Series Directed by
Daniel Palladino | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Amy Sherman-Palladino | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Daniel Palladino | ... | (created by) (1 episode) |
Amy Sherman-Palladino | ... | (created by) (1 episode) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Scott Ellis | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode) |
Dhana Rivera Gilbert | ... | executive producer (1 episode) |
Daniel Palladino | ... | executive producer (1 episode) |
Amy Sherman-Palladino | ... | executive producer (1 episode) |
Series Casting By
Cindy Tolan | ... | (1 episode) |
Series Art Direction by
Jan Jericho | ... | supervising art director (1 episode) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anne-Caroline Remy | ... | third assistant director (8 episodes) |
Marion Ferré | ... | third assistant director (6 episodes) |
Adrien Durand | ... | additional assistant director (4 episodes) |
Series Art Department
Paul Rousselet | ... | set designer (16 episodes) |
Mark Schons | ... | concept artist (16 episodes) |
Bernon Sebastien | ... | Art Director Construction (6 episodes) |
Flavia Berindoague | ... | Scenic Artist (2 episodes) |
Jared Gombar | ... | props (1 episode) |
Jeremie Solomon | ... | graphic designer (1 episode) |
Series Sound Department
Egor Panchenko | ... | ProTools Playback (8 episodes) |
Carmine Picarello | ... | boom operator (8 episodes) |
Spyros Poulos | ... | Sound Utility (8 episodes) |
Mathew Price | ... | Production Sound Mixer (8 episodes) |
Series Visual Effects by
Lesley Robson-Foster | ... | visual effects supervisor (16 episodes) |
Series Stunts
Sébastien Fouassier | ... | stunt coordinator (6 episodes) |
Tanguy Baudrier | ... | stunt driver (3 episodes) |
Jeremy Merires | ... | stunt driver (3 episodes) |
Léo Yampolsky | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes) |
Tony Augé | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Alexis Brunetaud | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
William Cagnard | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Gaëtan Caillot | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Cedric Chavin | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Erin E. Clyne | ... | stunt driver (1 episode) |
Benjamin Colussi | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Jeremie Denisse | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Shirley Denoual | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Andy Deschamps | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Valentin Dubois | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Julien Duverger | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Dominique Fouassier | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
François Girard | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Romain Glenisson | ... | stunt driver (1 episode) |
Guillaume Gleyo | ... | stunt driver (1 episode) |
Surtees Jill | ... | stunt driver (1 episode) |
Benoit Lavelatte | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Marco Luraschi | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Pascal Madura | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Gaelle Mayet | ... | stunt driver (1 episode) |
Alexandre Moreira | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Frédéric Mouquet | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Samuel Ako Moutome | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Estelle Piget | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Youssef Sahraoui | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Noah Schultz | ... | stunt driver (1 episode) |
Foucher Theo | ... | stunt driver (1 episode) |
Pierre Thioux | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Jennifer Scarlata | ... | gaffer (8 episodes) |
Charles Sherron | ... | key grip (8 episodes) |
Axel Balakrishnan | ... | Best boy (6 episodes) |
Eva Baldit | ... | electrician (6 episodes) |
Cédric Baraillon | ... | rigging electrician (6 episodes) |
Eric Baraillon | ... | rigging gaffer (6 episodes) |
Franck Bonomi | ... | Key rigging grip (6 episodes) |
Hugo Brousse | ... | additionnal grip (6 episodes) |
Olivier Caroff | ... | rigging electrician (6 episodes) |
Benjamin Chaudagne | ... | grip (6 episodes) |
Franck Chron | ... | rigging grip (6 episodes) |
Nina Darin | ... | Data Manager (6 episodes) |
Arnaud Diaz | ... | electrician (6 episodes) |
François Dupuis | ... | additionnal grip (6 episodes) |
Thibaut Guenois | ... | rigging grip (6 episodes) |
Anna Kaminka | ... | video assistant (6 episodes) |
Thierry Legal | ... | grip (6 episodes) |
Quentin Malateste | ... | grip (6 episodes) |
Matteo Nira Mancini | ... | best boy grip (6 episodes) |
Marc Nove | ... | rigging best boy (6 episodes) |
Guillaume Payen | ... | additionnal electrician (6 episodes) |
Romain Riché | ... | key grip (6 episodes) |
Hugo Robert | ... | electrician (6 episodes) |
Sabine Rombaut | ... | additional second assistant camera (6 episodes) |
Eric Thurot | ... | genny operator / generator operator (6 episodes) |
François-Xavier Walter | ... | dolly grip (6 episodes) |
Jake Fountain | ... | dolly grip (4 episodes) |
Jean-Baptiste Félix | ... | gaffer (4 episodes) |
Jean-Michel Royo | ... | electrician (4 episodes) |
Robert Hamilton | ... | video playback operator additional (3 episodes) |
Alexis Menan | ... | grip daily (3 episodes) |
Gregory Fromentin | ... | gaffer (2 episodes) |
Antoine Husson | ... | grip (2 episodes) |
Cyril Kuhnholtz | ... | key grip (2 episodes) |
Julien Rizzo | ... | desk operator (2 episodes) |
Wim Swinnen | ... | waterstage gaffer: Belgian unit (1 episode) |
Series Casting Department
Chiara Mazzanti | ... | extras casting assistant (8 episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sylvie Blondeau | ... | tailor (16 episodes) |
Giulia Fougeirol | ... | wardrobe: additionnal (16 episodes) |
Justine Vivien | ... | chief tailor (16 episodes) |
Series Location Management
Thibault Nardella | ... | régisseur plateau (16 episodes) |
Joe Davies | ... | location assistant (8 episodes) |
Lindsey Lambert | ... | location scout (8 episodes) |
Series Music Department
Robin Urdang | ... | music supervisor (8 episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Francis Chillet | ... | assistant script supervisor (6 episodes) |
Elsa Melquioni | ... | script supervisor (6 episodes) |
Camille Laut | ... | assistant script supervisor (4 episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
David Midgen | ... | Main Titles Producer (16 episodes) |
Tamara Saint Léger | ... | legal clearance supervisor (16 episodes) |
Elena DeLuccia | ... | production coordinator (8 episodes) |
Matthew Geiler | ... | production secretary (8 episodes) |
Beatrice Giraud | ... | production accountant (8 episodes) |
Arman Hovsepian | ... | clearance coordinator (8 episodes) |
Elise Mathieu | ... | assistant: Amy Sherman-Palladino, Dan Palladino (8 episodes) |
Mark Meloccaro | ... | clearance supervisor (8 episodes) |
Berta Bodegas | ... | Assistant to Director (6 episodes) |
Ramón Rodríguez | ... | production controller france / production controller france: 1.6 (6 episodes) |