Directed by
Steve Austin |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Shauna Leigh Austin | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Alana Austin | |||
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jerry Asher | ... | Billy | |
Alyssa Austin | ... | Molly | |
Pamela Bach-Hasselhoff | ... | Elizabeth (as Pamela Bach-Hasselhoff) | |
Nick Benedict | ... | Jeff | |
Richard Danielson | ... | Skeeter | |
Diane Ladd | |||
Leslie Lauten | ... | Bernice | |
Kirsten Maryott | ... | Ms. Barnes | |
Micah May | ... | Danny | |
Richard Moll |
Produced by
Shauna Leigh Austin | ... | executive producer / producer |
Steve Austin | ... | executive producer |
Scott Robertson Price | ... | line producer (as Scott Robertson) |
Cinematography by
Arnold Peterson |
Editing by
Jacob Bricca |
Casting By
Kimberly Lollar |
Production Design by
Robert Clemens | ... | (uncredited) |
Art Direction by
Courtney Talbot |
Costume Design by
Sheree Leann Theil | ||
Sheree Thiel |
Makeup Department
Donny Martino Jr. | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Donnie Martino) |
Anya Sierhaus | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Ryan Westheimer | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Charles Dowell | ... | second second assistant director |
Demetrius Griffin | ... | third assistant director |
Celeste King OR C.C. KING | ... | second assistant director (as Celeste King) |
Micah May | ... | second assistant director |
Scott Robertson Price | ... | first assistant director (as Scott Robertson) |
Art Department
Robert Clemens | ... | construction supervisor |
George Rice | ... | swing gang |
Wendy Roth | ... | props / set dresser |
Courtney Talbot | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Rusty Fisher | ... | boom operator |
Chuck Homyak | ... | boom operator |
Scott Stolz | ... | sound mixer |
Jon S. Trebilcock | ... | production sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Justin Beaupre | ... | electrician |
Matthew D. Berlowe | ... | assistant camera |
Skye Chandler | ... | first assistant Steadicam |
Ellen Curry | ... | assistant camera |
David Darwin | ... | gaffer |
Eric Forquer | ... | electrician |
Ian Jordan | ... | best boy electric |
John Lazear | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
John Ridenour | ... | best boy grip |
Sam Taybi | ... | key grip |
Bela Trutz | ... | steadicam operator |
David Wittkower | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Editorial Department
Dorene O'Malley | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Cindy Garfield | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jerry Asher | ... | transportation coordinator |
Robert Clemens | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Robert Clemens | ... | assistant to producer |
Michael Mills | ... | production assistant |
Tara Shupe | ... | production assistant |
Lynette Stewart | ... | production auditor |