Edit
Dengler (TV Series 2015– ) Poster

(2015– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Lars Kraume ... (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Rick Ostermann ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Lars Kraume ... (screenplay) (5 episodes, 2015-2019)
Wolfgang Schorlau ... (novel) (5 episodes, 2015-2019)

Series Cast  

Ronald Zehrfeld ...  Georg Dengler 5 episodes, 2015-2019
Birgit Minichmayr ...  Olga Illiescu 5 episodes, 2015-2019
Rainer Bock ...  Dr. Müller 5 episodes, 2015-2019
Götz Schubert ...  Schneiderhahn 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Marie-Lou Sellem Marie-Lou Sellem ...  Hilde / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2019
Aykut Kayacik Aykut Kayacik ...  Tufan Basher 2 episodes, 2015-2017
Noémi Besedes ...  Krankenschwester / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2019
Christiane Nothofer Christiane Nothofer ...  Kellnerin 2 episodes, 2015-2017
Jannis Niewöhner ...  Jakob Dengler 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Jenny Schily ...  Finn Kommareck 2 episodes, 2015-2019
Tom Wlaschiha ...  Marius Brauer 1 episode, 2017
Maximilian von Pufendorf Maximilian von Pufendorf ...  Andreas Schülkopf 1 episode, 2018
Jeanette Hain ...  Katharina Petry 1 episode, 2019
Roxane Duran ...  Laura 1 episode, 2016
Sebastian Urzendowsky ...  Felix Stelter 1 episode, 2019
Altamasch Noor Altamasch Noor ...  Cem 1 episode, 2016
Oliver Masucci ...  Der Doktor 1 episode, 2018
Richard Sammel ...  Werner Kempf 1 episode, 2019
Alexandru Cirneala Alexandru Cirneala ...  Kimi 1 episode, 2016
Leonard Lansink ...  Harry Jäger 1 episode, 2017
Thekla Reuten ...  Dr. Larson 1 episode, 2018
Samia Muriel Chancrin ...  Anne Müller 1 episode, 2019
Vladimir Korneev ...  Cosmin 1 episode, 2016
Jürgen Prochnow ...  Dr. Schweikert 1 episode, 2017
Michael Sideris Michael Sideris ...  Konstantinos Kolidis 1 episode, 2018
Jasna Fritzi Bauer ...  Sarah Singer 1 episode, 2019
Jörg Schüttauf ...  Carsten Osterhannes 1 episode, 2016
Hans-Uwe Bauer Hans-Uwe Bauer ...  Prof. Stern 1 episode, 2017
Alexis Georgoulis ...  Sokrates 1 episode, 2018
Max Kupfer Max Kupfer ...  Florian Singer 1 episode, 2019
André Hennicke ...  Klaus Steiner 1 episode, 2016
Carina Wiese Carina Wiese ...  Irmgard Müller 1 episode, 2017
Frida-Lovisa Hamann Frida-Lovisa Hamann ...  Kira Bergrath 1 episode, 2018
Samuel Schneider ...  Jakob Dengler 1 episode, 2019
Joan Pascu ...  Basescu 1 episode, 2016
Frank Röth ...  Dr. Österle 1 episode, 2018
Paula Paul ...  Marlies 1 episode, 2017
Clemens Schick ...  Malakov 1 episode, 2018
Leonard Kunz ...  Harald Döll 1 episode, 2019
Rüdiger Klink Rüdiger Klink ...  Bauer Zemke 1 episode, 2016
Cornelia Heyse Cornelia Heyse 1 episode, 2017
Jodyna Basombo Jodyna Basombo ...  Mala Scherkopf 1 episode, 2018
Sebastian Hülk ...  Klaus Melzer 1 episode, 2019
Anna Böttcher ...  Bäuerin Zemke 1 episode, 2016
Michael del Coco Michael del Coco ...  Walter Kramer 1 episode, 2017
Inga Birkenfeld 1 episode, 2018
Marijtje Rutgers Marijtje Rutgers ...  Roos de Wit 1 episode, 2017
Uke Bosse ...  Taxifahrer 1 episode, 2018
Barnaby Metschurat ...  Scholz 1 episode, 2019
Steffen Münster 1 episode, 2015
Holger Franke Holger Franke 1 episode, 2017
Ralf David Ralf David ...  Mitarbeiter im Ladenbüro 1 episode, 2018
Valentina Baumann Valentina Baumann 1 episode, 2019
Stephan Baumecker ...  Dr. Häßler 1 episode, 2015
Robert Alexander Baer Robert Alexander Baer ...  Mitica 1 episode, 2016
Bastian Lorig Bastian Lorig 1 episode, 2017
Petra Hartung Petra Hartung ...  Frau Krummacher 1 episode, 2018
Pascal Ulli ...  Kevin 1 episode, 2016
Zino Gleich Zino Gleich 1 episode, 2017
Vassilis Koukalani 1 episode, 2018
Oliver Bröcker Oliver Bröcker ...  Rainer Wieland 1 episode, 2016
Meral Perin Meral Perin 1 episode, 2017
Luan Krasniqi Luan Krasniqi ...  Boxtrainer 1 episode, 2018
Claudio Caiolo Claudio Caiolo ...  Mario 1 episode, 2019
Ioana Iacob Ioana Iacob ...  Mara 1 episode, 2016
Matthias Komm Matthias Komm 1 episode, 2017
