Edit
Pushing Daisies (TV Series 2007–2009) Poster

(2007–2009)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Lawrence Trilling ... (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Adam Kane ... (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Peter O'Fallon ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Allan Kroeker ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Barry Sonnenfeld ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Peter Lauer ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Brian Dannelly ... (1 episode, 2007)
Paul A. Edwards ... (1 episode, 2007)
Tricia Brock ... (1 episode, 2008)
Paul Shapiro ... (1 episode, 2008)
Julie Anne Robinson ... (1 episode, 2009)
Dean White ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Writing Credits  

Bryan Fuller ... (created by) (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Bryan Fuller ... (written by) (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lisa Joy ... (story by) (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lisa Joy ... (teleplay by) (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lisa Joy ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Peter Ocko ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Peter Ocko ... (teleplay by) (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Gretchen J. Berg ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gretchen J. Berg ... (teleplay by) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Aaron Harberts ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Aaron Harberts ... (teleplay by) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Abby Gewanter ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Chad Gomez Creasey ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Kath Lingenfelter ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Scott Nimerfro ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Dara Resnik ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jim Danger Gray ... (story by) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jim Danger Gray ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Rina Mimoun ... (writer) (1 episode, 2007)
Davey Holmes ... (written by) (1 episode, 2008)
Douglas Petrie ... (written by) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Cast  

