Directed by
Ed Blythe | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ed Blythe | ||
James Windeler |
Cast
Laura Fraser | ... | Talia | |
Morgan Spector | ... | Kier | |
Mike Starr | ... | Bennett | |
Ursula Parker | ... | Hannah | |
Joanne Baron | ... | Counselor Hargrove | |
Nick Damici | ... | Lou | |
Claudia Robinson | ... | Judge | |
Joseph Adams | ... | Talia's Lawyer | |
Kaye L. Morris | ... | Paralegal (as Katy Morris) | |
Jon Orsini | ... | Hammer (as Jonny Orsini) | |
Janel Tanna | ... | Courtroom (as Janel Smietana) | |
Lev Pakman | ... | Apprentice | |
Mark Quiles | ... | Associate Lawyer | |
Ross Degraw | ... | Mediator | |
Mickey Solis | ... | Cop | |
Adam Griffith | ... | Dan-broker | |
PeterPaul Shaker | ... | Welder | |
Jerry Matz | ... | Arnie | |
Summer Chastant | ... | Newscaster (as Summer Shirey) | |
Michael D. Joseph | ... | Courtroom Observer |
Produced by
Ed Blythe | ... | co-producer |
Kishori Rajan | ... | co-producer |
Shrihari Sathe | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Julian Cassia |
Cinematography by
Paul Niccolls |
Editing by
Jaron Henrie-McCrea | ||
Christopher Radcliff |
Casting By
Sig De Miguel | ||
Stephen Vincent |
Production Design by
David Meyer |
Art Direction by
Marci Mudd |
Set Decoration by
Zachary Luke Kislevitz |
Makeup Department
Emily Klein | ... | Makeup Department Head (as Emilia Gee) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joshua Hartsoe | ... | first assistant director |
Emily McCann Lesser | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Noa Bricklin | ... | art department (as Noa Rachel Bricklin) |
Lucas Mogerley | ... | art department production assistant |
Kishori Rajan | ... | food stylist |
Alina Smirnova | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Aaron Bartscht | ... | sound editor |
Gerry Montejo | ... | foley artist |
Austin Moore | ... | sound mixer |
Nathan Ruyle | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Thomas Wynn | ... | boom operator (as Thomas E. Wynn) |
Special Effects by
Bohdan Bushell | ... | special effects coordinator |
Stunts
Robert Lee Harvey | ... | stunts |
Drew Leary | ... | stunt coordinator |
Luis Moco | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sachi Bahra | ... | electrician |
Jose Bertoldi | ... | swing |
Matt Garland | ... | first assistant camera |
Brandon Regina | ... | second assistant camera |
Korey Robinson | ... | steadicam operator |
Oliver Rush | ... | additional gaffer/best boy electric |
Ari Schaeffer | ... | gaffer |
Eric Yoon | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Chelsea Collins | ... | wardrobe assistant: wardrobe pa |
Nicole Santamorena | ... | wardrobe supervisor: set costumer |
George Veale | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Shrihari Sathe | ... | post production supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Abe Kemmis | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Trevor Freeman | ... | key production assistant |
Emily McCann Lesser | ... | production coordinator |
George Rush | ... | legal services |