Directed by
Peng Zhang Li |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Peng Zhang Li | ... | (screenwriter) |
Todd McGorry | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Matt Harlan Cohen | ... | line producer |
Sun Hongxi | ... | producer |
Justin Langin | ... | supervising producer |
Jason Stein | ... | producer |
Joseph Zentil | ... | co-producer |
Cinematography by
Bernard Hunt |
Casting By
Robert Christie | ||
Donna McKenna |
Production Design by
Nicholas Tong |
Art Direction by
Kaet McAnneny |
Makeup Department
Amy Wadford | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Mo Krishna | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Stephen Kartt | ... | second assistant director |
Joseph Perron-Kozar | ... | second second assistant director |
Wendy Shear | ... | first assistant director |
Yizhi Yang | ... | assistant film director |
Art Department
Alyson Warshaw | ... | supervising producer |
Sound Department
Reed Adler | ... | sound |
Sona Balam | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brennan McVicar | ... | sound mixer |
Robin Shore | ... | adr editor |
Stunts
Temur Mamisashvili | ... | stunt performer |
Justin Morck | ... | stunt player |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jonathan Beattie | ... | steadicam |
Will Gottlieb | ... | grip |
Spencer Katz | ... | best boy |
Kyle Knudson | ... | first assistant camera |
Peter Lemons | ... | key grip |
Carole McClintock | ... | best boy |
S. Vollie Osborn | ... | grip |
Julia Pasternak | ... | second assistant camera |
Jesse Skogh | ... | gaffer |
Brian Streem | ... | grip |
Brigid Swanick | ... | best boy |
Yousheng Tang | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Mo Krishna | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Stephanie Alexander | ... | wardrobe supervisor (as Stephanie Alexander) |
Editorial Department
Ryan Camarda | ... | assistant editor |
Christopher Lewis | ... | post-production coordinator |
Additional Crew
Carly Scher | ... | production coordinator |
Thanks
Dean Orfas | ... | special thanks |