Edit
Bizaardvark (TV Series 2016–2019) Poster

(2016–2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

David Kendall ... (14 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jonathan A. Rosenbaum ... (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Robbie Countryman ... (9 episodes, 2016-2019)
Sean Mulcahy ... (6 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jody Margolin Hahn ... (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Savage Steve Holland ... (3 episodes, 2016)
A. Laura James ... (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Bob Koherr ... (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erika Kaestle ... (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Linda Mendoza ... (1 episode, 2016)
Leslie Kolins Small ... (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Weissman ... (1 episode, 2017)
Marian Deaton ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Josh Lehrman ... (creator) (37 episodes, 2016-2018)
Josh Lehrman ... (written by) (37 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kyle Stegina ... (creator) (37 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kyle Stegina ... (written by) (37 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alex Fox ... (story editor) (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alex Fox ... (written by) (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alex Fox ... (writer) (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rachel Lewis ... (story editor) (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rachel Lewis ... (written by) (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rachel Lewis ... (writer) (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Cailan Rose ... (staff writer) (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cailan Rose ... (written by) (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tracy Bitterolf ... (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Miranda Russo ... (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Eric Friedman ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2016-2019)
Tim Brenner ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kevin Jakubowski ... (executive story editor) (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jessica Kaminsky ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jessica Kaminsky ... (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ron Rappaport ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Curtis ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Roger S.H. Schulman ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matthew Roman ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matthew Roman ... (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Vincent Brown ... (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Vincent Brown ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Heather Flanders ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2016)
Justin Varava ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Josh Lephman ... (written by) (1 episode, 2016)
Amy-Jo Perry ... (written by) (1 episode, 2017)
Katya Lidsky ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Erin Pineda ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Savannah Kopp ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Olivia Rodrigo ...  Paige Olvera 63 episodes, 2016-2019
Madison Hu ...  Frankie Wong 63 episodes, 2016-2019
DeVore Ledridge ...  Amelia Duckworth 63 episodes, 2016-2019
Ethan Wacker ...  Bernie Schotz 63 episodes, 2016-2019
Ross Kobelak ...  Horse Face Guy / ... 17 episodes, 2016-2019
Jake Paul ...  Dirk Mann 42 episodes, 2016-2018
Elie Samouhi ...  Rodney 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Maxwell Simkins ...  Zane 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Ellen Ratner Ellen Ratner ...  Grandma Schotz 19 episodes, 2016-2019
Johnathan McClain ...  Liam / ... 16 episodes, 2016-2019
