Change Your Image
ajwd167
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Till Death (2021)
Very Thrilling 7/10
Great story and very thrilled movie. It could be better with better cast. Anyway it's still good and very watchable 👍🏻
14 jours, 12 nuits (2019)
doesn't worth 1 hour 40 minutes of your life.
This is could a beautiful a 30 minutes short movie. actually if you skip the first 40 minutes you will enjoy the movie more. still will be boring but you wouldn't miss anything "literally".
The 100 (2014)
Goodbye The 100 or who left from them
Really nice show, specially first 5 seasons, 6th & 7th season were ok. i'm ok with the end. i were expecting the worst but thanks god they find good way to finish this long story. very watchable show it deserve more than 7 and less than 8.
i wish i can rate it 7.5 but between only two choices 7&8 i choosed 7
Succession (2018)
unlikeable show!
Without any expectations, i watched 2 episodes, and hardly finished them. rich family drama about power. with crazy unlikable characters. sorry but it's very bored.
How to Get Away with Murder (2014)
Bravo!
Perfection from A to Z
This is how you do a series.
The best series finale i've ever watched.
What a Brilliant series. 10/10