Lee Pace ...  Ned 22 episodes, 2007-2009
Anna Friel ...  Charlotte 'Chuck' Charles 22 episodes, 2007-2009
Chi McBride ...  Emerson Cod 22 episodes, 2007-2009
Jim Dale ...  Narrator 22 episodes, 2007-2009
Ellen Greene ...  Vivian Charles 22 episodes, 2007-2009
Swoosie Kurtz ...  Lily Charles 22 episodes, 2007-2009
Kristin Chenoweth ...  Olive Snook 22 episodes, 2007-2009
Field Cate ...  Young Ned 22 episodes, 2007-2009
Sy Richardson ...  Coroner 11 episodes, 2007-2009
Sammi Hanratty ...  Young Chuck 5 episodes, 2007-2009
Stephen Root ...  Dwight Dixon 5 episodes, 2008
Leyna Nguyen Leyna Nguyen ...  News Anchor / ... 5 episodes, 2007-2008
Diana Scarwid ...  Mother Superior 4 episodes, 2008-2009
Tina Gloss ...  Ned's Mother 4 episodes, 2007-2008
Nicholas Khayyat Nicholas Khayyat ...  Eugene Mulchandani 4 episodes, 2007-2008
Jon Eric Price Jon Eric Price ...  Ned's Father 4 episodes, 2007-2008
David Arquette ...  Randy Mann 3 episodes, 2008-2009
Christine Adams ...  Simone Hundin 3 episodes, 2007-2009
Victor Z. Isaac ...  Delivery Boy 3 episodes, 2007
Paul Reubens ...  Oscar Vibenius 2 episodes, 2007
Josh Randall ...  Charles Charles 2 episodes, 2008
Raúl Esparza ...  Alfredo Aldarisio 2 episodes, 2007
Terry Anzur ...  Anchorwoman / ... 2 episodes, 2007
Ed Brigadier ...  Minister 2 episodes, 2007
Brad Grunberg ...  Funeral Director / ... 2 episodes, 2007
Alex Miller ...  Maurice 2 episodes, 2008
Graham Miller Graham Miller ...  Ralston 2 episodes, 2008
Wesley Harris Wesley Harris ...  Science Teacher 2 episodes, 2007
Diana Costa Diana Costa ...  Olive's Mom 2 episodes, 2008-2009
Daeg Faerch ...  Ingmar Todd 2 episodes, 2008
Marc Raducci ...  Olive's Dad 2 episodes, 2008-2009
Steven Wash Jr. ...  Young Emerson 2 episodes, 2008-2009
Carlos Alazraqui ...  Gordon McSmalls 1 episode, 2007
Patrick Breen ...  Leo Gaswint 1 episode, 2007
Patrick Fabian ...  Mark Chase 1 episode, 2007
Dash Mihok ...  Lemuel 'Lefty Lem' Weinger 1 episode, 2007
Molly Shannon ...  Dilly Balsam 1 episode, 2007
Barbara Barrie ...  Mamma Jacobs 1 episode, 2007
Mark Harelik ...  Ramsfeld Snuppy 1 episode, 2007
Riki Lindhome ...  Jeanine 1 episode, 2007
Jayma Mays ...  Elsa / ... 1 episode, 2007
Grant Shaud ...  Steve Kaiser 1 episode, 2007
Shelley Berman ...  Gustav Hofer 1 episode, 2008
Mo Collins ...  Sister Larue 1 episode, 2008
Rachael Harris ...  Georgeann Heaps 1 episode, 2008
Orlando Jones ...  Magnus Olsdatter 1 episode, 2008
Missi Pyle ...  Betty Bee 1 episode, 2008
Fred Willard ...  The Great Herrmann 1 episode, 2008
Richard Benjamin ...  Jerry Holmes 1 episode, 2009
Wendie Malick ...  Coral Ramora 1 episode, 2009
E.J. Callahan ...  Jackson Lucas 1 episode, 2007
Julia Campbell ...  Emma Newsome 1 episode, 2007
Tim Conlon ...  Chas Spielman 1 episode, 2007
Michael Cornacchia ...  Burly Bruce Carter 1 episode, 2007
Lydia Look ...  Heather Hundin 1 episode, 2007
Jonathan Mangum ...  Bernard Slaybeck 1 episode, 2007
Ralph P. Martin Ralph P. Martin ...  Pinky McCoy 1 episode, 2007
Eddie Shin ...  Wilfred Woodruff 1 episode, 2007
Perry Anzilotti ...  Augustus Papen 1 episode, 2008
Lee Arenberg ...  Arnaud Bailey 1 episode, 2008
Tim Bagley ...  Colonel Likkin 1 episode, 2008
Danny Comden ...  Rob Wright 1 episode, 2008
Graham McTavish ...  Hansel Von Getz 1 episode, 2008
Ivana Milicevic ...  Hedda Lillihammer 1 episode, 2008
Debra Mooney ...  Calista Cod 1 episode, 2008
French Stewart ...  Woolsey Nicholls 1 episode, 2008
Nora Dunn ...  Blanche Ramora 1 episode, 2009
Robert Picardo ...  Detective Puget 1 episode, 2009
George Segal ...  Roy 'Buster' Bustamante 1 episode, 2009
Omar Avila ...  Manuel 1 episode, 2007
Sarah Jayne Jensen ...  Anita Gray 1 episode, 2007
Jessica Lundy ...  Hillary Hundin 1 episode, 2007
Christopher Neiman ...  Lucas Shoemaker 1 episode, 2007
Alexandra Barreto ...  Veronica Villanueva 1 episode, 2008
Peter Cambor ...  Dusty Fitz 1 episode, 2008
Jennifer Elise Cox ...  Elise Hofer 1 episode, 2008
Patrick Fischler ...  The Waffle Nazi 1 episode, 2008
Alexander Gould ...  Elliot McQuoddy 1 episode, 2008
Blake Kushi ...  Rubbie Wu 1 episode, 2008
Paul F. Tompkins ...  Gunther Pinker 1 episode, 2008
Michael Weaver ...  Nils Nilsen 1 episode, 2008
Wilson Cruz ...  Sid Tango 1 episode, 2009
Francesca P. Roberts ...  Amelia Stingwell 1 episode, 2009
Matt Braunger ...  Rick 1 episode, 2007
Ted Garcia Ted Garcia ...  Newscaster #1 1 episode, 2007
Steve Hytner ...  Andrew Brown 1 episode, 2007
Hamish Linklater ...  John Joseph Jacobs 1 episode, 2007
Joel McHale ...  Harold Hundin 2 episodes, 2007-2008
Colby Paul Colby Paul ...  Abner Newsome 1 episode, 2007
Christopher Sieber ...  Napoleon LeNez 1 episode, 2007
Dana Davis ...  Barb 1 episode, 2008
Beth Grant ...  Marianne Marie Beattle 1 episode, 2008
Googy Gress ...  Bryce Von Deenis 1 episode, 2008
Michael Hitchcock ...  Father Eduardo Dedonde 1 episode, 2008
Andrea Lui ...  Mei Ting 1 episode, 2008
Ethan Phillips ...  Daniel Hill 1 episode, 2008
Autumn Reeser ...  Kentucky Fitz 1 episode, 2008
Willie Garson ...  Dick Dicker 1 episode, 2009
Michael McDonald ...  Galveston Gus 1 episode, 2009
Gina Torres ...  Lila Robinson 1 episode, 2009
Vince Cefalu ...  Bradan 1 episode, 2007
Murray Gershenz ...  Rabbi 1 episode, 2007
Howard Mann Howard Mann ...  Elderly Man 1 episode, 2007
Jenny Wade ...  Hallie Hundin 1 episode, 2007
Audrey Wasilewski ...  Madeline McLean 1 episode, 2007
Mike White ...  Billy Balsam 1 episode, 2007
Theo Alexander ...  Pierre 1 episode, 2008
Samantha Bailey ...  Young Olive 1 episode, 2008
David Koechner ...  Merle McQuoddy 1 episode, 2008
Hayes MacArthur ...  Buddy Amicus 1 episode, 2008
Eric Stonestreet ...  Leo Burns 1 episode, 2008
Jamison Yang ...  Tam Phong 1 episode, 2008
Joey Slotnick ...  Jimmy Neptune 1 episode, 2009
Fred Williamson ...  Roland 'Rollie' Stingwell 1 episode, 2009
Taji Coleman ...  Beth 1 episode, 2007
Tammy Dahlstrom ...  Woman 1 episode, 2007
Dan Glenn ...  Young Jackson 1 episode, 2007
Phil Abrams ...  Dr. Eugene Halifax 1 episode, 2008
Mary Kay Place ...  Annabelle Vandersloop 1 episode, 2008
Josh Hopkins ...  Shane Trickle 1 episode, 2009
Wayne Wilderson ...  Wendell Featherstone 1 episode, 2009
Matt Winston ...  Michael Brunt 1 episode, 2009
Tara Donato Tara Donato ...  Sheila 1 episode, 2007
Kristin Dos Santos ...  30's Woman 1 episode, 2007
Alex Endeshaw ...  Lab Technician 1 episode, 2007
Allan Graf ...  Angry Neighbor 1 episode, 2007
Michael Christian Alexander ...  Customer #1 1 episode, 2008
Amelia Borella ...  Young Calista 1 episode, 2008
Mary K. DeVault ...  Sister Maria Christina 1 episode, 2008
Jordan Feldman ...  Willie Gerkin 1 episode, 2008
Kerri Kenney ...  Alexandria 1 episode, 2008
Ping Wu ...  Bao Ting 1 episode, 2008
Scott Director Scott Director ...  He Lobster 1 episode, 2009