Errikos Litsis 1 episode, 2018
Husam Chadat ...  Arabischer Koch 1 episode, 2019
Felix Schwenzfeier Felix Schwenzfeier 1 episode, 2016
Lisa Schramm Lisa Schramm 1 episode, 2017
Jana Pareigis Jana Pareigis ...  Nachrichtensprecherin 1 episode, 2018
Thomas Gerber Thomas Gerber ...  Mann 1 episode, 2019
Tilo Werner Tilo Werner ...  Kessler 1 episode, 2016
Tobias Hey 1 episode, 2017
Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos 1 episode, 2018
Gina Holler Gina Holler 1 episode, 2019
Regine Gebhardt Regine Gebhardt ...  Frau Röder 1 episode, 2016
Joshua Alex Joshua Alex 1 episode, 2017
Petros Zampakas Petros Zampakas ...  Yannis Kolidis 1 episode, 2018
Peter Jordan 1 episode, 2019
Ulrich Blöcher Ulrich Blöcher ...  Grüner Politiker 1 episode, 2016
Ilya Burow Ilya Burow 1 episode, 2017
Jennifer Koeppel Jennifer Koeppel ...  Geliebte 1 episode, 2019
Eugen Pirvu Eugen Pirvu ...  Adrian 1 episode, 2016
Verena Busche Verena Busche ...  Polizistin 1 episode, 2017
Eva Nürnberg Eva Nürnberg ...  Ersthelferin 1 episode, 2019
Maximilian Dirr ...  Polizist #1 1 episode, 2016
Michael Schiller ...  Thorsten 1 episode, 2019
Steffen Teupel Steffen Teupel 1 episode, 2017
Thomas Schimanski Thomas Schimanski ...  Sven Wendt 1 episode, 2019
Florian Reiners Florian Reiners ...  Schuster 1 episode, 2016
Johann Fohl Johann Fohl ...  Uwe Mundlos 1 episode, 2017
Wolfgang Schorlau Wolfgang Schorlau 1 episode, 2019
Henning Kober Henning Kober ...  BKA-Beamter Avus 1 episode, 2016
Hannes Pastor Hannes Pastor ...  Uwe Böhnert 1 episode, 2017
Harald Schrott ...  Waller 1 episode, 2019
Martin Walde Martin Walde ...  Autobahnpolizist 1 episode, 2016
Felix Utting Felix Utting ...  Bernd Wächter 1 episode, 2019
Roman Shamov Roman Shamov ...  Wütender Mann 1 episode, 2016
Caroline Beil ...  Sekretärin Dr. Lehmann 1 episode, 2015
Petra Frank Petra Frank ...  Bigi Bergengrün 1 episode, 2015
Christian Goebel ...  Staatsanwalt 1 episode, 2015
Cornelia Gröschel Cornelia Gröschel ...  Jasmin Berner 1 episode, 2015
Lavinia Kiesler Lavinia Kiesler ...  Leah 1 episode, 2015
Corinna Kirchhoff ...  Christine Voss 1 episode, 2015
Karl Kranzkowski Karl Kranzkowski ...  Prof. Schulz 1 episode, 2015
Daniel Krauss ...  Daniel Kommareck 1 episode, 2015
Stefan Kurt ...  Dirk Assmuss 1 episode, 2015
Nina Neumann Nina Neumann ...  Siri 1 episode, 2015
Vincent Redetzki Vincent Redetzki ...  Junger Mann 1 episode, 2015
Falk Rockstroh ...  Dr. Lehmann 1 episode, 2015
Kerstin Römer ...  Mutter 1 episode, 2015
Ernst Stötzner Ernst Stötzner ...  Prof. Dr. Bernhard Voss 1 episode, 2015
André Szymanski André Szymanski ...  Schöttle 1 episode, 2015
Manos Cizek Manos Cizek ...  Griechischer Polizist 1 episode, 2018
Murat Akin Murat Akin ...  Halbstarker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Joanne Gläsel Joanne Gläsel ...  Krankenschwester (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Ilknur Boyraz Ilknur Boyraz ...  Cems Mutter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Filip Januchowski Filip Januchowski ...  Counterstriker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Michael Pop Michael Pop ...  Mann (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Melanie Straub Melanie Straub ...  Laras Mutter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Tamer Yigit Tamer Yigit ...  Cems Vater (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Imad Mardnli Imad Mardnli ...  Bodyguard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Elke Müller ... commissioning editor (5 episodes, 2015-2019)
Sascha Ommert ... line producer (5 episodes, 2015-2019)
Raoul B. Reinert ... executive producer (5 episodes, 2015-2019)
Oliver Vogel ... executive producer (5 episodes, 2015-2019)
Marinos Charalambous ... producer: Cineapolis Film Hellas Ike (1 episode, 2018)
Kostas Sfakianakis ... producer: Cineapolis Film Hellas Ike (1 episode, 2018)
Vladimir Subotic ... producer: Cineapolis Film Hellas Ike (1 episode, 2018)
Sandra Vogelbacher ... line producer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music by 

