Change Your Image
rgrajeda5303
Reviews
Ms. Marvel (2022)
Just have somebody tell you about the post credits.
This is by far the worst thing to come out of the MCU. I want six hours back. Agenda trash. Marvel needs to get back to what works. Don't need D "heroes" for no reason. Give us characters we care about and stories that have depth. This is just woke nonsense to appease today's mess.
Chernobyl (2019)
Really cool
Really really cool but why British accents? Can't get passed that for some reason.
The OA (2016)
Sucks hard
This would be cool if it didn't suck Soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo bad
Adam Sandler: 100% Fresh (2018)
Really bad
Stick to Transylvania. This thing is rough. Shooter, baby!!! Just stop, man.
Patriot Act with Hasan Minhaj (2018)
Why?
Why does he hv to have a rap-battle( his hands) without an opponent? His hands are all over the place like an 8 mile audition. Dizzy
Maniac (2018)
Could be the worst thing ever made.
Oh I just don't get it? Thank god. It tries WAY WAY too hard. Hipster trash. Justin is semi funny at times but come ON.
Jack Ryan (2018)
Haters
Besides the fact that u are able to wipe a cellphone remotely, everything is badass.
Legion (2017)
Worst
It's the worst. So bad. Get on with it! Hope this gets canceled ASAP. NOTHING happens. Nothing at all. Besides looking at Aubrey plaza, there is nothing this show offers.