Constance Zimmer ...  Coco Juniper 1 episode, 2009
Joe Don Harris ...  Cop 1 episode, 2007
Pamela Kosh ...  Curator 1 episode, 2007
Heather Brooker ...  Missy Scrivner 1 episode, 2008
Robin Gwynne ...  Customer 1 episode, 2008
Hugh B. Holub ...  Judge 1 episode, 2008
Ethan Kogan ...  James-Andrew - Bellboy-Porter 1 episode, 2008
Artie O'Daly ...  Rocky Milano 1 episode, 2008
Ron Yuan ...  Shrimpboy 1 episode, 2008
Melinda Bennett ...  Principal Eleanor Swindle 1 episode, 2009
Rachel Cannon ...  Erin Embry 1 episode, 2009
Lisa M. Haskins Lisa M. Haskins ...  She Lobster 1 episode, 2009
Jeff Marlow ...  Victor Narramore 1 episode, 2007
Raf Mauro ...  Old Dead Guy 1 episode, 2007
Geraud Moncure Geraud Moncure ...  Newscaster #4 1 episode, 2007
Albert J. Wong ...  Fambing Woo 1 episode, 2007
Chao Li Chi ...  Hua Jaing 1 episode, 2008
Nicole Greenwood ...  Ms. Moss 1 episode, 2008
Colton Haynes ...  Ares Kostopolous 1 episode, 2008
Connor Merkovich Connor Merkovich ...  12 Yr Maurice 1 episode, 2008
Kristen Olson Kristen Olson ...  Nora McQuoddy 1 episode, 2008
Stephen DeCordova ...  Specialist #1 1 episode, 2009
Giselle Gail Gaines Giselle Gail Gaines ...  Young Vivian (6 yrs) 1 episode, 2009
Sam Pancake ...  Denny Downs 1 episode, 2009
Michael Merton ...  Bill Richter 1 episode, 2007
Karly Rothenberg ...  Becky 1 episode, 2007
Edward Chen Edward Chen ...  Busboy 1 episode, 2008
Loren Lazerine ...  Jackie Johnny 1 episode, 2008
Joshua LeBar ...  Joe 1 episode, 2008
Joleen Lutz ...  The Widow Likkin 1 episode, 2008
Keenan Merkovich Keenan Merkovich ...  12 Yr Ralston 1 episode, 2008
Nicky Endres ...  Tour Guide 1 episode, 2009
Mackenzie Brooke Smith ...  Young Lily (5 yrs) 1 episode, 2009
Abbe Meryl Feder ...  Tina 1 episode, 2007
Carolyn McDermott Carolyn McDermott ...  Brave-Faced Wife 1 episode, 2008
Hayley McFarland ...  Nikki Heaps 1 episode, 2008
John Cantwell ...  Devotee 1 episode, 2009
Andy Forrest ...  Mr. Booker 1 episode, 2009
Avery Stevens Avery Stevens ...  Young Lily (11 yrs) 1 episode, 2009
Greg Suddeth Greg Suddeth ...  Gravedigger #1 1 episode, 2007
Mae Hi Mae Hi ...  La Di Ting 1 episode, 2008
J.R. Nutt ...  Chris 1 episode, 2008
Mark Povinelli ...  Human Cannonball / ... 1 episode, 2008
Jason Simmons Jason Simmons ...  5 Yr Maurice 1 episode, 2008
Katie Haider Katie Haider ...  Synchronized Swim Double 1 episode, 2009
Sam Ingraffia ...  Specialist #2 1 episode, 2009
David Trice ...  Martin Miltinberger 1 episode, 2007
Allen C. Liu Allen C. Liu ...  Perry the Busboy 1 episode, 2008
Kristopher Simmons Kristopher Simmons ...  5 Yr Ralston 1 episode, 2008
Casey Weiant ...  Randi Jean 1 episode, 2008
Carol Mansell ...  Trish 1 episode, 2009
Angela Schaub Angela Schaub ...  Synchronized Swim Double 1 episode, 2009
Steven A. Ross Steven A. Ross ...  Guard 1 episode, 2007
Julie Wittner ...  Deedee Duffield 1 episode, 2007
Jolene Kim ...  Dealer / ... 1 episode, 2008
Stefan Marks ...  Mr. Abner 1 episode, 2009
Marita Schaub Marita Schaub ...  Synchronized Swim Double 1 episode, 2009
Ellery Sprayberry ...  Young Olive 1 episode, 2009
Reginald Veneziano Reginald Veneziano ...  Tony 1 episode, 2007
Jeff Wolfe ...  Shiny Shoes Killer 1 episode, 2007
Charles Shen Charles Shen ...  Bodyguard #2 1 episode, 2008
Byrne Offutt ...  Mr. Cray 1 episode, 2009
Jaclyn Thomas Jaclyn Thomas ...  Synchronized Swim Double 1 episode, 2009
Atticus Todd ...  Bodyguard #1 1 episode, 2008
Yolanda Snowball ...  Female Teacher 1 episode, 2009
Craig Tsuyumine Craig Tsuyumine ...  Red Faced Teacher 1 episode, 2009
Martin Beck ...  Mourner (uncredited) unknown episodes
Gregory George Frank ...  Businessman Visitor (uncredited) unknown episodes
Heidi Pascoe ...  Mermaid (uncredited) unknown episodes
Arne Starr Arne Starr ...  Man (uncredited) unknown episodes
Courtney Alvarez Courtney Alvarez ...  Hot Girl (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jerald Garner ...  Young Father (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jenn Gotzon ...  Magician's Assistant (uncredited) unknown episodes
George Hamilton ...  Ned's Father (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jackie Harris Greenberg ...  Miss De Jong (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jesse Heiman ...  Diner Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Priscilla Leona Horne ...  The Big Leo Burns (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sean R. Lake ...  Pie Hole Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jamie McCall Jamie McCall ...  Cheating Secretary (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ron Riekki Ron Riekki ...  Juggler (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sokhan Kevin Sar Sokhan Kevin Sar ...  1920s Poker Player (uncredited) unknown episodes
Naoki Sugiura ...  Jin Quin (uncredited) unknown episodes
Peter Voytko Peter Voytko ...  Young Leo (uncredited) unknown episodes
Maria Zambrana Maria Zambrana ...  Passerby (uncredited) unknown episodes
Eve Curtis Eve Curtis ...  Debbie Dicker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jonathan Grey ...  Angry Teacher (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dustyn Lotz Dustyn Lotz ...  Devotee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Nick Maroon Nick Maroon ...  Shocked Audience Member (uncredited) unknown episodes
Shaun Ryan Shaun Ryan ...  Aquacade Performer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Evan Shafran ...  Crime Scene Passerby (uncredited) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Bruce Cohen ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Bryan Fuller ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Livia Hanich ... co-producer (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dan Jinks ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Barry Sonnenfeld ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Scott Nimerfro ... producer / co-producer (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Peter Ocko ... executive producer / co-executive producer (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dylan K. Massin ... line producer / producer (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Gretchen J. Berg ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Aaron Harberts ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Davey Holmes ... producer (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Douglas Petrie ... consulting producer (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Lawrence Trilling ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Rina Mimoun ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2007)
Brooke Kennedy ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2007)
Mark S. Glick ... co-producer (4 episodes, 2008)
Adam Kane ... producer (3 episodes, 2007)
Graham Place ... producer (1 episode, 2007)

