Directed by
Arnauld Mercadier |
Writing Credits
Fabienne Lesieur | ... | (creator) & |
Thomas Perrier | ... | (creator) |
Fabienne Lesieur | ... | (written by) & |
Thomas Perrier | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Claire Nebout | ... | Louise | |
Héléna Noguerra | ... | Agnès | |
Jean-Michel Tinivelli | ... | Adrien | |
Gavril Dartevelle | ... | Sam | |
Zoé Garcia | ... | Clara | |
Arnaud Gidoin | ... | Franck | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Hugues Leforestier | ... | Monsieur Boissier | |
Benoît Moret | ... | L'avocat de Louise |
Produced by
Delphine Claudel | ... | producer |
Fabienne Servan-Schreiber | ... | producer |
Music by
Luc Leroy | ||
Yann Macé |
Cinematography by
Laurent Fleutot |
Editing by
Jérôme Bréau | ... | co-editor |
Bénédicte Cazauran | ... | co-editor |
Production Design by
Mélissa Ponturo |
Costume Design by
Mélanie Gautier |
Makeup Department
Yves Giorgi | ... | key hair stylist |
Hélène Lefèvre | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Hue Lan Van Duc | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Julien Housseau | ... | unit manager |
Blandine Lecointre | ... | assistant unit manager |
Simon Robin | ... | assistant unit manager |
Olivier Schmitt | ... | production manager |
Morgane Seveyrac | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lucas Arbisa | ... | second assistant director |
Stephan Miller | ... | first assistant director |
Roxane Pardo | ... | trainee assistant director |
Mathieu Pérez | ... | crowd assistant director |
Art Department
Eleonore Chaspoul | ... | set decorator |
Franck Chicheportiche | ... | first assistant decorator |
Marie Frin | ... | assistant art director |
Anne Garsuault Baranowski | ... | art department runner |
Luc Roué | ... | swing gang |
Corentin Vallin | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Ludovic Escallier | ... | adr mixer |
Matthieu Fichet | ... | dialogue editor |
Carl Goetgheluck | ... | re-recording mixer |
Margaux Peyre | ... | boom operator |
Vincent Piponnier | ... | sound |
Sébastien Wera | ... | sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Julie Delepine | ... | production coordinator |
Mathieu Jussreandot | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Albert Goldberg | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jean-Charles Rousseau | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Aymeric Ansieau | ... | grip |
Frédéric Beaugendre | ... | first assistant camera |
Zoé Chadeau | ... | video operator |
Josselin Delas | ... | electrician |
Olivier Delaunay | ... | key grip |
Dominique Delguste | ... | camera operator |
Philippe Dorelli | ... | camera operator |
Théo Guespin | ... | second assistant camera |
Stéphane Lejeune | ... | electrician |
Sophie Moulin | ... | grip |
Younes Najfar | ... | gaffer |
Ludivine Renard | ... | first assistant camera |
Romain Schwartz | ... | first assistant camera |
Julien Torloting | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Nathalie de Médrano | ... | extras casting |
Loïc Maldonado | ... | extras casting assistant |
Pénélope Messier | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Emilie Lapostolle | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Veronique Algan | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Béatrice Humbert | ... | location scout |
Script and Continuity Department
Patrick Aubrée | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Guillaume Bauer | ... | technical supervisor |
Julien Béségher | ... | production accountant |
Jeff Gaillard | ... | talent agent |
Amina Sounfous | ... | production assistant |