Directed by
Scott O'Hara |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Scott O'Hara | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Trevor Dow | ... | Shaun Britton | |
Ian Roberts | ... | Rymer Britton | |
Mary Werntz | ... | Cynthia Britton | |
Rachel Leyco | ... | Ashley Williams | |
Nicholas Grgich | ... | Detective Evans | |
Connor Brenes | ... | Jesse | |
Tim Marsh | ... | Micah | |
Burton Thomas | ... | Jared (as Burton Weaver) | |
Tim O'Hara | ... | Police Officer #3 | |
Eric Batchelder | ... | Police Officer #4 |
Produced by
Kurtis Lee Hermes | ... | producer |
Brian O'Hara | ... | associate producer |
Evan L. Robichaud | ... | associate producer |
Cindy Tseng | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Zach Lemmon |
Cinematography by
Isaiah Leggett |
Editing by
Scott O'Hara |
Art Direction by
Katy Tiemann |
Costume Design by
Cristina Spiridakis |
Makeup Department
Elena Chin | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Melanie Leandro | ... | makeup department head |
Katie Nemec | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Gwyneth M. Price | ... | hair stylist (as Gwyneth Price) / makeup artist (as Gwyneth Price) |
Production Management
Kurtis Lee Hermes | ... | production manager / unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Evan L. Robichaud | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Rachel Dagdagan | ... | assistant art direction |
Robert Nelson | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
C.T. Ballentine | ... | boom operator |
Sage Bilderback | ... | sound mixer / sound recordist |
Adam Drakewolf | ... | boom operator |
Paige Goedkoop | ... | sound recordist |
Brandon Jones | ... | re-recording mixer |
Chip Mullaney | ... | re-recording mixer |
Clancy T. Troutman | ... | supervising sound editor |
Scott Westley | ... | sound editor |
Special Effects by
Melanie Leandro | ... | special effects makeup |
Visual Effects by
Jaroslav Kreilis | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Jeff Mosley | ... | stunt advisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Steven Emerson | ... | key grip |
Kevin Foote | ... | grip |
Thomas Gallagher III | ... | gaffer |
Tom Gallagher | ... | gaffer |
Mike Padua | ... | still photographer |
Chris F. Powell | ... | second assistant camera |
Ferguson Sauvé-Rogan | ... | still photographer (as Ferguson Sauve-Rogan) |
Jesus Chuy Valadez | ... | grip / steadicam operator |
Ricky Valenzuela | ... | dit |
Mark Yancey | ... | first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Cristina Spiridakis | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Paul Provost | ... | colorist |
Script and Continuity Department
Towela Sichinga | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jimmy Freeman | ... | dit |
Hassan Moore | ... | production assistant |
Scott Norcross | ... | production assistant |
Ferguson Sauvé-Rogan | ... | dit (as Ferguson Sauve-Rogan) |
Mary Wieczorek | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Chris Ernst | ... | special thanks |