Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Joe Gayton | ... | (screenplay) |
Tony Gayton | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast
Produced by
Marty Adelstein | ... | executive producer |
J. David Brightbill | ... | line producer |
Becky Clements | ... | associate producer |
Joe Gayton | ... | executive producer |
Tony Gayton | ... | executive producer |
Shawn Levy | ... | executive producer |
Matt Ochacher | ... | executive producer |
Michael Pelmont | ... | executive producer |
Brian Volk-Weiss | ... | executive producer |
Grace Whitehouse | ... | associate producer |
Cinematography by
Florian Ballhaus |
Editing by
Paul Seydor |
Production Design by
Anthony Medina |
Art Direction by
Geoffrey S. Grimsman |
Set Decoration by
Tim Cohn |
Costume Design by
Julia Schklair |
Makeup Department
John R. Bayless | ... | makeup department head |
Ashleigh Chavis | ... | additional makeup artist |
Joyce Gilliard | ... | key hair stylist |
Heather A. Hawkins | ... | additional hair stylist |
Bryan David Moss | ... | hair stylist |
Heather Richardson | ... | additional makeup artist |
Production Management
Joe McLaughlin | ... | production supervisor |
Kristy Reed | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Neal Gray | ... | second second assistant director |
Katarzyna 'Kait' Malec | ... | second assistant director |
Handel Whitmore | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Gillian Albinski | ... | property master (as Gillian V. Albinski) |
Tiffany Apple | ... | graphic designer (as Tiffany Apple Keenan) |
Kenneth Bryant | ... | set decorations shopper/buyer |
Robert Church | ... | set dresser (as Robert Lee Church) |
Bruce Clark | ... | Asst Prop Master |
Jordan Foster | ... | set dresser |
Andrew Garcia-Price | ... | storyboard artist |
Lindsay Glick | ... | set dresser |
Carson Gloster | ... | set dresser |
Schuyler Grimsman | ... | art department coordinator |
Justin Nathaniel Kistler | ... | decorator buyer (as Nathaniel Kistler) |
Richard Krish | ... | leadman |
Rebecca Leonard | ... | scenic painter |
Gregg Perez | ... | gang boss / set dresser |
Alexa Poletti | ... | production assistant |
Deanna Tilley | ... | props |
Melissa Wooten | ... | props |
Sound Department
John Peccatiello | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Mark Server | ... | re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Brian Arndt | ... | compositor |
David Cole | ... | digital colourist |
Doug Ludwig | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Josh Miyaji | ... | visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor |
Karl Rumpf | ... | visual effects producer: FuseFX |
Stunts
Brent Bernhard | ... | stunt double: Shane Coffey |
Cal Johnson | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt driver |
Camera and Electrical Department
Colin Anderson | ... | "a" camera operator / steadicam operator |
Andy Bader | ... | digital imaging technician |
Brandon Cundiff | ... | best boy grip |
Philip Dann | ... | dolly grip |
Jackson Lee Davis | ... | still photographer |
T. Ryan Dodson | ... | electrician |
Frank Godwin | ... | camera operator / director of photography: second unit |
J.G. Gribble | ... | loader |
Jessica Hoffman | ... | rigging grip |
Bob Newcomb | ... | second unit director of photography |
Heather Norton | ... | first assistant camera |
Christian Shonts | ... | second assistant camera |
Jacob Stahlman | ... | "a" second assistant camera |
Steve A. Stephenson | ... | pre-rigging best boy |
Tommy Ray Sullivan Jr. | ... | dimmer board operator |
Peter Taylor | ... | still photographer |
John Verardi | ... | first assistant camera |
Bob Williams | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Mia Cusumano | ... | casting associate |
Tona B. Dahlquist | ... | extras casting |
T. Ryan Hill | ... | extras casting assistant |
Dana Salerno | ... | location casting associate |
Janette St. Bernard | ... | casting assistant |
Judith Sunga | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jason Blackman | ... | set costumer |
Candace Kualii | ... | set costumer |
Pamela Miller | ... | costumer |
Genna Poletti | ... | costume buyer |
Tiffany Verch | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Paul Economou | ... | dailies operator |
Rockie Stephens | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
I. Karl Golden | ... | location manager |
James C. Sossamon | ... | additional location assistant |
Darlene A. DiDonato | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Matthew Storm | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Chris Diederich | ... | picture car coordinator |
Rick Parkinson | ... | transportation co-captain |
Paula Pierce | ... | shorty forty driver |
Todd Luckey | ... | production van operator (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Mark Alvarez | ... | payroll: accountant |
Matthew Borysewicz | ... | accounting clerk |
Miller Carbon | ... | stand-in: Alan Ruck |
Kimberley Christie | ... | craft service assistant |
Huntington Daly | ... | production assistant |
Felicia Daniel | ... | office production assistant |
Sadie DeRosa | ... | set production assistant (as Sadie Paige Barton) |
Jyllel Syage Dickerman | ... | second assistant accountant |
Jesse Dunn | ... | production assistant |
Luz Kaiolani Feliciano | ... | assistant: Robert Schwenke |
Randy Grazio | ... | stand-in: Michael Provost |
Amy Elizabeth Harmon | ... | accounting production assistant |
Jennifer Irvine | ... | production coordinator |
Adam Lee | ... | key set production assistant |
Vikki Lewis | ... | key craft services |
Kimberly Auron McKeown | ... | additional set production assistant (as Kimberly H. Auron) |
Molly Merrell | ... | production secretary |
Nick Moutselos | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Kevin J. O'Connor | ... | stand-in: Byron Mann |
Linda Phannareth | ... | stand in: Irene Choi |
Lance Resch-Anger | ... | additional set pa |
Ben Schafer | ... | production assistant |
Matthew Shively | ... | production assistant |