Change Your Image
cesbanbelubo
Lists
An error has ocurred. Please try againReviews
Finding Nemo (2003)
Very amazing
Very amazing. Very good. Very good. Very well. Beautiful
A Bug's Life (1998)
Don't like This movie
Don't like this movie because i hate so much insectos
Toy Story 2 (1999)
Better than the first
This movie is amazing. Better than the first movie
Toy Story (1995)
I Love This movie
This movie is spetacular. I Love This so much. Is very beautiful
Penguins of Madagascar (2014)
More a spin off
This animation is more a spin off no funny. But is good
Megamind (2010)
This animation is amazing
This animation is so wonderful. Is very amazing. All characters
Shrek the Third (2007)
Continued amazing but
This third movie of shrek continued amazing but worst than first and second
Shrek Forever After (2010)
Worst of the shrek
This animation is worst of the series of movie shrek
Puss in Boots (2011)
Spin off strange
This animation is a spin off very stranger. But is good
Over the Hedge (2006)
Is very amazing
This animation is so wonderful. Is very amazing. Very well
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted (2012)
Worst than the first and second
This animation is worst than the first and second movie
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa (2008)
Worst than the fist
This animation is worst than the first but is Nice something
Barnyard (2006)
Is ok
This animation Is a little ugly but is ok. Dubbing brazilian is very good
Rise of the Guardians (2012)
This animation is so wonderful
This animation is so wonderful. Is very beautiful. All characters is very beautiful
Shrek 2 (2004)
Is better than first
This movie is better than first. More funny. Very amazing
Shrek (2001)
A classic animation
This animation is a classic. Is perfect. Donkey and shrek are amazing
Chicken Little (2005)
Very funny
This animation is very funny. Chicken little is classic
Wreck-It Ralph (2012)
Perfect
This animation is perfect. Vennellope is my favorite characters of Disney. Is so cute
Home on the Range (2004)
Animation wonderful
This animation is very wonderful. Fernanda Montenegro is very well
Atlantis: The Lost Empire (2001)
Animation very good
This animation is very good. Very beautiful. Very funny
Tangled (2010)
My favorite movie of princess of Disney
My favorite movie of princess of Disney. All characters of film is magnific.
The Hunchback of Notre Dame (1996)
Dark but beautiful
This movie have various things dark but is very beautiful