Victorious (TV Series)
The Hambone King (2012)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Russ Reinsel | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Dan Schneider | ... | (created by) |
Dan Schneider | ... | (written by) & |
Matt Fleckenstein | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Victoria Justice | ... | Tori Vega | |
Leon Thomas III | ... | André Harris | |
Matt Bennett | ... | Robbie Shapiro | |
Elizabeth Gillies | ... | Jade West | |
Ariana Grande | ... | Cat Valentine | |
Avan Jogia | ... | Beck Oliver | |
Daniella Monet | ... | Trina Vega | |
Andrew Lewis Caldwell | ... | Merl (as Andrew Caldwell) | |
Susan Chuang | ... | Mrs. Lee | |
Troy Doherty | ... | Jarold Ardbeg | |
Michael Eric Reid | ... | Sinjin Van Cleef (as Mikey Reid) | |
Née Léau | ... | Kwakoo (as Ne'e Le'au) | |
Rodney To | ... | Sushi Chef | |
Megan Richie | ... | Young Tori (as Megan Barajas) | |
Augie Isaac | ... | Young Jarold |
Produced by
Warren Bell | ... | co-executive producer |
Clayton Boen | ... | technical producer: The Slap |
Joe Catania | ... | supervising producer |
Matt Fleckenstein | ... | producer |
Sean Gill | ... | web producer: The Slap |
Jeffrey L. Goldstein | ... | associate producer (as Jeffrey Goldstein) |
Christopher J. Nowak | ... | producer |
Jana Petrosini | ... | senior web producer: The Slap |
Dan Schneider | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Karla Torres | ... | associate producer |
Robin Weiner | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Michael Corcoran | ... | (as Backhouse Mike) |
Cinematography by
Mike Spodnik | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Andrew Hirsch |
Casting By
Krisha Bullock | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Harry Matheu |
Set Decoration by
Bonnie Bennetts |
Costume Design by
Kristin Dangl | ... | (as Kristin M. Dangl) |
Makeup Department
Gina Bonacquisti | ... | hair (as Gina Bonaquisti) |
Patti Brand | ... | make-up (as Patti Brand-Reese) |
Cyndra Dunn | ... | hair department head (as Cyndra Dunn Keitel) |
Shawn Finch | ... | hair |
Lucine Galadjian | ... | make-up (as Lusine Galadjian) |
Michael Johnston | ... | make-up department head |
Melanie Mills | ... | make-up |
Monica Sabedra | ... | hair |
Nadege Schoenfeld | ... | make-up (as Nadege Shoenfeld) |
Production Management
Omar Camacho | ... | executive in charge of production |
Kim Sherwood | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mike Caron | ... | first assistant director |
Kerry Carter | ... | 2nd 2nd assistant director |
Oliver Garrett | ... | 2nd 2nd assistant director |
Neil Lewis | ... | second assistant director |
Patrick Maloney | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Ron Churchman | ... | construction gang boss |
Richard R. Cohen | ... | set dresser (as Rick Cohen) |
Tyler James Cook | ... | set dresser (as Tyler Cook) |
Orion V. Cox | ... | assistant props (as Orion Cox) |
Tristan Miles Theopholis Dalley | ... | assistant art director (as tristan miles theopholis dalley) |
Chris Devicariis | ... | prop master (as Chris DeVicariis) |
Norman Lee Fils | ... | construction coordinator (as Norman Fils) |
Yukion Frierson | ... | set dresser |
Karen Greene | ... | lead painter |
Bryan Langer | ... | assistant art director |
Kristoffer Luna | ... | assistant props (as Kris Luna) |
Née Léau | ... | lead set dresser (as Ne'e Le'au) |
Walt Strom | ... | set dresser |
David Van Riper | ... | graphics by |
Sound Department
Jack Donato | ... | re-recording mixer |
James Fielden | ... | re-recording mixer |
Morgan Lowry | ... | dialogue editor |
Richard Luckey Jr. | ... | audio utility (as Rick Luckey) |
