Change Your Image
toybonnie-61542
Reviews
Grease (1978)
Enjoyable.
Its a little enjoyable i Guess i liked it A little bit.
Kamen Rider Skyrider (1979)
No one else reviewed it so i had to
Your standard kamen rider stuff really goofy mosnyers awesome music and awesome action 10/10.
Evil Dead II (1987)
Best horror
One of the greatest and maybe the greatest low budget film ever produced evil dead 2 is a Near masterpiece of cinema and one of the most important films. Also dont watch commando 1985 it sucks :D.
The Angry Video Game Nerd (2004)
My favourite show
Next do Doctor who and top feat nothing tops this nothing infinitely rewatchable.Also BuY on dvd its worth it to support James "hod" rolfe
Flying Fuckernauts vs. The Astro Bastards (2016)
A Giant joke...that is. A masterpiece
Its funny and it was really good.good parody of trash scifi filme like plán 9
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit: Conscience (2004)
This episode is pure evil
Just like commando this is the worst of a particular medium this tíme of tv shows its just a Bad episode and feels like IT was Made by me when i was 12 it sucks!!!
Commando (1985)
Worst movie ever
Stressful boring sometimes fun didnt watch it Fully only 30 minutes 5 minutes of IT where funt tho.villian was kinda cool i Guess...
Red Dwarf (1988)
Beautiful entertaining show
Very entertaining although not asas they say its very charming and Has a Nice theme song.
The Evil Dead (1981)
Greatest horror
Scariest film ive ever Seen.Sam raimi is a legend.
Duty Calls: The Calm Before the Storm (2011)
Best parody ever
War. War never changes. Or does it? The war has changed. Did it? The answer is "no". Unless it is "yes". No, of course it is! Is war. Yes! No. Yes?
Boku no Piko (2006)
Stupid pedo dogshit
Shitty anime that will make you wanna commit D E A T H
Anansi the Spider (1969)
A masterpiece of entertainment
This "movie" is am absolute masterpiece its got the best acting and action ever put into film 10/10
Who's Next (2018)
Worst movie ever?
Maybe yes.Anyway it sucks and cant be talent seriously even if the subjekt matter is quite serious.
The Angry Video Game Nerd: Nintendo Power Memories (2007)
Really good episode!
I liked the this. Overall its very fun!
The Filthy Frank Show: Asian Pizza (2017)
R.i.p filthy frank
This was a good one i reccomend it the lyrics of the song are funny and the title sounds like a finish metal band name! 10/10