Christoph Kaiser ... (5 episodes, 2015-2019)
Julian Maas ... (5 episodes, 2015-2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Jens Harant ... (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Heinz Wehsling ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Barbara Gies ... (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Andreas Radtke ... (1 episode, 2018)
Benjamin Kaubisch ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Siegfried Wagner ... (5 episodes, 2015-2019)

Series Production Design by 

Olaf Schiefner ... (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Kade Gruber ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Sebastian Demuss ... (1 episode, 2018)
Christin Busse ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Esther Walz ... (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Christian Binz ... (1 episode, 2018)
Sabine Keller ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Irmela Oswald ... makeup artist / key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2015-2019)
Maike Heinlein ... key makeup artist / makeup artist (4 episodes, 2015-2019)
Anja Hoppe ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Margarita Rasbasch ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Lisa Edelmann ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Julika Leiendecker ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Daniela Pütz ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Esther Fischer ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Frank Lübke ... production manager (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tarik Erpinar ... unit manager (1 episode, 2015)
Arne Regul ... set manager (1 episode, 2015)
Christian Springer ... production manager (1 episode, 2015)
Sandra Böttger ... unit manager (1 episode, 2016)
Lena Helling ... set manager (1 episode, 2016)
Andreas Thürnagel ... production manager (1 episode, 2016)
Sean Scraton ... set manager (1 episode, 2017)
Astrid Holz ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Tim Viakofsky ... set manager (1 episode, 2019)
Susanne Bille ... assistant production manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Thorsten Homberger ... assistant unit manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Philipp Keitel ... assistant set manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Anja Gläser ... assistant production manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Hannah Liebrenz ... assistant set manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Max Lipka ... set manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Annette Gosewinkel ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthias Junge ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Manfred Karremann ... documentary segments director (1 episode, 2016)
Rick Ostermann ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Roy Luchterhand ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Simon Farmakas ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Helena Borm ... second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marie-Colette Kühling ... second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Department 

