Bojos per Molière (TV Series)
Episode #1.2 (2023)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Héctor Lozano |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Héctor Lozano | ... | (creator) |
Cast (in credits order)
Elisabet Casanovas | ... | Kàtia | |
Albert Salazar | ... | Ferran | |
Ferran Rull | ... | Eloi | |
Rosa Gàmiz | ... | Montse | |
Jordi Martínez | |||
Pere Arquillué | ... | Arnau Bonamusa | |
Alejandro Bordanove | ... | Rem | |
Martina Roura | ... | Júlia | |
Marc Balaguer | ... | Víctor | |
Carme Pla | ... | Laura | |
Guillem Balart | ... | Max Galvany | |
Pau Escobar | ... | Roger | |
Sandra Monclús | ... | Gisela | |
Fina Rius | |||
Colette Casas | |||
Àlex Sanz | ... | (as Alex Sanz) | |
Àlvar Triay | |||
Teresa Sánchez | |||
Pere Eugeni Font | ... | (credit only) | |
Lluís Altés | |||
Ángel Roldán | |||
Joan Sentís | |||
Adrià Buró | |||
Albert Adrià | |||
Javier Oliveras | |||
Jordi Vidal | ... | Nèstor Vives | |
Boris Ruiz | ... | Joan Ramon | |
Lluís Català | ... | Toni | |
Quimet Pla | |||
Àngela Jové | |||
David Selvas | ... | Eudald Garriga | |
Albert Ribalta | |||
Angie Savall | |||
Jaume Ulled | |||
Carles Bigorra | |||
Rosa Renom | |||
David Bagés | ... | Barnils | |
Toni Climent | ... | (as Toni Climent 'Reugenio') | |
Rafa Valls | |||
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Berta Carbó | ... | Classmate |
Produced by
Ignasi Comillas | ... | executive producer: Veranda |
Héctor Lozano | ... | executive producer: Veranda |
Aitor Montánchez | ... | executive producer: Veranda |
Conxa Orea | ... | executive producer: TV3 |
Oriol Sala-Patau | ... | executive producer: TV3 |
Music by
Òscar Roig |
Cinematography by
Joan Benet |
Editing by
Frank Gutiérrez |
Casting By
Consol Tura |
Art Direction by
Rosa Ros |
Costume Design by
Mercè Paloma |
Makeup Department
M. Pineda Aguilar | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Paula Ayuso | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Irene Ballesteros | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Eva Casanova | ... | hair department head |
Ana María Cortés | ... | additional makeup and hair (as Ana M. Cortés Doñagueda) |
Aitor Cuní | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Lorena García | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Rosa María Gimeno | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Anna González | ... | makeup and hair assistant |
Consuelo Jiménez | ... | additional makeup and hair (as M. Consuelo Jiménez) |
Mary Jo | ... | makeup department head |
Yolanda Martín | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Carmen Marín | ... | additional makeup and hair (as Maria del Carmen Marin) |
Gisela Miret | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Maria Platero | ... | additional makeup and hair (as María Platero) |
Anna Puig | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Gemma Riba | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Ale Salvat | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Elena Sánchez | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Marta Xipell | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Production Management
Joana Filella | ... | unit production manager |
Sergio Grobas | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Álvaro Alsina | ... | second assistant director |
Clàudia Aragon | ... | first assistant director (as Clàudia Aragón) |
Joan Benet | ... | second unit director |
Dídac Cabello | ... | trainee |
Àlex Macías | ... | second assistant director |
Àlex Macías | ... | second assistant director (as Macías Conesa) |
Águeda Sfer | ... | third assistant director: second unit (as Agueda Sfer) |
Eudald Valdi | ... | third assistant director (as Eudald Valdivieso) |
Carlos Villafaina | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
David Weil | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Julen Biguri | ... | props (as Julen Biguri Alonso de Leciñana) |
Micaela Blanco | ... | set dresser assistant |
Valeria Cardona | ... | set dresser assistant |
Nica Castro | ... | on-set assistant |
Julia Di Blasi | ... | assistant art director |
Aura Foguet | ... | on-set assistant / on-set props: second unit |
Sabrina Gabriel Marín | ... | on-set props: second unit |
Àlex Galí | ... | property master |
Pau Maria Gimeno | ... | art trainee |
Judit Jaumà | ... | props |
Paula Marzo | ... | graphic designer |
Marta Miras | ... | property master |
Leire Orueta | ... | set dresser |
Delia Ponce | ... | props assistant |
Marc Pujol | ... | art trainee |
Yolanda Ramos | ... | props |
Vanesa Ramírez | ... | property master |
Marta Riaño | ... | props |
Ana María Rodríguez | ... | art trainee |
Lais Viera | ... | set dresser |
Armand Virallonga | ... | property master (as Armand Villaronga) |
Sound Department
Agost Alustiza | ... | sound: second unit |
Fabian Aranda | ... | foley coordinator (as Fabián Aranda) |
Kevin Colman Bertoni | ... | foley editor |
Diego Colombo | ... | foley recordist |
Diego Colombo | ... | foley recordist |
