Change Your Image
f4irY_B4nD1t
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Coherence (2013)
great
Okay wow after watching a bunch of bad movies this was really nice , it was so intriguing , started very normal , casual kinda boring but then slowly started unraveling and caught my attention , It was so interesting trying to figure things out as the characters were , the idea of this was unique and rlly good and I think I can say that it was even a bit scary , the fact that it was also dark added to it , I like how it started focusing on the one character as she started figuring it out the ending was also intriguing and kind of disturbing like the idea of having to live in a different reality and only you know that like it's the same but different yeahh overall great characters , maybe wish there was a bit more interaction between them and there other selfs and that would have made it even more disturbing.
Get Out (2017)
extremly boring and unoriginal
Super boring movie . Noting interesting or original . This is not a horror movie .The only interesting thing that happened was wen Cris used the deer to kill Rose father that was it. Over-hyped. The idea of it was interesting but the movie was not made well.
Bad Girl (2019)
not bad
For a bulgarian movie is not bag . There were a lot of clichés . It looked like the story could actually happen in real life .
The Open House (2018)
dont waste youre time
Extremly boring and there was no ending . the acting wasnt that bad . but theres literely nothing hapenning in it . it was just pointless.