◄ IMDb Polls
Poll: Favorite Marvel Movie 2004-2014?
What's your favorite Marvel Comics movie of the past 10 years, or - if you didn't like any - which of the soon forthcoming movies do you have the highest hopes for?
Discuss the list here.
Make Your Choice
-
-
Captain America: The First Avenger (2011)
-
Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014)
-
Elektra (2005)
-
Fantastic Four (2005)
-
Ghost Rider (2007)
-
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance (2011)
-
Guardians of the Galaxy (2014)
-
Iron Man (2008)
-
Iron Man 2 (2010)
-
Iron Man Three (2013)
-
Kick-Ass (2010)
-
Kick-Ass 2 (2013)
-
Punisher: War Zone (2008)
-
Spider-Man 3 (2007)
-
The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)
-
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014)
-
The Avengers (2012)
-
The Incredible Hulk (2008)
-
The Wolverine (2013)
-
Thor (2011)
-
Thor: The Dark World (2013)
-
X-Men Origins: Wolverine (2009)
-
X-Men: Days of Future Past (2014)
-
X: First Class (2011)
-
X-Men: The Last Stand (2006)