Change Your Image
lorickignacio
Reviews
The Guilty (2021)
Yes
It's my favorite movie in 2021 of all time in the world.
Snake Eyes: G.I. Joe Origins (2021)
Not Bad and Very Good of some of the action sequences
Organising that film to be honest, I bet it's very awesome in my opinion before just 100% action packed acting of sequences. Just can't be sure but how be going there just because I'm sure that film was negative or not. So i have to believe it be. Can be also used been 100% naturally. Resident that film Henry Golding is great acting in my opinion. Robert Schwentke was very awesome director as well. Most of action scenes are very good but not mentioned that editing of action scenes.
Space Jam: A New Legacy (2021)
Blast man movie plot twist
I kinda interest to me about this film has been hilarious to see in the previous precious years.
The Boss Baby: Family Business (2021)
Completely Hilarious
I found this sequel to be good because my dad loves this sequel. Also I seen this movie and it's way better than The Forever Purge.
America: The Motion Picture (2021)
Hilarious movie
Great that's more way better than The Forever Purge which I never excited it for more.
F9 (2021)
Awesome movie
I love this sequel because my fans are like F9 were to see thus happen like Werewolves Within and more. Yo. That's my fans are gonna like it.
The Ice Road (2021)
Awesome movie
Its goIt's way better than this trash movie named "Rogue Hostage"
Infinite (2021)
Express Good Mark Wahlberg movie
I hope it Infinite 2021 was gonna BluRay on September 9, 2021 after this Netherlands was theatrical release.
Spirit Untamed (2021)
Great movie
I heard this movie is one of the greatest DreamWorks movies I ever heard. It's reminds me of Spirit The Stallion of the Cimmaron.
A Quiet Place Part II (2020)
You know what?! I like this movie nowadays
I suddenly watch it with my dad and its gonna like Quiet Place 2018 which I now lost hatred on it.
Cruella (2021)
Good movie
It wants that Cruella Devil has arrived to this movie back in 2020. The first look is great. The acting was good. The writing is fantastic. And the music was good.
Spiral: From the Book of Saw (2021)
Drugs the s***head bear shame of sin
I have another say this movie was a massive disgrace to Saw 2004. Which was bad enough. It's too bloody too and so many bad jokes of adult. It's just an order idea. The writer is very disgusting. The Songs are cringe. The director is awful. The producer is worst. The easy. Way too far. This is the totally insane and hard. It's worst horror movie in the world.
Wrath of Man (2021)
Awesome. Besides I like Guy Richie
I like this movie when it's rated r just like Radhe Your Most Wanted Bhai. It perfectly dickly of the main section section section of the section while I was a teen.
999 (2021)
WTF is this?
I really don't like it because i hate Joseph Joggle for that. Some bad shenanigans.
Without Remorse (2021)
Great movie
I love Michael Jordan who makes movies like Space Jam and Creed.
Things Heard & Seen (2021)
That's a cool for me
Wow I like this horror movie in my opinion since this movie was going to good like Mitchells VS The Machines, Stowaway and Thunder Force.
Things Heard & Seen (2021)
That's a cool for me
Wow I like this horror movie in my opinion since this movie was going to good like Mitchells VS The Machines, Stowaway and Thunder Force.
Mumbai Saga (2021)
This is the best movies of 2021
I stand that it's way better than Saina (2021 film) to the stand how was good painful action pack movie.
Indoo Ki Jawani (2020)
This movie was wasted of time WTF
I try to say that this movie trash in my opinion on it. Try to watch some good Indian movie like Kabur Singh, Puaada, Baaghi Trilogy, and more good Indian movie.
Stowaway (2021)
This movie was very great
This movie was very great and Iike Anna Kendrick who voiced Poppy from Trolls 1 & 2.
Endless (2020)
Yuck, that movie is so gross like NC-17 movies
This is look like all that idiotic 0 ratings agency of the year. I can't stand Alexander Shipp and Nicholas Hamilton acting. The only Rated R movies I hate. I thought this movie was excited, but heck no. I don't want to kiss scenes looks like of all idiotic mental.
Nobody (2021)
Stunning and Fantastic movie
So I give up this movie got positive reviews. I stand that movie was very good. I love Bob Odenkirk in my opinion. Cuz It based off the movie franchise "John Wick." Look what it looks like an idiotic villain of this movie. I still like Rated R but I'm 13 years old for sure.
Tenet (2020)
I love that movie
Because it's very long time about the rated PG-13 action movie. I like John David Washington.
Joseph's Rant Corner (2021)
What the freaking gosh
Are you insane that rant was exclusive beyond style rants and salutes. Just because it's been a long time ago. You just bad to me this is unreal.
Alec Behan Gets Grounded (2021)
What the heck is wrong with Joseph Joggle
This show was getting unoriginal with the inverted triangle username what's going next. A stupidity more than s**t. Joseph Joggle becomes a fat junky genetics mistake.