Directed by
Fer García-Ruiz |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
David Marqués |
Cast
Music by
Vanessa Garde |
Cinematography by
Ángel Amorós |
Editing by
Nerea Mugüerza |
Casting By
Rosa Binod |
Makeup Department
Paula Aguilar | ... | hair stylist |
Cristina Asenjo | ... | special effects makeup supervisor |
Rosa Ferré Vico | ... | key hair stylist |
Sara Luna González | ... | Daily hair & makeup artist |
Estefania Montero | ... | key makeup artist |
Haridian Nóbrega | ... | Dailies hair & makeup artist |
Irene Pedrosa | ... | makeup designer: Irene Pedrosa |
Production Management
José Luis Lara | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Carlos Lebrero | ... | head of production / production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marino Darés | ... | Floor PA |
Art Department
Ferran Navarro-Beltrán | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Kyrl Acton | ... | assistant sound editor |
José Ignacio Arrufat | ... | sound supervisor |
Isaac Bonfill | ... | sound mixer |
Xavi Carrera | ... | boom operator |
Gigi Chaves | ... | foley artist / sound designer |
Jordi Cirbian | ... | dialogue editor |
Álvaro G. Zorrilla | ... | additional sound editor |
Dani García | ... | boom operator |
Miriam Pedregal | ... | re-recording mixer |
Miguel Valriberas | ... | Foley Recordist |
José Ignacio Arrufat | ... | sound coordinator (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Eva Artiles Quintana | ... | digital compositor |
Xavi Casellas Martin | ... | digital compositor |
Asif Ken Fernandes | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Javier Frances | ... | digital compositor |
Miguel González Familiar | ... | visual effects producer |
Laura Gámez Gallardo | ... | visual effects artist |
Eduardo Jiménez Abad | ... | visual effects producer |
Eduardo Reyes García | ... | visual effects artist |
Alba Somoza Ledo | ... | visual effects producer |
Stunts
Javi Cornelio | ... | stunt double: Calatrava (as Javier Cornelio) |
Roberto Freire | ... | stunt double: Roberto Alamo |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sandra Chamorro | ... | lighting technician |
Ibon Esparza | ... | d.i.t. & dailies colorist |
Víctor Garoz | ... | key grip |
Daniel Guirles Alda | ... | lighting technician |
Clara López Gutiérrez | ... | video assist extra |
Yolanda Morales | ... | lighting technician |
Javier Ocampos Lesma | ... | lighting technician |
Daniel Parrilla | ... | gaffer |
Héctor Perotas | ... | best boy |
Paula Piñón | ... | second assistant camera |
Raquel Rodríguez | ... | video assist |
Pablo Romero de Armas | ... | data wrangler |
Daniel Saavedra | ... | second assistant camera |
Meritxell Sánchez | ... | B 1st Assistant Camera |
Josu Ubiria | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Iván Armesto | ... | extras casting director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Julia Ahijon | ... | set costumer |
Jose Coronilla Caballero | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Guille García | ... | assistant editor |
Diego Quintero | ... | post-production coordinator |
Music Department
Malou B. van Holst | ... | music clearance |
Lourdes Hernández | ... | music supervisor |
Mikel F. Krutzaga | ... | score mixer |
Additional Crew
Manuel Eslava Fajardo | ... | marketing and creative services |
Harán Gutiérrez | ... | production assistant |
María Sáenz de Miera | ... | production assistant |