Jochen Piech ... property master / additional property master (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Thomas Frankenberg ... stand-by props (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Wolfram Krabiell ... property master (1 episode, 2017)
Constantina Andreou ... property master (1 episode, 2018)
Silvie Sachseneder ... stand-by props (1 episode, 2018)
Liza Tsouloupa ... art director: Greece (1 episode, 2018)
Ulli Isfort ... property master (1 episode, 2019)
Selda Kavulok ... stand-by props (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Reinemann ... carpenter (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Remo Stecher ... construction coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Constanze Siedenburg ... graphic artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Fee Doßmann ... painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Anika Klatt ... art department trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Fabienne Niedlich ... assistant production designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Nine Nielebock ... stand-by props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Wolfgang Stadler ... stand-by props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Peter Wolf ... graphic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Ole Kloss ... assistant production designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Trinka Lat ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Friederike Sell ... assistant property master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
David Peichl ... assistant property master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Schroll ... carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kerstin Wimmer ... assistant stand-by props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Paola Cordero Yannarella ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Marc Boden-Buga ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Dirk Drebelow ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Franziska Hoffmann ... art department assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Saskia van de Calseijde ... graphic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Björn Wiese ... re-recording mixer / sound designer / re-recording mixer / sound designer/re-recording mixer / sound editor (5 episodes, 2015-2019)
Matthias Richter ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Moritz Unger ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stefan Soltau ... sound designer (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Benjamin Krüger ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jan Bloemeke ... sound designer (1 episode, 2015)
Ekkehard Strauhs ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Miroslav Babic ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Sven Krüger ... boom operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Clemens Endreß ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Schumacher ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Elisabeth Schümann ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Victor Shcheglov ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Eduard Zemlianoi ... foley recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jens Müller ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Gerhard Voll ... special effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Roland Tropp ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Phillip J. Braunschober ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Tina Obladen ... title designer (5 episodes, 2015-2019)
Holger Hummel ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matthias Wäsch ... compositing supervisor / digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kay Delventhal ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Peter Ruschel ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Rick Baxstar ... motion graphics designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Aivo Kisis ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tobias Schreeck ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Natalie Maximova ... colorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Rainer Werner ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2015-2019)
Oliver Fritsche ... head rigger (uncredited) / precision driver (uncredited) / stunt rigger (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2019)
Armin Sauer ... stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Hannes Pastor ... stunt double: Stefan Kurt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Matthias Schendel ... stunt player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Niklas Kinzel ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Thiede ... assistant stunt coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Arite Szadkowski ... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Moritz Virmond ... gaffer (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Alexander Sachariew ... "b" camera first assistant (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kalle Klein ... aerial camera operator / multikopter pilot (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matthias Wallinger ... "b" camera operator / "b" camera/steadicam operator / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stefan Sosna ... "b" camera/steadicam (1 episode, 2015)
Benjamin Treplin ... "b" camera/steadicam (1 episode, 2016)
Heinz Wehsling ... "b" camera/steadicam operator (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Augustinowski ... video operator (1 episode, 2018)
Thanasis Karabelos ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Gero Neumann ... first assistant "b" camera (1 episode, 2018)
Carolos Sturmey ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Durth ... gaffer (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher Link ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Ring ... video operator (1 episode, 2019)
Jens Wenzel ... "b" camera first assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Samuel von Mackensen ... assistant electrician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
Ferdinand Fehlberg ... assistant electrician (uncredited) / electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Lena Krenz ... second assistant camera (uncredited) / video operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Julia Terjung ... still photographer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Hannes Engler ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Joel Girmazion ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Franca Heiden ... video operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Daniel Horn ... key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Emil Kaczur ... key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Christian Marienthal ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Florian Peters ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
