Change Your Image
lucachik
Reviews
Darwin's Yearbook (2019)
FRUSTRATING
The show is NOT OTHER than A bunch OF reused clips FROM the original series,the ENDING is HORRIBLE AND isn't canon!
Total Dramarama (2018)
Sucks
This season is more worse than td all stars AND is really deluDE FOR td fans.
Clarence (2013)
Love the show!!!
This SHOW is REALLY GOOD AND one OF the greatest cn shows EVER!
Beavis and Butt-Head (1993)
I'm cornholio! I wamt t.p. FOR my bunghole!
This SHOW is one OF the greatest shows THAT i EVER SEENED AND best OF mtv!
Dragon Ball Z (1996)
Great anime
IT'S just one OF the GREATest animes OF all time!
And i LOVE PETER KELAMIS as goku in THE ocean dub.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Little Yellow Book/Bumper to Bumper (2012)
Awful segment
The Little yellow BOOK SEGMENT was BAD WHIT AN terrible ending.
The Loud House (2014)
Not a fan
The SHOW isn't BAD OR anything bit is far FROM great.
Rick and Morty: Pilot (2013)
Nice wAY FOR start a series
This EPISODE is Extremely fantastic FOR start this SHOW THAT is on RUN since 2013.
Dragon Ball GT: Doragon bôru jîtî (1996)
Not canon!!!!!
Just meh
The z warriors are assente FOR the major PART OF the anime,goji is flanderized AND is NOT canon!!!
The Brothers Grunt (1994)
Bad for be' the first SHOW THAT danny ANTONUCCI created
Just sucks,awful voice ACTING,weirdo soundtracks AND STUPID CHARECTERS for be' the first SHOW that DANNY ANTONUCCI ever created!
Lucky whit CARTOON sushi AND eene ARE improvement FOR him.
The Amazing World of Gumball (2011)
After season 1 the SHOW was beggining to be' good
Yeah,i DON'T LIKE season 1, but the other SEASONS i LIKE,but those SEASONS still HAVE bad EPISODES.
Cartoon Sushi (1997)
FUNNY
I WATCH THE show on YouTube AND was funny
And is PRETTY NICE improvement for DANNY ANTONUCCI after THE BROTHERS grunt.
Ed, Edd n Eddy (1999)
Best SHOW THAT I DON'T KNOW how TO defline
More than 10/10 is 903.000.000.900.996+/10
IS FUNNY,NICE VOICE ACTING LIKE MATT HILL AS ED AND PETER KELAMIS(ORIGINAL OCEAN DUB GOKU VOICE ACTOR)AS ROLF AND LOVABLE CHARECTERS(EXCEPT FOR THE KANKERS,SARAH,JIMMY AND KEVIN)LIKE MY FAVORITE CHARECTER,ED!
Teen Titans Go! (2013)
How POSSIBLE that still on tv!
This SHOW is THE WORST that i EVER seened in my LIFE! Even worse than the BROTHERS grunt,the problem solverz AND others!
And i found some swearing: In two EPISODES d**n is USED AND in one is used s**t!
What the freak,this supposed be' cancel AND rated tv MA LSDV!
Space Ghost Coast to Coast (1993)
Best ADULT swim SHOW EVER!
This show is super AMAZING and better THEN other ADULT animated shows!