Caitlin Reagan ...  Willow Duckworth 13 episodes, 2018-2019
Adam Haas Hunter ...  Viking Guy 7 episodes, 2017-2018
Rachna Khatau ...  Principal Karen 7 episodes, 2017-2019
Maya Jade Frank ...  Belissa 5 episodes, 2016-2018
Michelle Aranguren Michelle Aranguren ...  Schoolgirl Hollander Prep 5 episodes, 2016
Zack Whyel ...  Vuugle Creator 5 episodes, 2016
David Lengel ...  Lou Scoopmaker 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Jimmy Fowlie ...  Angelo 4 episodes, 2016
Tom Choi ...  Dr. Wong 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Allaunah Chacon Allaunah Chacon ...  Student 4 episodes, 2018
Kevin Will ...  Coach Carlson 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Devika Parikh ...  Miss Tyson 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Calum Worthy ...  Victor 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Kevin Makely ...  Sensei / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Joshua Carlon ...  Theo Appleman 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Isabella Revel ...  Claire 2 episodes, 2017
Alexa Sutherland ...  Rachel Massey 2 episodes, 2017
Nick Galarza ...  Teddy 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Deborah Baker Jr. ...  Marge / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Tessie Santiago ...  Gina Olvera 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Austin Kane ...  Reese Maynard 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Shemika Charles Shemika Charles ...  Self / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Shane Denil ...  Kasha / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Darrell Hammond ...  Red Duckworth 2 episodes, 2019
Matt Richards ...  Roman Winwood 2 episodes, 2019
Jack Plotnick ...  Mr. Finkle 1 episode, 2019
Meredith Foster ...  Self 1 episode, 2016
Eva Gutowski ...  Self 1 episode, 2016
Rosanna Pansino ...  Rosanna Pansino 1 episode, 2016
Logan Paul ...  Kirk 1 episode, 2016
JoJo Siwa ...  Self 1 episode, 2016
Alisha Marie ...  Alisha Marie 1 episode, 2017
Ariel Martin ...  Tiffany 1 episode, 2017
Lilly Singh ...  Lilly Singh 1 episode, 2017
Kylie Cantrall ...  Tessa 1 episode, 2018
Peter Oldring ...  Mr. Cunningham 1 episode, 2018
Jenna Ortega ...  Izzy 1 episode, 2018
Samantha Bailey ...  Ameliac 1 episode, 2016
Shakira Barrera ...  Britt Pickles 1 episode, 2016
Annalisa Cochrane ...  Dare-Me-Girl 1 episode, 2016
Mckenna Grace ...  Didi 1 episode, 2016
Albert Malafronte ...  Mayor Rollercoaster 1 episode, 2016
Veronica McFarlane ...  Celeste 1 episode, 2016
O'Neill Monahan ...  Milo 1 episode, 2016
Bryana Salaz Bryana Salaz ...  Becky 1 episode, 2016
Rebecca Bloom ...  Katie 1 episode, 2017
Lori Mae Hernandez ...  Marlene 1 episode, 2017
Galen Howard ...  Wolftooth 1 episode, 2017
Jessica Makinson ...  Ms. Bates 1 episode, 2017
David Theune ...  Mr. Hattleberg 1 episode, 2017
Savannah Lee May ...  Jade 1 episode, 2018
Sara Oliveri ...  Yvette 1 episode, 2018
Clement von Franckenstein ...  Martin R.R. George 1 episode, 2018
Stephanie Cood ...  Lindsey 1 episode, 2019
Cleo Berry ...  Sweaty Phil 1 episode, 2016
Jeremy Briggs ...  Rug Doug 1 episode, 2016
Douglas Carley Douglas Carley ...  Ghoul 1 episode, 2016
Grumpy Cat ...  Self 1 episode, 2016
Katya Lidsky Katya Lidsky ...  Mommy Blogger 1 episode, 2016
Elijah Nelson ...  Hugh 1 episode, 2016
Dan Oster ...  Cop / ... 1 episode, 2016
Ciara Riley Wilson ...  Vicki 'Hot Head' Fuego 1 episode, 2016
Danny Woodburn ...  Pyro Steve 1 episode, 2016
Americus Abesamis Americus Abesamis ...  Sumo Wrestler 1 episode, 2017
Caleb Brown ...  Patrick 1 episode, 2017
Reece Caddell ...  Ramona 1 episode, 2017
E.J. Callahan ...  Wing Time Willy 1 episode, 2017
Casey Campbell Casey Campbell ...  Punching Bag Man 1 episode, 2017
Alessandra Marino ...  Gaby 1 episode, 2017
Ross Ryman ...  Security Guard Clark 1 episode, 2017
Belle Adams ...  Jesse Grant 1 episode, 2018
Larry Bates ...  Homeowner 1 episode, 2018
Alfred Adderly ...  Bus Driver 1 episode, 2016
