Change Your Image
brendavandewalker
Reviews
Palmer (2021)
I tried
It was just boring
I tried watching turned it off like 10 mins in
Love and Monsters (2020)
What is this
One of the worst movies i ever seen
GARBAGE
Why do they keep making all these syfy movies
I mean if it aint a marvel movie its this crap.
Coffee & Kareem (2020)
Great
This movie was really funny one of the best movies of the year I didnt think I would like it but really funny it is a must watch.
Onward (2020)
What was that
Garbage this movie was so boring I cant believe even kids movie are becoming stupid to.i hate the new time can we go back in time please.
Charlie's Angels (2019)
Great movie
Haterz anyone....
Funny thing is that this movie is better than the other charlies angels but i think when they said ahout woman being a super hero is right cause i dont want to hear about another stupid marvel movie with woman or guys i hate superhero movies there all over rated.
Line of Duty (2019)
Awsome
This is a great movie its actually aaron erkheart best movie in my opinion
Line of Duty (2019)
Awsome
This is a great movie its actually aaron erkheart best movie in my opinion
No Good Deed (2014)
Aye
One of my favorite movies they need to make another one to this and to the perfect guy, acrimony, and break in love these movies
Men in Black: International (2019)
Um
GARBAGE I cant believe they made this what is wrong with thos world
Child's Play (2019)
WTF......SMH
Worst movie of 2019 I was going to say the worst movie of all time but star wars , marvel movies, Harry Potter, avatar, matrix, lord of the rings are the worst movies of all time but this childs play is with all of them .GARBAGE.......GARBAGE.......GARBAGE
Jumper (2008)
Loved it
I seen this movie about 30 to 40 time one of my favorites I hope someday we will see a sequel or a remake in the future just not right now cause this generation right now do not know how to make movies I just watched the sequel to 47 meters and it was so garbage and the new child's play . Cause the original chucky movie are my favorite but this new one is pitifull I hope they start making good movie in the future.Jumper really good
47 Meters Down: Uncaged (2019)
Garbage
This was pointless I loved the first one but this was crap
Sextuplets (2019)
Loved it
Great movie i always like movies like this i hope they make another one to this. I miss my boy marlon this movie of marlons is in my top 3 of his