Great episode. So much better than "Days of Future Future" or "Bart to the Future".
Rankings
1. "Lisa's Wedding"
2. "Barthood"
3. "Future Drama"
4. "Holidays of Future Passed"
5. "Mr. Lisa's Wedding"
6. "Bart to the Future"
7. "Days of Future Future"