Series Music by 

Jim Dooley ... (22 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Cinematography by 

Michael Weaver ... (19 episodes, 2007-2009)
David Klein ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jamie Anderson ... (2 episodes, 2007)

Series Film Editing by 

Stuart Bass ... (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lisa Lassek ... (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Scott J. Wallace ... (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Andrew Charlton ... (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Casting By 

Cami Patton ... (14 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Production Design by 

Michael Wylie ... (22 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Art Direction by 

Kenneth J. Creber ... (8 episodes, 2007-2008)
William J. Durrell Jr. ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Set Decoration by 

Halina Siwolop ... (21 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Costume Design by 

Robert Blackman ... (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Carrie Grace ... (9 episodes, 2007)
Mary E. Vogt ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Makeup Department 

Daniel Curet ... hair department head / hair stylist / key hair stylist (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
David DeLeon ... key makeup artist / makeup artist (17 episodes, 2007-2009)
Todd McIntosh ... makeup department head / key makeup artist / makeup artist (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Steven E. Anderson ... makeup artist / additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2008-2009)
Elizabeth Rabe ... additional hair stylist (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Davis ... key hair stylist (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Allan A. Apone ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2007-2008)
Yuko T. Koach ... key hair stylist / hair stylist (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Maggie Elliott ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Susan Germaine ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2007)
Brad Look ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Cheri Minns ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2007)
Gloria Conrad ... hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Veronica Lorenz ... makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stephen Bettles ... prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited) / special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sara De Pue ... makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Liz Webster ... hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Clinton Wayne ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Claudia Alves ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2007-2009)
Garfield Whitman ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2007-2009)
Douglas S. Ornstein ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mark S. Glick ... unit production manager (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Aida Rodgers ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2007)
Gabriela Vázquez ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2007)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Sean Whitler ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Melissa V. Barnes ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2007-2009)
Cary Jones ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Matt G. Sheets ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2008)
David Kelley ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2007)
Steve Love ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2007)
Molly Rodriguez ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2007)
Suzanne Saltz ... second assistant director / first assistant director (3 episodes, 2007)
Franklin A. Vallette ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2007)
Grace Liu ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
Valerie Finkel ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2008)
Greg Hale ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Chris Soldo ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Timothy J. Lonsdale ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
John D. Kuberski ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shannon Speaker ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Isabeau ... assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lynne Martin ... second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Wendy Bledsoe ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrew N. Miller ... day player second second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sharon Swab ... second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Bryan Hurley ... buyer (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Bill Taliaferro ... set designer (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Max Bozeman ... leadman (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Eric A. Hulett ... set dec buyer / set decoration buyer (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jeffrey Paul Johnson ... property master (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Michael Vojvoda ... gang boss (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Stephen Gibson ... assistant property master (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Cynthia C. Rebman ... on-set dresser (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Phil Dagort ... set designer (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jeff Ozimek ... set designer (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael E. Johnson ... props / property master (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jonathan Woods ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jordan Calaway ... carpenter (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
Alan Burg ... props (1 episode, 2007)
Peter Flynn ... propmaker (1 episode, 2007)
Brett Shannon ... painter (1 episode, 2007)
Ryan James McGrath ... design assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Melissa Merritt ... additional on-set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nashon Petrushkin ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lauren Lustig ... property buyer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kim Papazian ... graphic designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Elizabeth Hershberger Gray ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joey Genitempo ... stand-by painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Withrow ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Beth Stenmark ... stand-by painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steven Light-Orr ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adam Zerkel ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Becky Herron ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cesar E. Lemus ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Sweeney ... assistant property master (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Samuel J. Tell ... leadman (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Viva Wang ... set designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Graham Robertson ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Christopher Harvengt ... supervising sound editor / ADR Supervisor / Added Sound Design / added Sound Design (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Troy Porter ... adr mixer (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Damon Cohoon ... assistant sound editor (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Edward L. Moskowitz ... sound mixer (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dean Thomas ... boom operator (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Michael C. Casper ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
B. Tennyson Sebastian III ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gabrielle Gilbert Reeves ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2007)
Charles Hamilton ... sound recordist (9 episodes, 2007)
Jeff Clark ... sound effects editor (7 episodes, 2007)
David Parker ... sound mixer (4 episodes, 2007)
Rob Cunningham ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2007)
Tim Song Jones ... boom operator / sound: second unit (1 episode, 2007)
Peter F. Kurland ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Randall L. Johnson ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Wayne O'Brien ... m&e re-recording mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Oliver ... adr recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Maxwell ... background sound editor (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Kreple ... foley mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adam Blantz ... utility sound technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tom Hartig ... boom operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Ulano ... production sound mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alyson Dee Moore ... foley artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Blazewick ... audio playback (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ross Deane ... boom operator (uncredited) / boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
George Flores ... sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Gotthelf ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ryan Heiferman ... sound recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ross Levy ... utility sound technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Paul J. Diller ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Robert Calvert ... special effects (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Scott Dwyer ... special effects technician (7 episodes, 2007)
Parry Willard ... special effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2007)
Mike Rotella ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Kutcher ... special effects supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Scott Oshita ... special effects puppeteer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Rappaport ... creature effects supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Elizabeth Castro ... visual effects producer (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