Leyla de la Hoz | ... | foley supervisor |
Javier Gutiérrez | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Idoia Iñarritu | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Carlos Jiménez | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Diego Marcone | ... | foley artist |
Diego Marqués Alos | ... | Sound Assistant |
Eva Maurizot | ... | boom operator |
Marc Montanes | ... | sound assistant (as Marc Montañés) |
Sergi Rueda | ... | sound (as Sergio Rueda) |
Alba Salmerón | ... | boom operator |
Sofía Scovotti | ... | foley editor |
María Fernanda Sáenz | ... | foley supervisor (as Pepa Santa María) |
Visual Effects by
Anna Aragonès | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Xisco Díaz Salamanca | ... | compositor |
Kote García | ... | credits sequence |
Helios Jiménez Espinosa | ... | compositor (as Helios Jiménez) |
Miriam Ruiz | ... | graphic designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Anna Acebes | ... | assistant camera / first assistant camera: second unit |
Nicolas Acuña Samsón | ... | data wrangler (as Nico Acuña) |
Pol Alberca | ... | second assistant camera |
Raul Alimbau | ... | electrician (as Raúl Alimbau) |
Dani Batista | ... | grip: second unit |
Luis Blanco | ... | assistant camera |
Mariona Boada | ... | assistant camera |
Alberto Borque | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Albert Cantallops Maresma | ... | best boy (as Albert Cantallops) / gaffer: second unit (as Albert Cantallops) |
Raul Cereto | ... | gaffer: second unit (as Raúl Cereto) |
Ismael Derhali | ... | videoassist: second unit |
Marc Duran | ... | camera operator / second unit cinematographer |
Ricard Durany | ... | gaffer |
Lisandro Eymann | ... | data wrangler: second unit |
Maximiliano Fritz | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Keko García | ... | electrician |
Víctor Geis | ... | video assist |
Jordi Gimeno Herranz | ... | electrician: second unit (as Jordi Gimeno) |
Xavier González Margalef | ... | electrician: second unit |
Ferran Granja | ... | additional electrician |
Judith Iglesias | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Andrea Leria | ... | assistant camera |
Àxel Marín | ... | camera operator / steadicam |
Pau Massana | ... | data wrangler: second unit |
Alejandro Matus | ... | data wrangler / data wrangler: second unit |
Juan Carlos Moreno | ... | key grip: second unit |
Jordi Parals | ... | additional electrician |
Pol Peitx | ... | additional electrician (as Pol Peix) |
Jordi Planas | ... | electrician |
Adyo Pueyo | ... | additional electrician (as Adyo Gaspar Pueyo) |
Pol Rebaque | ... | still photographer |
Lidia Rius | ... | second assistant camera (as Lídia Rius) |
David Rodríguez | ... | additional electrician |
Santi Rodríguez | ... | additional electrician |
Núria Roldos | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Mireia Serrano | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Casting Department
Carmen Chaves | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
María Conde | ... | set costumer |
Sara Levy | ... | costume trainee |
Amanda Marcos | ... | additional costumer |
Carmen Montiel | ... | set costumer |
Hernán Montiel | ... | assistant costume designer (as Hernán M. Montiel) |
Adriana Parra | ... | set costumer |
Judit Pujol | ... | seamstress |
Gal·la Solana | ... | costume assistant |
Anna Solà | ... | set costumer |
Estefanía Sánchez | ... | costume assistant / seamstress: second unit |
Daniel Valiente | ... | costume assistant |
Abraham Álvarez | ... | additional costumer |
Editorial Department
Irene Albanell | ... | additional editor / assistant editor |
Bernat Aragonés | ... | post-production director |
Paula Blanqué | ... | post-production coordinator |
Cristóbal Bolaños | ... | finishing |
Marc Dominici | ... | post-production supervisor |
Sandra Filippelli | ... | post-production coordinator |
Cristina Garmón | ... | post-production coordinator |
Carlos Hernández | ... | additional editor |
Camila Musteikis | ... | additional editor |
Aarón Pedraza | ... | finishing |
Pepín | ... | colorist |
Marc Vendrell | ... | additional editor / assistant editor |
Location Management
Mariana Castellano | ... | assistant location manager |
Jaume Jordana | ... | location manager |
Elisabeth Muñoz | ... | location assistant |
Unai Zorrakino | ... | location assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Núria Casanueva | ... | script supervisor |
Gloria Serrano | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Additional Crew
Adrián Calzón | ... | production coordinator |
Montse Colomé | ... | choreographer (as Montse Colomer) |
Sara Egea | ... | first production assistant |
Jordi Farrés | ... | coach |
Sílvia Fortuny | ... | production coordinator |
Lois González Alonso | ... | production staff (as Lois González) |
Sandra López | ... | production coordinator |
Diana Martínez | ... | controller |
Alex Molera Garre | ... | production staff (as Àlex Molera) |
Ignasi Oromí | ... | production staff |
Jordi Vidal | ... | vocal coach |