Lee Ringuette | ... | a-2 |
Doug Shintacu | ... | boom operator (as Doug Shintaku) |
Larry Stephens | ... | audio mixer |
John Unsinn | ... | boom operator |
Doug Wolcott | ... | audio utility |
Camera and Electrical Department
Phil Aubrey | ... | best boy grip (as Phil Aubry) |
Mike Denton | ... | camera operator |
Robbie Dick | ... | gaffer |
Jacob Dovalina | ... | grip |
Jimmy Elliott | ... | camera utility (as Jim Elliott) |
Lee Essner | ... | electrician |
Ernie Garcia | ... | grip |
David Haskin | ... | electrician (as Dave Haskin) |
Bob Kaufman | ... | video engineer |
David Lindsay | ... | lighting board operator |
Bob Lowry | ... | best boy electric |
Frank Maronski | ... | camera utility |
Dana Ross Martin | ... | camera operator (as Dana Ross) |
Doug Minges | ... | camera utility |
Matt Minkoff | ... | camera utility |
Leigh Nicholson | ... | camera operator |
Vic Price | ... | key grip |
Mike Tribble | ... | camera operator |
Scott Van Buskirk | ... | grip |
John Walker | ... | electrician |
Chuck Weiss | ... | tape operator |
Casting Department
Krisha Bullock | ... | original casting by |
Emily Butler | ... | casting assistant |
Sharon Chazin Lieblein | ... | original casting by (as Sharon Lieblein) |
Jamie Snow | ... | casting associate |
Jennifer Treadwell | ... | casting associate (as Jennifer K.M. Treadwell) |
Leslie Zaslower | ... | original casting by |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Katie Gavin | ... | costume supervisor |
Kerry Mellin | ... | costumer |
Brigitte Pilla | ... | costumer |
Ryan Vanevenhoven | ... | costumer (as Ryan Todd) |
Terrell Woodard | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Michael Ett | ... | assistant editor |
Jim LaRock | ... | on-line editing by |
Garrett Lynn | ... | assistant editor |
Pam Moreau | ... | post colorist |
Katarina Walsh | ... | post production coordinator (as Kat Misenar) |
Script and Continuity Department
Evelyn Belasco | ... | script supervisor |
Joshua Malek | ... | script manager |
Additional Crew
Charles Antosca | ... | production assistant (as Charlie Antosca) |
Reina Bart | ... | craft service |
Robert D. Brugger | ... | medic (as Robert Brugger) |
Mario Celestino | ... | assistant accountant |
Shawn Cloninger | ... | assistant: Dan Schneider |
Laura Erikson | ... | studio teacher |
Jason Gibbs | ... | assistant: Dan Schneider |
Saúl J. González | ... | production assistant (as Saul Gonzalez) |
Robin Guyett-Neenan | ... | lead accountant (as Robin Neenan) |
Adam Haas | ... | production assistant |
Idelia Keever | ... | craft service |
Megan McLean | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Miller | ... | production accountant |
Stephanie Mullins | ... | assistant accountant |
Angeline Olschewski | ... | production assistant (as Ang Olschewski) |
Jayson Orona | ... | production assistant |
Jack Salvatore Jr. | ... | production assistant (as Jack Salvatore) |
Joe Sullivan | ... | assistant: Warren Bell |
Adam Tait | ... | dialogue coach |
Christina M. Tedesco | ... | production assistant (as Christina Tedesco) |
Chris Theabo | ... | production assistant (as Chris Theebo) |
Andrew Thomas | ... | writers' assistant |
Darina Voloshina | ... | web coordinator: The Slap |
Dan Walsh | ... | production coordinator |
Rebecca Wyant | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Lee Ann Chmielewski-Larsen | ... | special thanks |
Marjorie Cohn | ... | special thanks |
Alison Dexter | ... | special thanks |
Keiren Fisher | ... | special thanks |
Paula Kaplan | ... | special thanks |
Lisa Lillien | ... | special thanks |
Cyma Zarghami | ... | special thanks |