Change Your Image
maliyahming
Reviews
Tales of a 5th Grade Robin Hood (2021)
Just a terrible movie
Definitely unrealistic and fake the cringe literally is out of this world but it's not funny this movie is even. This movie reminds me of a movie even children won't even watch I decided to watch this movie and my family literally couldn't even take the cringe!!!!!!
Oxygène (2021)
Horrible
First off this movie was completely boring. Do NOT waste your time watching this garbage. It didn't make sense, it was boring, and she was stuck in a box trying to figure out how to get out and and if her dumb husband was alive or not. I don't like science fiction movies at all and this reminded me why I hate science movies. I looked at someone's review and they said it will make you appreciate that you have oxygen, this did not make me appreciate it. Then at the end her and her husband met each other in some stupid planet called Wolf-10-67 in all white. This mess was garbage don't waste your time like my family and I did.
Designs for Revenge (2020)
Lol I don't see what's wrong with the movie I loved it
This movie was actually good to me the acting was good and it was pretty much great to me I totally would recommend it.