Floor Faber (TV Series)
Delen is vermenigvuldigen (2009)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Anne de Clercq |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Barbara Jurgens | ... | (scenario) |
Cast (in credits order)
Georgina Verbaan | ... | Floor Faber | |
Hadewych Minis | ... | Gina Faber | |
Joan Nederlof | ... | Irene Faber | |
Roeland Fernhout | ... | Martijn | |
Kees Boot | ... | Gerard | |
Alix Adams | ... | Trudy | |
Sanne Vogel | ... | Claire | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Tim Haars | ... | Bowling instructor | |
Franky Ribbens | ... | Joost | |
Sieger Sloot | ... | Timo | |
Marc van Uchelen | ... | Jasper | |
Chava Voor in 't Holt | ... | Aimee |
Produced by
Ivo de Jongh | ... | producer |
Xer Holsheimer | ... | line producer |
Jack Kuiper | ... | producer |
Reinier Selen | ... | producer |
Music by
Nando Eweg |
Cinematography by
Jules van den Steenhoven |
Editing by
Elsbeth Kasteel | ||
Manuel Rombley |
Casting By
Janusz Gosschalk | ||
Saida van der Reijd |
Art Direction by
Paula Loos |
Makeup Department
Marleen Holthuis | ... | key makeup artist |
Mirjam Venema | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Claudette Voorn | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Eva Barra | ... | production manager |
Laura Rippen | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jain Holsheimer | ... | second assistant director |
Anne Luigjes | ... | first assistant director |
Reinier Smit | ... | assistant director |
Dan Wallagh | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Elza Kroonenberg | ... | props |
Julie Tabbers | ... | prop runner |
Denise van den Berg | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Gideon Bijlsma | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ruud Bouma | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ignaz Bruens | ... | sound designer |
Ruben De Winther | ... | audio post assistant |
Sebastian Iglesias | ... | sound assistant |
Joery Skovajsa | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Rick Wiessenhaan | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Barrie Kas | ... | digital compositor |
Bart Otto | ... | digital compositor |
Sietse van den Broek | ... | titles designer |
David van Heeswijk | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Willem de Beukelaer | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Yori Boon | ... | electrician |
Carlos Candotti | ... | electrician |
Marinus Groothof | ... | focus puller |
Guido Hilbrink | ... | best boy |
Gerard Stam | ... | gaffer |
Editorial Department
Jurriaan van Nimwegen | ... | first assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Gwen Eckhaus | ... | script editor |
Reinier Smit | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Reinier Selen | ... | head of development |
Thanks
Laura Mercier | ... | thanks |