Directed by
Michael Blieden |
Writing Credits
Denis Leary | ... | (developed by) & |
Bob Fisher | ... | (developed by) |
Spencer Sloan | ... | (written by) |
Annabel Oakes | ... | (story editor) |
Sarah Walker | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order)
Michael Mosley | ... | Johnny | |
Kevin Daniels | ... | Hank | |
Kevin Bigley | ... | Brian | |
Jessica McNamee | ... | Theresa | |
Bill Nunn | ... | Cash | |
Josh Segarra | ... | Billy | |
Lenny Clarke | ... | Frank Farrell | |
Kelly O'Sullivan | ... | Valentina 'Voodoo' Dunacci | |
Kirsten Fitzgerald | ... | Kathy 'Mac' McMenimen | |
Maura Kidwell | ... | Claire 'Stats' Bender | |
Ronald L. Conner | ... | Mike | |
Ashleigh LaThrop | ... | Gabby | |
Duane Freeman | ... | Rollerskater | |
Anthony Irons | ... | Carl | |
J. Salome Martinez | ... | Rinoceronte | |
Jessica Klass | ... | Morgan | |
Eddie Martinez | ... | Auggie | |
Jackson Evans | ... | Cashier | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Charles Powell | ... | Doctor (uncredited) |
Produced by
Erik Durbin | ... | co-executive producer |
Bob Fisher | ... | executive producer |
Denis Leary | ... | executive producer |
Tom Sellitti | ... | co-executive producer |
Jim Serpico | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Tree Adams |
Cinematography by
William R. Nielsen Jr. |
Editing by
Kyle Gilman |
Casting By
Ross Meyerson | ... | casting director |
Production Design by
Charles William Breen |
Art Direction by
Bret August Tanzer |
Costume Design by
Kim Wilcox |
Makeup Department
Denise Baker | ... | hair department head |
Lisa JelicWatson | ... | makeup department head (as Lisa Jelic) |
Zsofia Otvos | ... | key makeup artist |
Rukey Styles | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Margo Johnston | ... | post-production supervisor |
Dana Scott | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Patrick Priest | ... | second second assistant director |
Dawn Terashima | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Becky Marshall | ... | set designer |
Quentin Matthys | ... | gang boss |
Russell O'Connor | ... | construction coordinator |
Lindsey Schaefer | ... | set decorator assistant |
Larry Szymanowski | ... | paint supervisor |
Kyle C. Tiedje | ... | props |
Timothy W. Tiedje | ... | property master |
Scott Troha | ... | leadman |
Sound Department
Jay Fisher | ... | adr mixer |
Nick Ray Harris | ... | sound utility |
Bill Marino | ... | re-recording mixer |
Adam Mohundro | ... | boom operator |
J.T. Mueller | ... | sound mixer |
Jason Neumann | ... | adr recordist |
Tony Pipitone | ... | re-recording mixer |
James David Redding III | ... | sound effects editor |
Lidia Tamplenizza | ... | dialogue editor |
Jahred Zmolek | ... | adr assistant engineer |
Christina Faist-Glass | ... | sound studio manager (uncredited) |
Stunts
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gary Adcock | ... | digital imaging technician |
Eric Arndt | ... | second assistant camera |
Tom Burnett | ... | electrician |
Shawn Courtney | ... | electrician |
Christy Gianneschi | ... | electrician |
Dan Gianneschi | ... | rigging gaffer |
Lauren Gingras | ... | rigging grip |
Keith Hueffmeier | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Bing Liu | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Don Riozz McNichols | ... | rigging best boy electrician |
Hamza In-Zo Muhammad | ... | grip |
Travis Newberg | ... | rigging electrician |
Matthew Rivera | ... | grip |
Lu Sapien | ... | electrician |
Ryan Shuck | ... | camera loader utility |
David Wagenaar | ... | grip |
John Waterman | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Amanda Bolger | ... | extras casting assistant |
Jason Harris | ... | adr voice casting |
CJ Molidor | ... | casting associate |
Jessica Gisin Needham | ... | extras casting director (as Jessica Gisin) |
Erin Stewart Tiedje | ... | extras casting director (as Erin Stewart) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kelsey Ettman | ... | costume coordinator |
Reba Saul | ... | costume supervisor |
Kimberley Schuler | ... | shopper |
Nancy Takehara | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Matthew Ellena | ... | post-production coordinator: studio |
Sky Gewant | ... | assistant editor |
Michael Thomas James | ... | dailies technician |
Margo Johnston | ... | post-production supervisor |
Pat Kelleher | ... | on-line editor |
Bobbie Thomas | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Stuart Berberich | ... | assistant location manager |
Ben Miner | ... | location scout |
Amanda Nye | ... | assistant location manager |
Natasha Parker | ... | location manager |
Christopher R. Scott | ... | location assistant (as Christopher Scott) |
Music Department
Joey Massari | ... | drum programmer |
Sally Swisher | ... | music editor |
Brittany Whyte | ... | music supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ken Smith | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
David Abbitt | ... | production finance executive |
Maddi Bruton | ... | office production assistant |
Kyle Dunleavy | ... | production assistant |
Mitch Kessler | ... | set production assistant |
Jana Lundy | ... | first assistant accountant |
Valerie Morasso | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Valerie I. Morasso) |
Leena P. Ogle | ... | production accountant |
William Pionke | ... | production secretary |
Paul Ruffolo | ... | key set production assistant |
Virat Sharma | ... | office production assistant |
Ryan Steinhouse | ... | craft service foreman |
Sawyer Williams | ... | writers assistant |
Lori Edwards | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |