Series Directed by
Paul Wilmshurst | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Writing Credits
Paul Wilmshurst | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Martin Coates | ... | line producer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Jon East | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Simon Nelson | ... | development producer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Paul Wilmshurst | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Music by
Daniel Pemberton | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Cinematography by
Stephan Pehrsson | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Editing by
Luke Dunkley | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Casting By
Gary Davy | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Production Design by
Jonnie Mead | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Art Direction by
Doon Ram | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Costume Design by
Linda Alderson | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Makeup Department
Matthew Pimm | ... | makeup assistant (3 episodes, 2009) |
Catherine Scoble | ... | makeup designer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Nadia Stacey | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Production Management
Sally Drury | ... | post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2009) |
Mark Ellis | ... | unit manager (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Malcolm Davies | ... | second assistant director (3 episodes, 2009) |
Tussy Facchin | ... | third assistant director (3 episodes, 2009) |
Adam Young | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Art Department
Colin Bayliss | ... | dressing props (3 episodes, 2009) |
Simon King | ... | prop master (3 episodes, 2009) |
Charlie Malik | ... | standby props (3 episodes, 2009) |
David Stratford | ... | dressing props (3 episodes, 2009) |
Janet Willmott | ... | prop buyer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Shaun Mitcheson | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Sound Department
Ricky Butt | ... | foley artist (3 episodes, 2009) |
Ryan Hill | ... | sound trainee (3 episodes, 2009) |
Mark Hinkley | ... | boom operator (3 episodes, 2009) |
Russell Jeffery | ... | sound recordist (3 episodes, 2009) |
Paul Langwade | ... | dubbing mixer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Anna Sulley | ... | dubbing editor / sound designer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Stunts
Gareth Milne | ... | stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Haydn Boniface | ... | gaffer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Tony Harlow | ... | best boy (3 episodes, 2009) |
David Mills | ... | camera assistant (3 episodes, 2009) |
Gary Norman | ... | grip (3 episodes, 2009) |
Gavin Ogden | ... | electrician (3 episodes, 2009) |
Julius Ogden | ... | focus puller (3 episodes, 2009) |
Joe Russell | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2009) |
Jonathan Tubb | ... | camera trainee (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Animation Department
Suzanne Deakin | ... | animation director (3 episodes, 2009) |
Maria Manton | ... | animation producer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Casting Department
Victor Jenkins | ... | casting associate (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Natalie Egleton | ... | FT2 trainee (3 episodes, 2009) |
Emma Heath | ... | costume assistant (3 episodes, 2009) |
Yolanda Peart-Smith | ... | costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Editorial Department
Mike Curd | ... | on-line editor (3 episodes, 2009) |
Jet Omoshebi | ... | colorist (3 episodes, 2009) |
Ed Stevens | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Location Management
Richard May | ... | location manager (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Music Department
Jake Jackson | ... | score engineer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Janet Kellock | ... | script supervisor (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Transportation Department
Martyn Giles | ... | unit driver (3 episodes, 2009) |
Marc Kelly | ... | unit driver (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Additional Crew
Nuala Alen-Buckley | ... | production accountant (3 episodes, 2009) |
Zoe Barrows | ... | tutor (3 episodes, 2009) |
Harry Eagle | ... | production runner (3 episodes, 2009) |
Eamon Fitzpatrick | ... | production executive (3 episodes, 2009) |
Susanna Fyson | ... | production coordinator (3 episodes, 2009) |
Natalie Newbigging | ... | assistant production accountant (3 episodes, 2009) |
Nanw Rowlands | ... | floor runner (3 episodes, 2009) |
Janet Willis | ... | tutor (3 episodes, 2009) |