Ballmastrz 9009 (TV Series)
To Catch a Princess (2018)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Christy Karacas | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Christy Karacas | ... | (created by) |
Ben Coccio | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Natasha Lyonne | ... | Gaz Digzy (voice) | |
Jessica DiCicco | ... | Ace Ambling / Dee Dee (voice) | |
Dana Snyder | ... | Baby Ball (voice) | |
Eric Bauza | ... | Flypp Champion (voice) | |
Dave Willis | ... | Leto Otel (voice) | |
Christy Karacas | ... | (voice) | |
Stephanie Sheh | ... | Luna (voice) |
Produced by
John Cawley | ... | supervising producer |
Winnie Chaffee | ... | supervising producer |
Keith Crofford | ... | executive producer: Williams Street |
Ollie Green | ... | producer: Williams Street |
Steve Jacobson | ... | associate producer |
Ben Kalina | ... | supervising producer |
Christy Karacas | ... | executive producer |
Walter Newman | ... | executive producer: Williams Street |
Chris Prynoski | ... | executive producer: Titmouse, Inc. |
Shannon Prynoski | ... | executive producer: Titmouse, Inc. |
Music by
Didier Leplae | ||
Joe Wong |
Editing by
Simon Barreto |
Art Department
Phil Ahn | ... | storyboard by |
Gael Bertrand | ... | background design |
Andrew Brinkman | ... | background supervisor (as Andy Brinkman) |
Leland Goodman | ... | background design |
Christy Karacas | ... | storyboard by |
David Kenyon | ... | background paint |
Marianne Khalil | ... | background paint |
Veronica Liu | ... | storyboard by (as Ronnie Liu) |
Sam Marlowe | ... | background design |
Peggy Shi | ... | background paint |
Sound Department
Shaun Cromwell | ... | recording engineer |
Brett Graves | ... | Sound Design and Final Mix |
Cel La Flaca | ... | record coordinator (as Celina Laflaca) |
Visual Effects by
Ethan Clarke | ... | digital compositor |
David Eber | ... | digital compositor |
Aleson Ho | ... | digital compositor |
Thom Lynch | ... | digital compositor |
Animation Department
Chris Airgood | ... | animator |
Virgile Bage | ... | character layout |
Gael Bertrand | ... | background designer |
Seth Brady | ... | character layout |
Andrew Brinkman | ... | background supervisor (as Andy Brinkman) |
Dante Buford | ... | animator |
Mike Carlo | ... | animation director |
Nigel Clark | ... | animator |
Brandon Denmark | ... | character layout |
Yuri Fain | ... | animator |
Chrissy Fellmeth | ... | character layout |
Rachel Gitlevich | ... | animator |
Jessica Honore | ... | animator |
Josh Howell | ... | animator |
David Kenyon | ... | background painter |
Marianne Khalil | ... | background painter |
Sam Marlowe | ... | background designer |
Ian Miller | ... | character layout |
Dennis Moran | ... | efx animator |
Ioana Alexandra Nistor | ... | animator (as Ioana Nistor) |
Justin Offner | ... | animator |
Jacob Ospa | ... | character layout supervisor |
Jonathan Peartree | ... | animator |
Bo Hee Seong | ... | character layout |
Peggy Shi | ... | background painter |
Travis Simon | ... | character layout |
Joe Sulsenti | ... | animator |
Courtney Vonada | ... | animator |
Madeleine White | ... | background designer |
Editorial Department
Greg Buracker | ... | assistant editor |
Chuka Chukuma | ... | assistant editor |
Stephen Mlinarcik | ... | editor |
Additional Crew
Kristen Chung | ... | production assistant |
Cody DeMatteis | ... | production staff: Williams Street |
Chiyoung Lee | ... | production staff: Williams Street |
Lauren Lorenzo | ... | production coordinator |
Brendan O'Connor | ... | production coordinator |
Joe Sulsenti | ... | production assistant |
Zach White | ... | production staff: Williams Street |