William Powloski ... visual effects supervisor (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Michael Capton ... 3d supervisor (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Davy Nethercutt ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jeremy Hunt ... visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Emily Sage ... visual effects (8 episodes, 2007)
Jesse Siglow ... visual effects / compositor: Entity FX (3 episodes, 2007)
Paul Stemmer ... visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2007)
Chad Buehler ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2007)
Christopher Ivins ... compositor (7 episodes, 2007)
Rebecca West ... visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Eli Jarra ... compositor: Entity FX / senior compositor: Entity FX (6 episodes, 2007)
Chris Wright ... visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2007)
August Coleman ... compositor: Entity FX / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2007)
Anthony 'Max' Ivins ... visual effects supervisor: LOOK! Effects (5 episodes, 2007)
Steve J. McLeod ... compositor: Entity FX / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2007)
Christian Perry ... visual effects: Sandman Studios (3 episodes, 2007)
Scott Dewis ... visual effects (1 episode, 2007-2009)
Rob Reinhart ... compositor: Entity FX / lead compositor: EntityFX (3 episodes, 2007)
David Alexander ... 3D lead artist: Entity FX (2 episodes, 2007)
Anthony Barcelo ... digital compositor / compositor: Entity FX (1 episode, 2007)
Geeta Basantani ... compositor / compositor: Entity FX / matte painter (1 episode, 2007)
Matthew Collorafice ... digital compositor / compositor: Entity FX (1 episode, 2007)
Andrea Paulino ... compositor: Entity FX / visual effects artist: Entity FX (2 episodes, 2007)
Dax Siplin ... 2D artist: Entity FX / 3D artist: Entity FX (2 episodes, 2007)
Reina Sparks ... matte painter: Zoic (2 episodes, 2007)
Christina Spring ... compositor: Entity FX (2 episodes, 2007)
Renaud Talon ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2007)
Chris Wells ... digital compositor / digital compositor: Sandman Studios (1 episode, 2007)
Doug Witsken ... compositor: Entity FX (1 episode, 2007)
Jonathan Spencer Levy ... cg supervisor (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Aceves ... digital matte painter: LOOK! Effects (1 episode, 2007)
Levi Ahmu ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2007)
Ryan Bozajian ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2007)
Jason Dunn ... matte painter: Entity FX (1 episode, 2007)
Changsoo Eun ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2007)
Graham Houston ... 3D artist: Entity FX (1 episode, 2007)
Tim Ketzer ... 3D artist: Entity FX (1 episode, 2007)
Nicki Kreitzman ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2007)
Andrew Lema ... 3D artist: Entity FX / visual effects (1 episode, 2007)
Nathan Overstrom ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2007)
Brian Petras ... compositor: Entity FX (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Plescia ... compositor: Entity FX (1 episode, 2007)
Anthony Racco ... matte painter (1 episode, 2007)
Andrea Shear ... 3D artist: Entity FX (1 episode, 2007)
Chris Tezber ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Brian Vogt ... visual effects artist: visual effects (1 episode, 2007)
Ian Wilson ... 3D artist: Entity FX (1 episode, 2007)
Hock Wong ... 3D artist: Entity FX / animator (1 episode, 2007)
Sam Yang ... compositor: Entity FX (1 episode, 2007)
Kaz Yoshida ... 3D artist: Entity FX (1 episode, 2007)
Andrew Furlong ... digital compositor: Eden FX (1 episode, 2008)
Rick Ramirez ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2008)
Alena Bejenarou ... character technical director (unknown episodes)
Sun Chung ... visual effects (unknown episodes)
Ryan Reeb ... visual effects (unknown episodes)
Wayne A. Shepherd ... compositing supervisor: At The Post (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Antonello Stornelli ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Melinka Thompson-Godoy ... visual effects producer: LOOK! Effects, Inc. (uncredited) / visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adam Avitabile ... visual effects supervisor: Look Effects (uncredited) / visual effects supervisor: Look Effects effects supervisor: look effects, inc. (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Paul Hill ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Melanie Rose Tucker ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrew H. Leung ... visual effects: Look FX (uncredited) / visual effects: LookFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Danny S. Kim ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bob Minshall ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kenneth Nakada ... matte painting supervisor: Look FX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher Blazick ... pipeline engineer: EntityFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aaron N. Leichter ... I/O coordinator: Entity FX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kymber Lim ... visual effects executive producer (uncredited) / executive producer: visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Terron Pratt ... digital effects producer: Entity FX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrew Charlton ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Migs Rustia ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Bacus ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bruce Branit ... visual effects (uncredited) / digital artist (uncredited) / digital effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sean Joseph ... digital artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Edward M. Ruiz II ... visual effects: Eden FX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nickolas Stevens ... digital artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ben Campanaro ... digital compositor: Eden FX (uncredited) / compositing assistant: Eden FX (uncredited) / rotoscope artist: Eden FX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lee Baker ... visual effects producer: Sandman Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Philip Fraschetti ... digital artist: At The Post (uncredited) / digital compositor: At The Post (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Hopkins ... lead matchmover (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stephen Sobisky ... visual effects supervisor: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Haas ... visual effects: EdenFx (uncredited) / digital effects artist: EdenFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andranik Taranyan ... 3d artst (uncredited) / compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tiffany Germann ... digital artist: At The Post (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lindsay Heinzen ... animator: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / animator (uncredited) / visual effects: Sandman Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rick Iacobo ... digital effects artist: Sandman Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tim Jacobsen ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ammon Jones ... digital effects artist: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / digital effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bob Lloyd ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tony Morrill ... animator: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / animator (uncredited) / digital artist: Sandman Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Todd Sheridan ... model maker: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / model maker (uncredited) / visual effects: Sandman Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mike Tidwell ... visual effects production manager: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / effects production manager: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / project manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cheryl Bainum ... executive producer: HATCH (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dominic Daigle ... cg artist: HATCH (uncredited) / compositor: HATCH (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Deak Ferrand ... concept artist/matte painter: HATCH (uncredited) / matte painter: HATCH (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christian Cardona ... visual effects (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lee Gabel ... matchmove artist (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Karner ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dan Lopez ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Johnathan R. Banta ... digital compositor (uncredited) / lead compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rommel S. Calderon ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Darren Farnes ... digital artist: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / effects designer: Sandman Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rob Field ... digital effects artist: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / digital effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Hoffman ... visual effects producer: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / visual effects producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marshall Johnson ... digital artist: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / effects designer: Sandman Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lane Jolly ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shawn Neider ... production supervisor: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / production supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Michael Zimmerman ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lars Simkins ... digital compositor (uncredited) / matte artist (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris E. Peterson ... digital artist (uncredited) / digital artist: Screaming Death Monkey (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dustin Andrew ... digital artist: Sandman Studios (uncredited) / effects designer: Sandman Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Suzette Barnett ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cyntia Büll ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jack Noriaki Matsumoto ... 