Change Your Image
madmix666
Reviews
F.E.A.R. (2021)
Not bad
Very watchable and not bad for low budget zombie movie. Charactere were good. Storyline too. I recommand but dont expect a Block buster movie.. i dont understand people who put a 2 or 3 star.
The Flash (2014)
For LGBT and WOKE
Since season 5. Flash is now a Huge field of LGBT and WOKE propagande. There's no virile white male since many season. I mist Shark and Gorilla ennemy.
Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City (2021)
Good surprise
First i appreciate the trailer... After seeing most négative critic i hésitate to watch on cinema. Finaly it was a very good moment . I like crature and zombie movie and i will surely get the bluray.
Cell (2016)
More than décent
A good surprise. I appreciate this movie. From beginning To End.. I cant understand every negative revew. Probably troll who put 1/10 to every movie they dont like.
A Quiet Place (2018)
Top 10
Seriously this movie was épic. A top 10 science fiction movie. The créature was very hot. Many unrealistic things but.... science fiction always have. A very great movie.
Terminator: Dark Fate (2019)
Dont believe negative critics
Like always many internet Troll make negative critics. I am a huge fan of Terminator franchise and i can said than i am not worry of this sequel. Enjoy this action movie. I hope To have other movie in a future.
Crawl (2019)
À huge animal-killing movie
Just seeing this movie with my wife and his daughter. We all appreciate action and visual effect. We subject this movie for all.
The Hatching (2014)
Like this movie
I have watched this movie many time and i like because.. . First its a Croc movie and i like... So... Acting is decent... they have many surprise and the script is good. Actor of this film have a natural charming presence.
Halloween (2007)
A brillant adaptation
I very like this remake. Its brillant and a hard but solid filmograhy. I particulary like the past scene.. ..seriously probably the best Halloween movie ever made.
Lake Placid: Legacy (2018)
For Croc fans
I like this movie..... despite the CGI is horrible. French version is not good but.... filmograhy and acting is ok and for a Crocs movie its very decent. Many IMDB user put a 1 star.... How he will rate "Zombeever". I put a nine for a balance... I am a huge fan of animal killer movie. After all i really want another Lake Placid....