Change Your Image
marlondarth
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Truth or Dare (2018)
bad or sucks
The movie is beyond realistic , universal should do better than this crab there is no logic for the game to follow the characters in this movie
In Paradox (2019)
Mediocre
The movie is talkin about contradictions of the characters but most of viewers can not get because of the variety of accents and the poor acting of most of actors .. best thing for me was the director and his good work and the visual effects some of the sound effects were so sh** .. hope the director do another movie with a better story and actors
Bad Boys for Life (2020)
bolywood scenario
The scenario shocked me but there is a slight of comedy and alot of typical action scenes i think the first bad boys still the best one
Last Christmas (2019)
Nothing new
The story was obvious from the beginning nothing new about it
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie (2019)
I expect more and got nothing
I thought I'm going to watch something special but it was a disappointment for me i rather watch the series over and over again it's better than the movie and better call sual
Arrest Letter (2017)
poor leading actor
They need to stop promote that actor he doesnt have anything to give always the same embressions whatching him makes me bored
Sundown (2016)
waste of time
The movie is too long and its not even funny at all
the actors is older than the characters
i wasted my time on it really