Jackie Flynn ...  Chief Pulaski 1 episode, 2016
Sean Lew ...  Robbie 1 episode, 2016
David Light David Light ...  Judge 1 episode, 2016
Joe Matthews ...  Leon 1 episode, 2016
Jonathan Runyon ...  Earl Squirrelson 1 episode, 2016
Philip Smithey ...  Booker 1 episode, 2016
Sanai Victoria ...  Girl 1 episode, 2016
Charles Dougherty ...  Seamus 1 episode, 2017
Molly Erdman ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2017
Tyler Lofton ...  Daniel 1 episode, 2017
Zabeth Russell ...  Nurse Colleen 1 episode, 2017
Thomas Sanders ...  Ian Finkelman 1 episode, 2017
Garrett Westton ...  Bondo 1 episode, 2017
Cate Cohen ...  Investor 1 episode, 2018
Greg Ballora Greg Ballora ...  Puppeteer 1 episode, 2016
Mark Bloom ...  Guy 1 episode, 2016
Zachary Conneen ...  Jeff Casoli 1 episode, 2016
Nicholas Oteri ...  Kid at Kids' Table 1 episode, 2016
Kea Peahu ...  Blobfish Music Video Girl #1 1 episode, 2016
Jillian Peterson ...  Tough Looking Mom 1 episode, 2016
Alexander Dominguez ...  Shoe Salesman 1 episode, 2017
David Hadinger ...  Janitor 1 episode, 2017
Cady Walls ...  Cady 1 episode, 2017
Steve Zaragoza ...  Sore Loser Guy 1 episode, 2017
Tessa Espinola ...  Eva Casoli 1 episode, 2016
JR Reed ...  Horse Face Guy's Father 1 episode, 2016
Reagan Strange Reagan Strange ...  Blobfish Music Video Girl #2 1 episode, 2016
Jayden Long Jayden Long ...  Lemonade Stand Girl #2 1 episode, 2017
Zack Michael ...  Kid At Table 1 episode, 2017
Ryan Rich Ryan Rich ...  Man 1 episode, 2017
Natisha Anderson ...  Mom in the Park 1 episode, 2016
Sofie Dossi ...  Sofie Dossi 1 episode, 2017
Cristy Joy Cristy Joy ...  Juice Cart Cashier 1 episode, 2016
Billy Acquaviva Jr. ...  Fish Toy 1 episode, 2016
Tristen Bankston ...  Metal Head 1 episode, 2016
John-Paul Boatman-Vazquez ...  Crying boy 1 episode, 2016
Briannagh Dennehy ...  Ameliac / ... 1 episode, 2016
Lance Patrick ...  Ninja Santa Claus 1 episode, 2016
Alina Smolyar ...  Assistant 1 episode, 2016
Paul Vandervort ...  That Guy 1 episode, 2016
Jordyn Curet ...  Savannah 1 episode, 2017
Brian T. Delaney ...  Keyboard Camp Guy 1 episode, 2017
David Fickas ...  Banker 1 episode, 2017
Kym Foley ...  Self 1 episode, 2017
Taylor Gregory ...  Max 1 episode, 2017
Logan Johnson Logan Johnson ...  Viking Child 1 episode, 2017
Taylor Kimberly Taylor Kimberly ...  Sierra High Student 1 episode, 2017
Lilian Manansala ...  Mayor 1 episode, 2017
Elizabeth R. Sawatzky ...  Kate 1 episode, 2017
Kate Sullivan ...  Lemonade Stand Girl #1 1 episode, 2017
Sarah Yarkin ...  Science Girl 1 episode, 2017
Alex Alcheh ...  Mr. Trifone 1 episode, 2018
Meli Alexander ...  Mrs. Manino 1 episode, 2018
Carlos Barbouth ...  Uncle Louis 1 episode, 2018
Cheryl Lynn Bowers ...  Customer #2 1 episode, 2018
Kristin Charney Kristin Charney ...  Hair monster 1 episode, 2018
Cyrina Fiallo ...  Rory Finch 1 episode, 2018
Victoria Grace ...  Ruby 1 episode, 2018
Aaron Hendry ...  Sergeant Brenner 1 episode, 2018
Jordyn Jones ...  Self 1 episode, 2018
Jules LeBlanc ...  Self 1 episode, 2018
Jaden Martin ...  Lance 1 episode, 2018
Johnny Orlando ...  Self 1 episode, 2018
Lauren Orlando ...  Self 1 episode, 2018
Frank Ridley ...  Santa Claus 1 episode, 2018
Victoria Van Fleet ...  Rory's Camera Girl 1 episode, 2018
Declan Whaley ...  Trick-or-Treater 1 episode, 2018
Robert Arce ...  Wayne 1 episode, 2019
Twana Barnett ...  Sheila 1 episode, 2019
Darren Bluestone Darren Bluestone ...  Ted Mulcahy 1 episode, 2019
Ashley Brooke ...  Sasha 1 episode, 2019
Kenya Cabilan ...  Utopia Singer 1 episode, 2019
Nicolas Cantu ...  Jackson 1 episode, 2019
Noah Crawford ...  Ernie Plotz 1 episode, 2019
Nayah Damasen ...  Kathy 1 episode, 2019
Paul Dooley ...  Uncle Morty 1 episode, 2019
Andre Franco Andre Franco ...  Bodybuilder 1 episode, 2019
Tania Gunadi ...  Natalie 1 episode, 2019
Abigail Dylan Harrison ...  Tiffany 1 episode, 2019
Eva Hauge ...  Mallory 1 episode, 2019
Christie Herring ...  Lucy Lightning 1 episode, 2019
T.J. Hoban ...  Tank 1 episode, 2019
Zach Hoffman ...  Actor Bernie 1 episode, 2019
Philip Labes ...  Heckler 1 episode, 2019
Natalie Lander ...  Whitney 1 episode, 2019
Sonya Leslie Sonya Leslie ...  Dina 1 episode, 2019
Matt Price ...  Kenny 1 episode, 2019
Chelsea Rifkin Chelsea Rifkin ...  Utopia Singer 1 episode, 2019
Karibel Rodriguez ...  Leyonce 1 episode, 2019
Brittany Ross ...  Brittany 1 episode, 2019
Brooke Sorenson ...  Actor Amelia 1 episode, 2019
Mike Bradecich ...  Glen unknown episodes
Adam Ian Cohen Adam Ian Cohen ...  Johnny (uncredited) unknown episodes
Elizabeth Fish Elizabeth Fish ...  Vuuuugle creator in wheelchair / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
John Mork ...  Bagpipe Ninja / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Annie Heller ...  Mrs. Brick / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Taylor Paige Boyle Taylor Paige Boyle ...  Fishtail Braid Girl (uncredited) unknown episodes
Shayla Chanadet ...  Didi's Model for Make Up Showdown (uncredited) unknown episodes
Darrell Duane Darrell Duane ...  Stuffed Seal (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ellen Dubin ...  Russian Soap Opera Actress (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tony DuShane Tony DuShane ...  Prison Barber (uncredited) unknown episodes
McKenna Ferry McKenna Ferry ...  Wren, Moosetashio Fan (uncredited) unknown episodes
Emmersyn Fiorentino ...  Fan Girl (uncredited) unknown episodes
Emilie Hagen ...  Amelia Model (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jiffpom ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
John John ...  Tiberius Fanton (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jeffery King ...  Disco Chef (uncredited) unknown episodes
Logan Logan ...  Director Shane Shonson (uncredited) unknown episodes
Anna Ross ...  Music Video Dancer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Elizabeth Anne Stocks ...  Ameliac (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jenny Stumme ...  Self-Help Guru (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brooke Ashley Tjarks Brooke Ashley Tjarks ...  Ameliac (uncredited) unknown episodes
Cadence Murray ...  Girl shopper (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jude S. Walko ...  Sir Steve (uncredited) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Christopher Kahn ... associate producer (51 episodes, 2016-2019)
Ron Rappaport ... executive producer (43 episodes, 2017-2019)
Josh Lehrman ... co-executive producer (42 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kyle Stegina ... co-executive producer (42 episodes, 2016-2018)
Eric Friedman ... executive producer (33 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jason Shubb ... producer (31 episodes, 2016-2019)
Carla Myres ... associate producer (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Michael Curtis ... co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Roger S.H. Schulman ... co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Heather Flanders ... co-producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Marc Warren ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jessica Kaminsky ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Luke Kelly-Clyne ... uncredited / consulting producer / consulting producer (1 episode, 2017-2018)
Justin Varava ... producer (1 episode, 2018)
Mary Kay Kelly ... associate producer (unknown episodes)
Angie Liggett ... associate producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Scott Clausen ... (28 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Bill Berner ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Gary W. Scott ... (7 episodes, 2017)
George Mooradian ... (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tom Eckelberry ... (1 episode, 2018)
Donald A. Morgan ... (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Brady Heck ... (21 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Casting By 

Sheryl Levine ... (40 episodes, 2016-2018)
Suzanne Goddard-Smythe ... (21 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Production Design by 

Kristan Andrews ... (27 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christopher Allison ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Rhea Rebbe ... art director / asst art director (3 episodes, 2016)
Lindsay Coda ... (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Britt Woods ... (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jennifer Giron ... (1 episode, 2018)
Patricia Garrity ... (unknown episodes)

Series Costume Design by 

Shanna Knecht ... (22 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Elizabeth Cooper Smokler ... makeup department head (28 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lesley Poling ... key hair stylist / hair department head (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Robyn Rebbe ... key makeup artist (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lisa Nash-Jones ... key makeup artist (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sandra Rubin-Munk ... department head hair / hair department head (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brenda Blatt ... hair department head (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Calhoun ... assistant hair stylist (2 episodes, 2016)
Melanie Verkins ... hair department head (1 episode, 2017)
Kay Majerus ... hair stylist: pilot (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Jason Shubb ... unit production manager (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sam Wachs ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Deborah Greaney Donovan ... second assistant director / first assistant director (61 episodes, 2016-2019)
Sean Mulcahy ... first assistant director (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tim Waterman ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Marian Deaton ... associate director (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Bryan W. McKenzie ... associate director (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joseph Paul Moore ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Norman Jon Clark ... property master (37 episodes, 2017-2019)
Colin D. Recchio ... construction coordinator (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Marina Buckwald ... assistant property master (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rhea Rebbe ... set designer / assistant art director (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Peter Van Zyl ... head greensman (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Michael Culhane ... assistant property master (13 episodes, 2016)
Alonso Ramirez ... set painter (13 episodes, 2019)
Laura Barker ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2016)
Seth Goulden ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2016-2018)
Hilary DeWaay ... graphic designer (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kim Bolanowski ... property master (9 episodes, 2016)
Sarah M. Pott ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Roger Shay Barnickle ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ken Levin ... property master (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Yvonne Garnier-Hackl ... art department (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tim Swope ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tim Mallory ... assistant property master (4 episodes, 2017)
Jackie Morrison ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Graham Wallace ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Keith Davidson ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Jerry Ortega ... set designer (1 episode, 2016)
Eloisa Hernandez ... additional props (1 episode, 2017)
Gary Randall ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
Brad Salo ... props (1 episode, 2017)
Bob Renna ... drapery foreman (unknown episodes)
Viva Wang ... assistant art director (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Michael Kalifa ... sound recordist (63 episodes, 2016-2019)
Arielle McGrail ... supervising sound editor (61 episodes, 2016-2019)
Shane Bruce ... foley artist (40 episodes, 2016-2018)
Rick Luckey ... sound recordist (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lyndsey Schenk ... foley cuer / foley mixer (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tamara Johnson ... re-recording mixer (31 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jack Donato ... re-recording mixer (23 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brentley Walton ... sound mixer (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brian Seagrave ... assistant augment mixer (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jorge Cornejo ... augment mixer & augment sound editor (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gerry Saenz ... augmented mixer (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
John Van Nest ... sound recordist (2 episodes, 2016)
Vince Rohr ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

John Eggett ... special effects coordinator (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Hansen ... special effects coordinator (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Roy K. Cancino ... puppeteer / special effects coordinator / special effects coordinator/puppeteer (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joshua Rasmussen ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Mike Gaines ... visual effects artist (41 episodes, 2016-2019)
Xander Marzella ... visual effects artist (21 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Stunts 

Kevin Derr ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brady Romberg ... stunt double: Jake Paul (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jason Hansen ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Rex Reddick ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Chris Brewster ... stunt double: Jake Paul (1 episode, 2016)
Rocky Capella ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Steve DeCastro ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Kiralee Hayashi ... stunt double: Olivia Rodrigo (1 episode, 2016)
Linda Jewell ... stunt double: Madison Hu (1 episode, 2016)
Kara Petersen ... stunt cheerleader / stunt double: Ethan Wacker (1 episode, 2017)
Juliana Potter ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Sitarz ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Thekla Hutyrova ... stunt double: Rodney (1 episode, 2018)
Heidi Pascoe ... stunt double: Maree Cheatham (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Meglei ... stunt player (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Kevin Celi ... video controller (54 episodes, 2016-2019)
James Domkus ... best boy electric / gaffer (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joe Barnes ... camera operator (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ken Booth ... gaffer (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Gary Allen ... camera operator (23 episodes, 2016-2018)
William Paden ... key grip (23 episodes, 2016-2018)
David Darwin ... lighting console programmer (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Michael Jarocki ... camera operator (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Connor Heck ... first assistant camera (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dave Forrest ... camera operator (12 episodes, 2016-2019)
Brian Gunter ... camera operator (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ray Liu ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jameson Barker ... lighting console programmer (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Vance Brandon ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
J.A. Stuewe Prudden ... video controller (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stephen Davis ... key grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Ken Herft Jr. ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Marty Boger ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Derrick Brown ... lighting console programmer (1 episode, 2016)
Greg Gayne ... still photographer (1 episode, 2016)
John Goforth ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Kelsey Shaw McNeal ... still photographer (1 episode, 2016)
Nicole Wilder ... still photographer (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Wilson ... camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
James N. Clark ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Mike Fortin ... drone operator (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Poon ... drone: crew (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Solomon ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Kirkwood ... electrician (unknown episodes)

Series Animation Department 

Brandon Ray ... animator / animator: animation - opening title and bumpers / animator: music video animation / character animator (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joshua Gilliland ... key animator (2 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Casting Department 

Sheryl Levine ... original casting (63 episodes, 2016-2019)
Tyler B. Jones ... casting associate (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Grace Johnson ... casting associate (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rose Marziale ... casting assistant / Casting Assistant (16 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Elizabeth Tagg ... costume supervisor (50 episodes, 2016-2018)
Natalia Gogatz ... set costumer (38 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alexandra Kelly ... set costumer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Daisy Alexandra Sylbert-Torres ... key set costumer / set costumer (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tina Zepeda ... set costumer (16 episodes, 2016)
Alexy Lattanzio ... costumer (15 episodes, 2016)
Sasha Williams ... additional set costumer / costumer (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kim Carleton ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Mercedes Carmona ... seamstress (1 episode, 2017)
Lauren M. Chambers ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Kara Kaufman ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Sarah Creager ... additional costumer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Chris Poole ... editor: opening title sequence / additional editor: music videos (63 episodes, 2016-2019)
Mando Ortega ... assistant editor (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
John Pirruccello ... post-production coordinator (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sharon Acosta ... on-line editor / colorist (16 episodes, 2016)
Ian Skalski ... additional editor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark Pitner ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2016)
Shaley Brooks ... colorist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Derek Herr ... on-line editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Matthew Tishler ... composer: theme music / music producer (63 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kyle Stegina ... composer: theme music / composer: "Love for the Hater" (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Cheryl Foliart ... music supervisor (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Madison Hu ... singer: theme song (28 episodes, 2016-2018)
Olivia Rodrigo ... singer: theme song (28 episodes, 2016-2018)
Josh Lehrman ... composer: theme music / composer: "Love for the Hater" (27 episodes, 2016-2018)
Eric Friedman ... composer: theme music (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Leeotis Burgess ... composer: additional music (3 episodes, 2016)
Allie Feder ... singer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Randy Petersen ... composer: "Love for the Hater" (1 episode, 2016)
Typhanie Coller ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Rick Gehrenbeck ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Micki LeSueur ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Ron Rappaport ... music producer: writer/producer (1 episode, 2019)
Brad Hamilton ... music editor / music producer (unknown episodes)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Matthew Roman ... script coordinator (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ellen Deutsch ... script supervisor (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bonnie Morley Seplow ... script supervisor (11 episodes, 2019)
Linda Ota ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Carolita Blythe ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Emma Walz ... script supervisor: additional (1 episode, 2017)

Series Additional Crew 

Meghan Fife ... studio teacher (63 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kory Lunsford ... Network Executive (63 episodes, 2016-2019)
Savannah Kopp ... writers' assistant / assistant to producers / production staff (62 episodes, 2016-2019)
Rebecca Trawick ... Assistant Production Coordinator / production assistant (52 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jill Ramirez ... production coordinator (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jessie Gant ... Assistant to the Producers / assistant to the producers (31 episodes, 2017-2019)
Marigold Franklin ... key craft service (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kim Wood ... assistant production accountant (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Matthew Viera ... production accountant / production controller (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christopher Edgerly ... set medic (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Eric Burns ... Studio Teacher (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ann Marie Itamura ... production assistant (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kerri Doherty ... writers' assistant (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mike Simon ... studio teacher (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kristy Canales ... assistant production coordinator (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Guin Solomon ... animal trainer (15 episodes, 2016-2019)
Steve Solomon ... animal trainer (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Dana Cohen ... Studio Teacher (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam J. Kassel ... office production assistant / Office Production Assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Shipman ... Dialogue Coach (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ruthie Bailey ... studio teacher (12 episodes, 2016)
Sam Bircham ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Tony Slakey ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Tim Brenner ... story editor (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marc Warren ... executive consultant (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lacey Zellmer ... production staff (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
A. Laura James ... dialogue coach (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sarah Johnson ... production staff (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jackson Moseley ... production staff (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lilian Manansala ... choreographer (5 episodes, 2016-2019)
Andria Schultz ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Billy Butler ... production staff (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Theabo ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Thomas Maple ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2018)
Greg Ballora ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2016)
Adam Bennett ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2016)
Nikki Dragna ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Stephen C. Czerwinski ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Cris Rankin ... raccoon trainer (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Varava ... story editor (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Drachnik ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Jaclyn Lopez ... consultant: volleyball (1 episode, 2018)
Louis Downey ... set medic (unknown episodes)
Stephen Mykel ... 1st assistant production accountant (unknown episodes)
David Reid ... audience switcher (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed