Directed by
Marta Savina |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Marta Savina |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Malcom Pagani | ... | associate producer |
Virginia Valsecchi | ... | producer |
Moreno Zani | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Yakamoto Kotzuga | ... | (Composer) |
Cinematography by
Francesca Amitrano |
Editing by
Francesco De Matteis | ... | associate editor |
Paola Freddi |
Casting By
Sara Casani | ||
Marta Mancuso | ||
Francesco Vedovati |
Production Design by
Rachele Meliadò |
Costume Design by
Francesca Rodi |
Makeup Department
Amelia Escriche | ... | hair stylist |
Alice Fiumarelli | ... | hair stylist |
Vittoria Pirrone | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Filippo Deodato | ... | production manager |
Silvia Beatriz Riveras | ... | unit production manager |
Alessandro Sanacore | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Daniela Baldasarre | ... | first assistant director |
Michele Digeronimo | ... | second assistant director |
Luca Vicano | ... | third assistant director |
Sound Department
Cristina Cascone | ... | foley editor |
Francesco Cavalieri | ... | sound mixer |
Gianluca Chiossi | ... | foley artist |
Simone Chiossi | ... | sound designer |
Fabio Pagotto | ... | dialogue editor |
Visual Effects by
Marco Appolloni | ... | visual effects artist |
Monica Galantucci | ... | visual effects producer |
Marco Ricci | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Roberto Libertini | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Marcello Bezzi | ... | first assistant camera |
Vasco Chioatto | ... | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Marco Conoci | ... | digital imaging technician |
Lorenzo Forense | ... | best boy grip |
Roberto Lucarelli | ... | steadicam operator |
Roberto Ruzzolini | ... | steadicam operator |
Valeria Schifeo | ... | additional digital imaging tecnichan |
Casting Department
Clarissa Galassi | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Letizia Anelli | ... | costumer |
Ottavia Trama | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Dario Penna | ... | on-line editor |
Eugenio Piazza | ... | digital mastering |
Jean Paul Sneider | ... | digital lab manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Manuela Migliore | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Ludovica Chiarini | ... | sustainability manager |
Francesca Romana Deodato | ... | production coordinator |
Fulvio Emanuele | ... | production assistant |
Salvatore Emanuele | ... | production assistant |
Antonio Frisenda | ... | production assistant |
Antonio Imbrigiotta | ... | production assistant |
Antonio Miceli | ... | production assistant |
Massimiliano Sorce | ... | Covid Manager |