3D artist: EntityFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sean M. Scott ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Justin van der Lek ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stefan Bredereck ... visual effects artist: Eden FX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Craig Edwards ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gabriel Cassata ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Robben ... digital compositor: At The Post (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sean Apple ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Barsamian ... lead animator: CBS Digital (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kristen Branan ... head of production: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Toni Pace Carstensen ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sean Coonce ... digital compositor: At The Post (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Manuela Schmidt de Souza ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris DeCristo ... 2D visual effects supervisor: CBS Digital (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Ehemann ... digital artist: CBS Digital (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ryan Engemann ... key account manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Saeed Faridzadeh ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Max Gabl ... matte artist: CBS Digital (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Junji Hirano ... 3D artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
James Holt ... digital compositor: CBS Digital (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Apollo S.J. Kim ... lead modeler: CBS digital (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steven Meyer ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Luis F. Pazos ... visual effects on-set production assistant: CBS Digital (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
R. Matt Smith ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Craig Weiss ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cliff Welsh ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chase Cooper ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Jackie Backer ... stunt double / stunt double: Kristin Chenoweth (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Keith Campbell ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2007)
Jacob Chambers ... stunt double: Lee Pace / stunts (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
Zedric Harris ... stunts / stunt double (4 episodes, 2007)
Meegan Godfrey ... stunt double: Anna Friel (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Rob Mars ... stunts (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Allan Graf ... stunts / utility stunts (1 episode, 2007-2008)
Clay Cullen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
J. Mark Donaldson ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2007)
Tom McComas ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2007)
Tim Mikulecky ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Joanna Shelmidine ... stunt double: Swoosie Kurtz / stunt driver (1 episode, 2007)
Jim Stephan ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Wyatt Tipton ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Jay Caputo ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2008)
Jasi Cotton Lanier ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2008)
Bonnie Morgan ... stunts (1 episode, 2008)
Tania L. Pearson ... stunt double: Kristen Olson (1 episode, 2009)
Sophia Crawford ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Mark Vanselow ... stunt double: Joel Mchale (uncredited) / stunt double: Lee Pace (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Heidi Pascoe ... stunt double (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Hugh Aodh O'Brien ... utility stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Darryl Chan ... stunt double (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ken Clark ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thomas DuPont ... fight double (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kylie Furneaux ... stunt double: Mo Collins (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Gaines ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
J. Armin Garza II ... stunt driver: ATV (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Hubie Kerns Jr. ... stunt driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Rizzo ... stunt double: Steve Hytner (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marc Schaffer ... stunt double (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Petra Sprecher ... stunt double: Christine Adams (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dartenea Bryant ... stunt double (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eddie Davenport ... utility stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Luci Romberg ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sonny Tipton ... stunt double: Steven Root (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Webster P. Whinery Jr. ... stunt double (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brad Martin ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Todd Schneider ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Arthur Scipio Africano ... camera operator: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Andy Graham ... "A" Camera Operator / camera operator: "a" camera (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Christopher Haifley ... first assistant camera / 2nd Unit director of photography / camera operator (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Neil Gold ... grip (16 episodes, 2007-2008)
Karen Korn ... film loader / second assistant camera (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Kelly Simpson ... assistant camera (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Chambliss ... hot head technician / remote head technician (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Alvin Simmons ... dolly grip (12 episodes, 2007-2009)
Rick Davidson ... camera operator: "a" camera/Steadicam: additional unit (1 episode, 2008-2009)
Periklis Karanikolaou ... best boy grip (8 episodes, 2007)
Matthew Livingston ... dolly grip (8 episodes, 2007)
Robert Shoemaker ... lighting technician: 2nd Unit (1 episode, 2007)
Bill H. Roberts Jr. ... first assistant camera: b camera (5 episodes, 2007)
Theodore Carl Flood ... electrician (5 episodes, 2008)
Malcolm Bryce ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jose Danner ... rigging key grip (2 episodes, 2008)
Tim Collins ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
William Cotton ... camera film loader (1 episode, 2007)
Ross Dunkerley ... gaffer (1 episode, 2007)
Matthew Haskins ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2007)
Simon Scheeline ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Matthew Berger ... electrician (1 episode, 2008)
Jonas Lagonoff ... key grip (1 episode, 2008)
Lorna Leslie ... b camera second assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2008)
Terry Schroth ... second assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Shanman ... underwater lighting technician (1 episode, 2009)
Josh Gundling Williamson ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ismael Araujo Jr. ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Vidal Cohen ... key grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Craig Price ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tony Olivieri ... camera operator (uncredited) / camera operator: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mike Savage ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeremy Graham ... gaffer: 2nd unit (uncredited) / gaffer: second unit (uncredited) / gaffer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Danielle C. Carroll ... film loader (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aaron Bowen ... second assistant camera (uncredited) / assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kyle Davis ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Whitehead ... dolly grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
George Santo Pietro ... dolly grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
James 'Keeper' Auld ... grip (uncredited) / rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Colicci ... first assistant camera: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Klein ... cinematographer: additional unit (uncredited) / additional cinematographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Peter Drinco ... key grip: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Pickens ... dolly grip: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Greg Brooks ... dolly grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Morton ... gaffer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher Webber ... pre-rigging electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Fortlage ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Yarish ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Dyson ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kathryn Moss ... loader (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher Garland ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Randy Shanofsky ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Salamone ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tim Bellen ... steadicam operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Charles Schner ... first camera operator: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adam L. Taylor ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael DiGiovanni ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tom Fendley ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Miguel Pask ... film loader (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jerry Taylor ... electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrew Dumas ... assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric McCandless ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chuck Whelan ... first assistant "b" camera: additional photography (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Animation Department 

