Change Your Image
yykjugtj
Recent Check-Ins
Reviews
Gou shi san (2013)
forced in growing
I have read it several times before I finish it. Every once in a while, I have to take a break and do something else. I really can't stand it. I began to think that Li is the unreasonable waywardness of adolescence and the story of later growth. The more I understand, the more she understands that her growth is not to change things, but to compromise. She has always been like this. It's just that her appeal has never been cared for, and each one only cares about what she feels important. As she said, such a thing, there will be more in the future
Hacksaw Ridge (2016)
there are real war in this film
I see the blood, broken bones, anyone can't save them life in war. andthenw is respect, respect the religion anytime anyone is necessary and important. by the way in china more and more war film are to express funny puts the enemy much stupid it's uncomfortable
Bao lie wu sheng (2017)
not hole but heart!
The film show us how society l in china. who have more money, who had more power and money, even the human life, usually begin and generic Polt in first twenty minutes, but it shocked me and made me heart quickly after.
The Hitman's Bodyguard (2017)
feeling strange to this rating?
A little violence, some funny, much action but full of love in it, the converse between two guys impressed me!
Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017)
nice!
Pretty good! it's can connect to avenges, iron man 1 , captain of America and them history
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014)
thanks spider man!
There were so sad time before I saw this film. cause GF angry with me nearly a week. uh but we both love each other clearly in heart, love in this film touched me, Hope that we will be all right. I do love u baby.