Change Your Image
jamesferreira11
Reviews
Obi-Wan Kenobi (2022)
Great! show
I totally agree all reviews or votes under 7 are the haters not real star wars fans. These haters are normally the people that vote 10 stars for the Kardashians. This show is great and refreshing. I enjoyed it.
Spiderhead (2022)
Acknowledged! hallmark TV movie
Terrible, Complete waste of time. I really did not enjoy the movie. I felted like I was watching one of the chessy hallmark movies. Dissapointed Chris was in this movie. Probably would be a better if me played in the opposite role which played in the movie.
Y: The Last Man (2021)
Great Show!
Each episode hooks you to watch the next ,suspense ,action, conspiracy, post apocalyptic all packed in the show ignore the haters watch it and judge for yourself. Badly want to see the second season.
Acapulco (2021)
Great Story
Really enjoyed the two first episodes Great story good comedy i want to watch more.
2012 (2009)
Great action packed disaster film
2012 is one of the top shelf disaster films. This movie is really well done and a must watch really. I have watch it alot of times it always keeps me glued to the screen.
Love and Monsters (2020)
Excellent terrifying insect monsters
The monster insects are so well done its terrifying Great story Good actors and funny. I really enjoyed the film alot.Well Done two thumbs up