Change Your Image
rayyanalfarizi
Reviews
Halloween Kills (2021)
Good sequel
I love the ending, Michael myres can't die tonight,i hope in Halloween ends Laurie and Michael Will 1v1,sooo excited(spoilers)Karen death 😄many legends character was death,fyuhhh so sadist.
King Kong (1976)
Not bad
King Kong 1976, one of my favorite monster films, even though it's a bit boring in the last scene, but over all is not bad, so I give it 6/10.
Kamen Raidâ Seibâ (2020)
Not bad and not good
So far so good, and I like the story and the action, but something is wrong. the character development is lacking, especially now it's ep13, please improve it in the future
Child's Play (2019)
Good movie 8.9/10
I really like Buddi, his funny voice, funny guerrillas, and his singing are nice to listen to. but not that funny when he became a psychopath
Halloween (2018)
Bravo 10/10
I love this film, one of the best sequels of the Halloween movie after Halloween 1978, I hope the next few years the Halloween movie will be more interesting