Directed by
Tory Jones |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Tory Jones | ||
Nathan Thomas Milliner |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Tiffany Cannon-Maguire | ... | executive producer |
Rob Collins | ... | associate producer: Taintbad Productions |
Eric D. Crook | ... | executive producer |
Ken Daniels | ... | executive producer |
Chris Gierowski | ... | executive producer |
Stephen J. Hodke | ... | associate producer: Taintbad Productions |
John J. Jackson | ... | associate producer |
April Reed Jones | ... | producer |
Mike Jones | ... | producer |
Tara Jones | ... | associate producer |
Tory Jones | ... | executive producer |
Roman Jossart | ... | producer |
Erik Kyr | ... | executive producer |
Monica Lacy | ... | associate producer |
John Lepper | ... | executive producer |
Dale Miller | ... | executive producer |
Steven Morris | ... | producer |
Brady A. Myers | ... | producer |
Marc Pearce | ... | producer |
Deb Perkins | ... | associate producer |
Austin Secrest | ... | associate producer |
Ann Smith | ... | producer |
Thomas Smith | ... | executive producer |
Nick Sperling | ... | producer |
Brandon Stephens | ... | associate producer |
Katie Stewart | ... | executive producer |
Patrick Taft | ... | associate producer (as Patrick Keegan Taft) |
Adam Whitton | ... | executive producer |
Chase Whitton | ... | executive producer |
Thomas W Wolf | ... | associate producer |
Jimmy Woolbright | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Rocky Gray |
Cinematography by
Roman Jossart |
Editing by
Roman Jossart |
Casting By
Sonya Delormier |
Production Design by
Les Withers |
Costume Design by
Kim Dylla | ||
Josh Ludemann |
Makeup Department
Jessica Bloom | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Tara Jones | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Erik Kyr | ... | assistant director |
Dale Miller | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Nathan Thomas Milliner | ... | poster artist |
William Rockwell | ... | mask design |
Cameron Scholes | ... | mask design |
Sound Department
Erik Kyr | ... | sound |
Brady A. Myers | ... | sound |
Special Effects by
Blaze Bolden | ... | special effects assistant |
Rob Collins | ... | special effects |
Stephen J. Hodke | ... | special effects |
Scarlett Walker | ... | special effects assistant |
Deryk Wehrley | ... | special effects makeup |
Visual Effects by
Brian Blair | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Dale Miller | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Roman Jossart | ... | gaffer |
Music Department
Erik Kyr | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Deb Perkins | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Harper Dawahare | ... | production assistant |
Dwayne D. Depp | ... | production assistant |
Nicholas Patten | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Jeff Abbott | ... | special thanks |
Liam Aldridge | ... | special thanks |
James Azrael | ... | special thanks |
Justin Bates | ... | special thanks |
Robert Benson Jr. | ... | special thanks |
Stephen Blair | ... | special thanks |
Matt Brassfield | ... | special thanks |
Mac Brewer | ... | special thanks |
Michael Bricker | ... | special thanks |
Gregory W. Brock | ... | special thanks |
Andrew Buckner | ... | special thanks |
Shawn Burkett | ... | special thanks |
Gary Carper | ... | special thanks |
Keri Charon | ... | special thanks |
Nelson Charon | ... | special thanks |
Steve Cienciwa | ... | special thanks |
Josh DeForge | ... | special thanks |
Brett DeJager | ... | special thanks |
Dana Dewire | ... | special thanks |
Hector Diaz-Morales | ... | special thanks |
Kelly Dudley | ... | special thanks |
Keith DuFresne | ... | special thanks |
Dylan Evans | ... | special thanks |
Bryan Fitzgerald | ... | special thanks |
Hannah Fox | ... | special thanks |
A.J. Friar | ... | special thanks |
Dixie Gers | ... | special thanks |
Constance Goad | ... | special thanks |
Tim Goodell | ... | special thanks |
Ganon Gorder | ... | special thanks |
Rebecca Grimm | ... | special thanks |
Itai Guberman | ... | special thanks |
Meghan Heenan | ... | special thanks |
Stephanie Hensley | ... | special thanks |
Larry L. Hobbs | ... | special thanks |
Russel Hulsey | ... | special thanks |
Matthew Mark Hunter | ... | special thanks |
Eric Huskisson | ... | special thanks |
Kristina L. Ives | ... | special thanks |
Carole Keck | ... | special thanks |
Janet Keener | ... | special thanks |
Bill Keevan | ... | special thanks |
Barbarann Kym | ... | special thanks |
Asko Kyynäräinen | ... | special thanks |
Andrew Lainhart | ... | special thanks |
Brian Larimer | ... | special thanks |
Jason Leavy | ... | special thanks |
Michael Leavy | ... | special thanks |
Austin Mabe | ... | special thanks |
Sandi Maclellan | ... | special thanks |
Matthew Marchetti | ... | special thanks |
Raymond Marek | ... | special thanks |
Jonathan Mclain | ... | special thanks |
David E. McMahon | ... | special thanks |
Sharon Miles | ... | special thanks |
Steven Millan | ... | special thanks |
Andrew Moore | ... | special thanks |
Dirk Muller | ... | special thanks |
Chris J. Neal | ... | special thanks |
Justin Newkirk | ... | special thanks |
Ernest Nichols | ... | special thanks |
Jack Norman | ... | special thanks |
Deborah Pruitt | ... | special thanks |
Anthony Raus | ... | special thanks |
Dakota Ray | ... | special thanks |
Robert Riley-Mercado | ... | special thanks |
William Roadley | ... | special thanks |
Tori Danielle Romero | ... | special thanks |
Sandrell Ross | ... | special thanks |
Janice Sawin | ... | special thanks |
Talia Schade | ... | special thanks |
Justin M. Seaman | ... | special thanks |
Corey J. Sim | ... | special thanks |
Matthew Solomon | ... | special thanks |
Jay Sorensen | ... | special thanks |
Frank Spaziante | ... | special thanks |
Ryan Stockstad | ... | special thanks |
Char Stone | ... | special thanks |
David Strege | ... | special thanks |
Ian Styer | ... | special thanks |
Jeremy Sumrall | ... | special thanks |
Mary Ellen Taft | ... | special thanks |
Sunny Tellier | ... | special thanks |
Simon Thao | ... | special thanks |
Kathy Tipton | ... | special thanks |
Thomas Townsend | ... | special thanks |
Waylon Trakas | ... | special thanks |
Tina Van Metre | ... | special thanks |
Kevin Van Natta | ... | special thanks |
Darren Wallach | ... | special thanks |
Sarah Ann Warren | ... | special thanks |
David Wilson | ... | special thanks |
Travis Wilson | ... | special thanks |