Change Your Image
kmercadorivas
Reviews
Yasak Elma (2018)
Good
Good plot. Good performances. Good script from the beginning to the end. Enjoy!!
Sefirin Kizi (2019)
Dull and bored
Oh God Damn!!! What a crap!!! If you want to waste your time in something really awfulll this is for you... what a creepy and weird plot!!! Omgoshhh not recomended at all!!!
Mucize Doktor (2019)
Overrated
The original korean version still the best. This is good but not in that level. At the beginning was good but now its really annoying. Clichés and the actor's performances are really overdone, excessive and exaggerated.
Kurulus: Osman (2019)
Boring
Well, this is another historical boring series. Not recomended at all, just if you are a person that loves yo watch that kind of plot, go atrás but I'm sure u're gonna sleep in your couch after 5 minutes watching this
Zalim Istanbul (2019)
Don't waste your time.
Really bored. The script is so weird. The performances are a 4... its up to you.
Ask Laftan Anlamaz (2016)
Not recomended at all
Clichés, awful performances, so tecnhical kisses from the leading couple that looks so weird. The leading actress's perfomance is overrated, she is just 1 point from 10. Burak Deniz is the only thing you can enjoy.