David Schlange ... drone camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Julia von Vietinghoff ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Sandra Derwenskus ... best boy electric (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Martin Handrow ... best boy electric (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Angelina Hild ... assistant electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Adrian Huber ... second unit assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Boris Laewen ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Notker Mahr ... second unit director of photography (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tommy Mann ... first assistant "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mario Matic ... key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Norman Metz ... assistant electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tobias Steffen ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Clemens Szelies ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Victor Söllig ... additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Michael John Walsh ... additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Shay Beinwoll ... "b" camera second assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Gregor Blüher ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Geyer ... key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Pieter Huthmann ... additional video operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Theo Krönke ... additional key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Otis Witt ... video operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Florian Wolf ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Sina Blume ... assistant electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Pascal Perkams ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Josefin Porstner ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Stephan Rabold ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Schmitz ... assistant electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Elmar Suska ... key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Benjamin Wennemann ... assistant electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Niklas Wolfers ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Lydia Georgana ... casting: Greece (1 episode, 2018)
Anna Kulzinger ... casting assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ricardo Ewert ... extras coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Johanna Ragwitz ... extras casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Janna Schultz ... extras casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Stefanie Schulze ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Ramona Petersen ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2016)
Bettina von Auw ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Maxi Munzert ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2017)
Susanne Stroh ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2018)
Julia Kneusels ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2019)
Mandy Becker ... costume trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Capucine Landreau ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Indira Dey ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Sophie Peters ... additional costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Anna-Katharina Eck ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Melanie Demmler ... additional costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Angela Smoch ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Sarah Marie Arndt ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2016)
Ana Izquierdo ... pregrade colorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Elschner ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jonas Schmid ... colorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Carolin Sonnemann ... assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Martin Becker ... colorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Christian Reinhardt ... assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Selay Esperling ... location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Torsten Oppel ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Christian Richter ... location manager (1 episode, 2018)
Sören von der Heyde ... location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Emilio Winschetti ... location scout (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jan Lewis ... location scout (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Nicole Pfeiffer ... location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Thorsten Homberger ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tatjana Liebenow ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Kai Schoormann ... music supervisor (5 episodes, 2015-2019)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Leonie Roell ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Sandra Pöggel ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lucia Mostowicz ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2016)

Series Transportation Department 

Cem Krüziu ... production driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Andre Jaetschmann ... production driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ralf Pitzius ... production driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gregor Badde ... production driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Gleisberg ... props driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Felix Herrmann ... production driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Emil Kaczur ... camera car driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Jens Rufa ... props driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Florian Schossel ... production driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Oliver Kujas ... production driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Birgit Rischewski ... caterer (1 episode, 2015)
Lena Wiehle ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Ekkehard Sieker ... researcher (1 episode, 2017)
Jasdin Deubel ... set runner (1 episode, 2019)
Marlene Bartram ... production coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Angie Kotschisch ... production accountant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ulrike Wieczorek ... production accountant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Susanne Bille ... production accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Fabian Fuchs ... production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Tillmann Haring ... assistant set manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Oskar Koller ... assistant set manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Marie-Colette Kühling ... assistant set manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Volker Scheuerer ... assistant set manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Hanne Krenz ... production accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Kröber ... set runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Hannah Liebrenz ... production trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Henrike Simm ... set runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Angelina Rehwinkel ... set runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed