Change Your Image
smartone1986
Reviews
Thor: End of Days (2020)
not to bad
This actually not worst Thor movie that i seen the incredible hulk returns was much worse I'm surprise marvel didn't try to stop it or something
Siempre Bruja (2019)
not bad
It not bad kept my interest and the best thing i'd didn't have to read the series it so be so much easier if they put everything in the language if you English speaking than put it in English same with other languages makes it easier to watch
Sólo química (2015)
noce but
It a nice story but i'd wish it was in English to hard to read the subtitles you usually have back the story up because you miss something felt like i'd was reading a book instead of watch ing a movie
Scales: Mermaids Are Real (2017)
really bad
This movie really bad they probably need to hire Jonathan Shiff to do it
Courageous Love (2017)
boring
Kind of boring i'd really wish they keep religion out of movies no place for it in it
The Visitor (1997)
thought it was better than the x-files
This show i'd thought it was a lot better than the x-files it was well written had a good plot john Corbett did a good job with the problem was nobody knew about back i'd learn much later that the existed
Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017)
must see
I'd really like the movie it was actually pretty good kind of wish they would stick to the original comic especially with Betty Brandt which was a original love interest of peter's comic strip people would relate to it a little better seem like she would been a bigger part of the story still worth seeing