Aaron Becker ... opening animator: Prologue (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Jennifer Lare ... casting associate (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
John Villacorta ... executive in charge of casting (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Adam Hochfeld ... extras casting (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Karen Wood ... extras casting (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Elana Staehli ... extras casting (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Annie Muñoz ... extras casting (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Katie Rampey ... casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Meg Liberman ... casting (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Laura Neeff ... set costumer (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Carol Kunz ... costume supervisor (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Donna Casey-Aira ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ryck Schmidt ... costumer (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Muto-Little ... costume shop (8 episodes, 2007)
Suzanne Flores ... costumer (3 episodes, 2008)
Stephanie Fox-Kramer ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Erika Walthall ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Tom Siegel ... key costumer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tricia Yoo ... set costumer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Deborah Ambrosino ... specialty costume craftsperson: milliner (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Devon Renee Spencer ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Chad Warner ... on-line editor (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Bill Missett ... on-line editor (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Rachelle Dang ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2007-2008)
Adrian Stewart ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2009)
Jason Matthews ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2007)
Andrew Charlton ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Joe Hathaway ... digital color timer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Justin Virag ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Dashnaw ... assistant editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nona Khodai ... assistant editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Carmelo Casalenuovo ... assistant editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Catherine Haight ... assistant editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Randy Loveridge ... post-production (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Braden Friedman ... assistant editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jacoby Richardson ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Ben McCrea ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2007)
Matthew B. Chamberlin ... location manager (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Steve Beimler ... location manager (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Haro ... location manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stephen Andrzejewski ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Pamella D'Pella ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kent Matsuoka ... location scout (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Tim Davies ... conductor / orchestrator (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jeremy Levy ... additional orchestrations / orchestrator (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Brandon Roberts ... additional orchestrations / orchestrator (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tom Trafalski ... music editor (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Peter Rotter ... orchestra contractor (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kazimir Boyle ... composer: additional music (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Matthew J. Ward ... additional score recordings (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ed Kalnins ... music editor (1 episode, 2007)
Nathan Whitehead ... score coordinator (uncredited) / sample programmer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Kaplan ... scoring engineer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin Babuder ... additional orchestrator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Blake Neely ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bart Samolis ... musician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Diane Weiss ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2007)
Diane H. Newman ... script supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bridgette Kelley ... script supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nila Neukum ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Tim May ... transportation (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Steven T. McAllister ... driver (4 episodes, 2007)
Marlo Hellerstein ... picture car coordinator / transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Mark Holmes ... transportation (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gina August ... driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bruce Comtois ... unit driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Melissa LaFon ... driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Additional Crew 

Francie Brown ... dialect coach / dialect coach: Anna Friel (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Chad Gomez Creasey ... story editor (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
George Tyler Hansen ... assistant accountant (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kath Lingenfelter ... executive story editor (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Matt Maguire ... production auditor (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jean Nakahara ... production coordinator / production office coordinator (1 episode, 2007-2009)
Dara Resnik ... story editor (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Andrew Pellegrino ... assistant to actor (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tami D'Addio ... assistant: executive producer (8 episodes, 2007)
Andrew C. English ... production office intern (8 episodes, 2007)
Dalton Newsom ... assistant to producer (8 episodes, 2007)
Pascual Romero ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2007)
James McCoy ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2007)
Ben Idom ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2007)
Andrea Gwynnel ... dialect coach: Anna Friel (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Eric L. Hurd ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tamara Andrews ... dog trainer (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Barbara Biddle ... in-house producer (1 episode, 2007)
John Criswell ... puppeteer / puppeteer: pigeon (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Oosterom ... puppeteer: pigeon (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Shebaugh ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Keith Young ... choreographer (1 episode, 2007)
Angela Schaub ... synchronized swimming choreographer (1 episode, 2009)
Jason Halley ... key set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Joe Don Harris ... stand-in (unknown episodes)
Megan Schmidt ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Taylor Thompson ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Renee Riess ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kristin Starns ... production secretary (uncredited) / production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joseph Fulton ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin Mills ... set production assistant (uncredited) / writers production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thu Pham ... assistant coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kyle Cooper ... title designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ian Johnson ... publicist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rebecca Locke ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Allison Cox ... office production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Taylor Finley ... unspecified assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Dino Wells Jr. ... additional set production assistant (uncredited) / set production assistant: second unit (uncredited) / additional set production assistant: second unit (uncredited) / set production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nick Bohr ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lisa 'Petey' Peterson ... assistant accountant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chad Witt ... set production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jessamyn Land ... set production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adam Feingold ... office production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Katie Smyser ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sarah Jaime ... producer: behind the scenes (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alana Katzner ... production assistant (uncredited) / production intern (uncredited) / set production intern (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Vicki Goldsmith ... set production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rachel Mullin ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ron J. DeGuzman ... set production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cara Brown ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Chisholm ... welfare/studio teacher (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chuck Dukas ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thomas DuPont ... sword master (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tim Farrands ... crafts service assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Jancosek ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Kaplan ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Teresa Jolene Lee ... set production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrew McCulloch ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Meg Mimura ... speech/dialect coach (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Derek Oishi ... set production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Rappaport ... puppeteer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Penny Smartt-Juday ... ant coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Allan Graf ... football coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael W. Miliotti ... animal trainer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Craig Saper ... set production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kraig A. Smith ... additional set production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Somers ... photo double (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brant Daugherty ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shawn Montgomery ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dustin Snodgrass ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Isaac Solin ... set production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed