Series Writing Credits
Jerry Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Chris Carlson | ... | supervising producer (13 episodes, 2008) |
Adam Cohen | ... | executive producer (13 episodes, 2008) |
Patty Cornell | ... | field producer (13 episodes, 2008) |
Chuck Dickinson | ... | producer (13 episodes, 2008) |
Autumn Humphreys | ... | field producer (13 episodes, 2008) |
Lance Nichols | ... | field producer (13 episodes, 2008) |
Philip Sternberg | ... | producer / field producer (13 episodes, 2008) |
Chris Losnegard | ... | story producer (8 episodes, 2008) |
Sarah Kessinger | ... | field producer (7 episodes) |
Benny Reuven | ... | senior producer (5 episodes, 2008) |
Alan Bloom | ... | story producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Rob Traegler | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Sasha Anthome | ... | segment producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Marvin Blunte | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Marla Brodsky | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Jack Cannon | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Claire Castle | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Becky Cattie | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Sha-hid Ealy | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Cécile Frot-Coutaz | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Alicia Good | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Jeff Kuntz | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Jacqueline Lofstrom | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Kristy McInnis | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Bradley Rettele | ... | development producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Stacey Roeder | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Jennifer Rowland | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Negar Shekarchi | ... | segment producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Matt Short | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Kate Simonides | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Cara Tapper | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Leroy Tyndale | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Joanna Vernetti | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Herbert Weatherford | ... | segment producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Music by
David Vanacore | ... | (13 episodes, 2008) |
Series Cinematography by
Guido Frenzel | ... | (13 episodes, 2008) |
Series Editing by
Hudie Ayalon | ... | (13 episodes, 2008) |
Matt Gallagher | ... | (13 episodes, 2008) |
M. Edward Salier | ... | (13 episodes, 2008) |
Chris Peacock | ... | (12 episodes, 2008) |
Anne-Marie Hess | ... | (7 episodes, 2008) |
Josh Belson | ... | (5 episodes, 2008) |
Lauren Schweitzer | ... | (4 episodes, 2008) |
Tim Rush | ... | (2 episodes, 2008) |
Hans van Riet | ... | (2 episodes, 2008) |
Steven J. Escobar | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Jerry U. Frizell | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Shanon Hayes | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Holly Howard-Brink | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Michael Gee Lewis | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
M.J. Loheed | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Erika K. Rupp | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Andrew Thompson | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Casting By
Jacqui Pitman | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Billy Kemp | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Paolo DeLeon | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Art Direction by
Moe Moe Lwin | ... | (14 episodes, 2008) |
Series Set Decoration by
Robert Montalbano | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Production Management
Steve Markowitz | ... | executive in charge of production (13 episodes, 2008) |
Fabrice Guillaume | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Mack Hodges | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2008) |
Zach Jarosz | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2008) |
John Rogen | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rob Traegler | ... | second assistant director (6 episodes, 2008) |
Series Art Department
Paolo DeLeon | ... | production designer (13 episodes, 2008) |
Sean Gartner | ... | props (13 episodes, 2008) |
Greg Goad | ... | set dresser (13 episodes, 2008) |
Daniel Vincent Smith | ... | leadman (13 episodes, 2008) |
Flynn Thomas Smith | ... | on-set dresser (13 episodes, 2008) |
Nathan A. Smith | ... | assistant set decorator (13 episodes, 2008) |
Tim Stephens | ... | set dresser (13 episodes, 2008) |
Jim Tudor | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2008) |
Jeremiah Gerstner | ... | scenic artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Brent Jaimes | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2008) |
Kelsey Lapoint | ... | scenic artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Shannon McGinnis | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2008) |
Arielle Mermin | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2008) |
Jeff Newman | ... | construction coordinator (1 episode, 2008) |
Chantal Pershing | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2008) |
Lindsey Sjoberg | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2008) |
Jack Thomas | ... | scenic artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Sound Department
Danny McCullough | ... | sound supervisor (13 episodes, 2008) |
James Ledner | ... | re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2008) |
James D. Payne | ... | sound mixer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Andrew Burgess | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Fred Early | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Joanne Elfier | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Bryan Kweskin | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Lucretia Miller | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Christopher Scott | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Jim Smith | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Todd Yfawn | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Anne Freivogel | ... | assistant camera (13 episodes, 2008) |
Marty Hechinger | ... | lighting technician (13 episodes, 2008) |
Spud Murphy | ... | digital imaging technician (13 episodes, 2008) |
James Plaxton | ... | lighting technician (13 episodes, 2008) |
Michael Witczak | ... | best boy electric / best boy electrical (13 episodes, 2008) |
Jerry Wheat | ... | electrician (7 episodes, 2008) |
Mike Roth | ... | steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2008) |
Marc Anderson | ... | best boy grip (1 episode, 2008) |
Michael Atkinson | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Tim Baker | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
James J. Coakley | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2008) |
Andrei Cranach | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Landon Hosto | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2008) |
Martin Palafox | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Ryan Powers | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Robert M. Smith | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Marc Weichel | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Matthew Bellamy | ... | camera technical assistant (unknown episodes) |
Nate Cohick | ... | camera technical assistant (unknown episodes) |
Tim Hawn | ... | lighting technician (unknown episodes) |
Collin Martin | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Sharra Romany | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Genna Gintzig | ... | casting associate producer (13 episodes, 2008) |
Alicia Good | ... | senior casting producer / casting producer (13 episodes, 2008) |
Stacey Snow | ... | casting associate / talent coordinator (7 episodes, 2008) |
Marla Brodsky | ... | casting (1 episode, 2008) |
Sha-hid Ealy | ... | casting (1 episode, 2008) |
Jacqueline Lofstrom | ... | casting (1 episode, 2008) |
Stacey Roeder | ... | casting (1 episode, 2008) |
Leroy Tyndale | ... | casting (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Vanessa Valentine | ... | wardrobe assistant (9 episodes, 2008) |
Angela Clubb | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2008) |
Nathan Smith | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Editorial Department
Matt Brown | ... | assistant editor (8 episodes, 2008) |
Steve Steinhart | ... | on-line editor (8 episodes, 2008) |
Lauren Schweitzer | ... | lead assistant editor / assistant editor (4 episodes, 2008) |
Chris Peacock | ... | additional editor (2 episodes, 2008) |
Mark Bement | ... | lead editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Amber Goerish | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Luke Heyne | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Benjamin Lindemuth-McRobie | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Russell Lynch | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2008) |
William Sevilla | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Rebecca Short | ... | lead editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Greg Cannone | ... | post-production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Series Music Department
Marc Bonilla | ... | composer: theme music (13 episodes, 2008) |
Jeff Edwards | ... | composer: additional music (5 episodes, 2008) |
Jason L. Mattia | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Transportation Department
Dan 'the Mayor' Cowden | ... | transportation coordinator (13 episodes, 2008) |
Daniel Rodell | ... | transportation (13 episodes, 2008) |
Jimmy Cowden | ... | transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2008) |
Elaine Pardo | ... | transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2008) |
Richard Ladendecker | ... | driver: grip truck (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Dan Allen | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Charity Barger | ... | assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2008) |
Adam Boden | ... | key set production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Andrew Gritzke | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Michael J. Hauser | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Katie Hoyt | ... | office production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Joseph Kast | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Denise Knudson | ... | first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Shannon Lee | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Chris Maue | ... | office production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Shelby Michlin | ... | video logger (13 episodes, 2008) |
Chris Moore | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Dan Murrell | ... | assistant to producers (13 episodes, 2008) |
Natasha Petentler | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Collin Preciado | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Hannah Radcliff | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
John Richter | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Dan Riley | ... | story assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
David Rocco | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Peter Sauvey | ... | office production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Leigh Stephenson | ... | assistant: executive producer (13 episodes, 2008) |
Damon J. Taylor | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Geoffrey Tippit | ... | office production assistant (13 episodes, 2008) |
Adrianna Wurzel | ... | logger (13 episodes, 2008) |
Samantha Page | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2008) |
Aaron Crozier | ... | production assistant (2 episodes) |
Jon-Carlos Evans | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
John Kennamann | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2008) |
Laura Knoll | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Matt Marshall | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2008) |
Ryan McFaul | ... | titles (1 episode, 2008) |
David Singleton | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Tracy Verna | ... | executive (1 episode, 2008) |
Eugene Young | ... | executive (1 episode, 2008) |
Annette Bas | ... | assistant accountant (unknown episodes) |
Gary Michael Clark | ... | lead production accountant (unknown episodes) |
Brent Madison | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Elaine Pardo | ... | travel supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Negar Shekarchi | ... | segmant producer (unknown episodes) |