2007)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Bartosz Konopka | ... | (series director) |
Maciej Migas | ... | (series director) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Tomasz Swiatkowski | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Lukasz Simlat | ... | Marcin | |
Olga Frycz | ... | Luiza Kramer | |
Antoni Pawlicki | ... | Artur | |
Jacek Rózanski | ... | Henryk | |
Zuzanna Grabowska | ... | Anka (as Zuzia Grabowska) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Zbigniew Cichecki | ... | Policeman 'Czacha' | |
Izabela Dabrowska | ... | Wanda | |
Elzbieta Gruca | ... | Teresa | |
Marcin Juchniewicz | ... | Policeman Michal | |
Ewa Kasprzyk | ... | Irena | |
Grazyna Kula | ... | Doctor | |
Janusz Kuligowski | ... | Policeman 'Brylu' | |
Wojciech Kulinski | ... | Konrad | |
Marcin Malopolski | ... | Kamil | |
Jerzy Matula | ... | Detective | |
Mariusz Slupinski | ... | Andrzej Andrzejewski 'Columbo' | |
Marcin Sztabinski | ... | 'Colargol' | |
Ewa Szykulska | ... | Marta Kramer | |
Dariusz Toczek | ... | Franciszek | |
Michal Zurawski | ... | Dominik |
Produced by
Janusz Skalkowski | ... | executive producer |
Mariusz Tomasz Skalkowski | ... | assistant producer |
Music by
Pogodno | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Piotr Niemyjski | ... | (cinematography) |
Piotr Rosolowski | ... | (cinematography) |
Editing by
Zbigniew Osinski | ... | lead editor |
Boguslaw Saganowski | ... | lead editor |
Casting By
Malgorzata Adamska | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Aneta Suskiewicz | ... | (as Aneta Suskiewicz-Majka) (series production design) |
Set Decoration by
Wiktor Kosla | ... | (set decorations) |
Costume Design by
Malgorzata Obloza | ... | series costume designer |
Makeup Department
Agnieszka Hodowana | ... | makeup artist |
Grazyna Kula | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Marcin Czerwinski | ... | set manager |
Marta Debicka | ... | production associate |
Piotr Kuriata | ... | production associate |
Iwona Lubosz | ... | production associate |
Marzena Osinska | ... | production secretary |
Zana Pavlovic | ... | production associate |
Wojciech Ponczek | ... | stage hand |
Mariusz Tomasz Skalkowski | ... | administrator |
Bozena Walinowicz-Pacholska | ... | production secretary (as Bozena Walinowicz) |
Pawel Wierkowski | ... | production manager |
Anna Wojdat | ... | second production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Konrad Bajno | ... | associate director |
Monika Filipowicz | ... | second unit director |
Marek Palka | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Dariusz Domanski | ... | special props |
Beata Korol | ... | design associate |
Eugeniusz Mazur | ... | construction foreman |
Maciej Olczak | ... | graphic: graffiti |
Zbigniew Traut | ... | props |
Adam Woroniecki | ... | props |
Sound Department
Paulina Bochenska | ... | sound mixer |
Sebastian Branski | ... | sound mixer |
Andrzej Chuszno | ... | sound associate |
Michal Robaczewski | ... | sound |
Adam Szmit | ... | sound associate |
Mikolaj Teodorescu | ... | sound associate |
Henryk Zastrózny | ... | sound imitator |
Visual Effects by
Pawel Pawlicki | ... | computer: graphic |
Stunts
Zbigniew Litwiniak | ... | stunt performer |
Zbigniew Modej | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jaroslaw Nowikowski | ... | stunt performer |
Dariusz Obrebski | ... | stunt performer |
Andrzej Slominski | ... | stunt performer |
Michal Wojciechowski | ... | stunt performer |
Slawomir Doniecki | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jacek Czaplicki | ... | lighting assistant |
Kacper Czubak | ... | camera operator |
Slawomir Debkowski | ... | lighting assistant |
Klaudiusz Dwulit | ... | camera operator |
Andrzej Glacel | ... | steadicam operator |
Lukasz Gutt | ... | camera operator |
Piotr Jablonski | ... | camera associate |
Jakub Kijowski | ... | camera operator |
Maciej Kowalski | ... | steadicam operator: associate |
Cezary Kozlowski | ... | grip |
Seweryn Kuklinski | ... | camera associate |
Radek Ladczuk | ... | camera operator (as Radoslaw Ladczuk) |
Norbert Modrzejewski | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator |
Zdzislaw Ostrowski | ... | lighting |
Wlodzimierz Skrzypczak | ... | generator operator |
Kuba Stanczyk | ... | still photographer |
Tomasz Szoltys | ... | camera operator |
Robert Tyjan | ... | lighting assistant |
Krzysztof Wlodarczyk | ... | camera associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Malgorzata Ajzelt | ... | costume associate |
Agata Drozdowska | ... | costume associate |
Dominika Gebel | ... | costume associate |
Editorial Department
Piotr Janowski | ... | color timer |
Music Department
Marcin Bors | ... | recorded by |
Teresa Kruczek | ... | music consultant |
Transportation Department
Zygmunt Gottlid | ... | transportation |
Wojciech Orzechowski | ... | transportation |
Andrzej Roguski | ... | transportation |
Marian Struss | ... | makeup bus |
Additional Crew
Grazyna Bryzuk | ... | story editor |
Dariusz Domanski | ... | consultant: courier |
Krzysztof Gostkowski | ... | story editor |
Marek Russ | ... | animal trainer |
Tadeusz Wawer | ... | consultant: set safety |