My Kitchen Rules (TV Series)
Brandy & Ray J/Lance Bass Dinner Parties (2017)
Full Cast & Crew
Cast (in credits order)
Cat Cora | ... | Self - Judge | |
Curtis Stone | ... | Self - Judge | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Diane Bass | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Lance Bass | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Andrew Dice Clay | ... | Self | |
Brandi Glanville | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Ray J | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Keston John | ... | Narrator | |
Naomi Judd | ... | Self | |
Brandy Norwood | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Dean Sheremet | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Valerie Silverstein | ... | Self | |
Larry Strickland | ... | