Directed by
J. Casey Modderno |
Writing Credits
Jarret Rosenblatt | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Thomas R. Burke | ... | producer (as Thomas Burke) |
Frederick Pfaff | ... | executive producer |
Robert Pfaff | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Torie Rivera | ... | (as Torie J. Rivera) (original music by) |
Cinematography by
Josh Fisher |
Editing by
Brian Denny |
Casting By
Erika Sabel Flores | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Arianne Alizio |
Art Direction by
Naomi Harris | ||
James Rodenhouse |
Costume Design by
Corey Cano |
Makeup Department
Lauren Bencomo | ... | assistant hair / assistant make-up |
Tayler Berez | ... | key hair artist / key make-up artist |
Taschi Lynell | ... | key hair artist / key make-up artist |
Production Management
Leal Naim | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marco Bargellini | ... | first assistant director |
Elliott Barker | ... | second assistant director (as Eli Barker) |
Lorenzo Grasso | ... | second assistant director |
Danny Ligsay | ... | second assistant director |
Deanna Page | ... | second second assistant director (as Deanna Roseen) |
Kelly Stevens | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Sidney Bednarz | ... | set dresser |
Jordan Michael Blake | ... | set dresser |
Benjamin Buxton | ... | property master (as Ben Buxton) |
Ozcar Chagolla | ... | art assistant |
Claire Kay | ... | art assistant |
Jake Miller | ... | set dresser |
Violet Overn | ... | art assistant |
Kristen Politis | ... | art assistant |
Karl Sieler | ... | construction coordinator |
Veronica Whipple | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Mike E. Anderson | ... | boom operator |
Tim Chilton | ... | foley artist |
Daniel Clifford | ... | recordist |
Stephen Halbert | ... | production sound mixer |
Matthew Kallen | ... | adr mixer |
Peter Kelsey | ... | re-recording mixer |
Christian Lainez | ... | boom operator |
David Levine | ... | sound playback |
Richard Steele | ... | sound effects editor (as Rick Steele) |
Tim Terusa | ... | supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Richard Steele | ... | visual effects (as Rick Steele) |
Stunts
Ari Loeb | ... | stunts |
Deven MacNair | ... | stunt coordinator (as Deven McNair) |
Amon Platis | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Daniel Apodaca | ... | lamp operator |
Allen Chodakowski | ... | first assistant camera |
Robert Dyck | ... | best boy electric |
Josh Fisher | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Britton Foster | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Jeremy Guico | ... | electrician |
Caleb Heller | ... | lamp operator |
Harry Heng | ... | second assistant camera |
Scott Hillman | ... | grip |
Yoni Klein | ... | best boy grip |
Matthew Lynn | ... | key grip (as Matt Lynn) |
Matthew Maclean | ... | electrician |
Jake Magee | ... | rigging gaffer |
Michael Maggiano | ... | grip (as Mike Maggiano) |
Colin Pavlak | ... | electrician |
Scott Ray | ... | gaffer |
Nobuyoshi Sakurai | ... | digital loader (as Nobuyoshi Sakumi) |
Daniel Schoch | ... | grip |
Max Skelton | ... | lamp operator |
Grant Swanson | ... | lamp operator |
Juliana Tan | ... | still photographer |
Han-seok Yoon | ... | first assistant camera (as Han-Seok Yoon) |
Christopher Young | ... | digital imaging technician |
Casting Department
Mia-Carina Mollicone | ... | casting assistant (as Mia Mollicone) |
Deanna Page | ... | extras casting (as Deanna Roseen) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jenna Carapezza | ... | costumer |
Paige Greco | ... | costume assistant |
Inga Sutton | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Mengle Han | ... | assistant editor |
David-Aaron Waters | ... | colorist (as David Waters) |
Music Department
Torie Rivera | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll | ... | script supervisor (as Hannah Driscoll) |
Transportation Department
Britten Fay | ... | driver |
Mike Hellerstein | ... | transportation coordinator (as Michael Hellerstein) |
Tim McIntosh | ... | driver |
Walter Spohn | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Danny Berman | ... | production assistant |
Danny Calvillo | ... | production assistant |
Jason Ginn | ... | production coordinator |
Adam Grandy | ... | key set pa |
Marshall Kistner | ... | production assistant |
Ezzy Pareda | ... | craft service |
Olivia Roberts | ... | production assistant |
Jocelyn Sedjro | ... | craft service |
Christal Segura | ... | production assistant |
Trevor D. Smith | ... | accountant (as Trevor Smith) |
Jamie Theo | ... | production assistant |