Directed by
Dave Silver |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Dave Silver |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Ada C. Chamberlain | ... | producer |
Amelia Silver | ... | producer |
Music by
Craig Snyder | ||
Jon Tropea Jr. |
Cinematography by
Hernán Otaño | ... | (as Hernan Michael Otaño) |
Editing by
Sabrina Huffman |
Casting By
Jodi Collins | ||
Jennifer Low Sauer |
Production Design by
Laura Ballinger |
Art Direction by
Susana Gilboe |
Costume Design by
Joan Kaufman |
Makeup Department
Lorraine Godfrey | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Ni Phan | ... | makeup artist |
Deanna Stroud | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Gregor Clark | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gregor Clark | ... | second assistant director |
Greg Orselli | ... | assistant director (as Gregory Orselli) |
Art Department
Stefanie Berk | ... | prop supervisor |
James Rizzutti | ... | assistant art director / set dresser |
Sound Department
Andrew Edelman | ... | sound mixer (as Andy Edelman) |
Brian Fish | ... | boom operator |
Craig Snyder | ... | sound designer |
Jon Tropea Jr. | ... | foley artist / sound designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Dave Araki | ... | key grip |
Will Arnot | ... | steadicam operator |
Chris Beans | ... | grip |
Kip Bogdahn | ... | gaffer |
Eric Boncher | ... | gaffer |
Sebastian Conley | ... | grip |
Justin Crebill | ... | grip |
Celeste Crosby | ... | still photographer |
Keith Goldberg | ... | grip |
Sarosh Hussain | ... | first assistant camera |
Caroline Kazlas | ... | first assistant camera |
Alison Kelly | ... | dolly grip |
Kira Kelly | ... | electrician |
Diane Koronkiewicz | ... | electrician (as Dianne Koronkiewicz) |
Sam Levy | ... | best boy |
James Mallory | ... | first assistant camera |
Josh Moody | ... | grip |
Melissa O'Brien | ... | grip |
Robert Ragozzine | ... | first assistant camera (as Bob Ragozzine) |
Ryan Sullivan | ... | camera loader |
Graham Willoughby | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Linda Giammarese | ... | assistant costume designer |
Dina Koutas | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Ro-o Zepatos | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Don Ciana | ... | color timer |
Noëlle Penraat | ... | negative cutter |
Music Department
Barry Miles | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Rachelle Gibson | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Amanda Ansorge | ... | production assistant |
Teddy Champion | ... | production assistant |
Nitin Madan | ... | production assistant |
Joe Violante | ... | technical advisor |
Francisco Wong | ... | traffic coordinator |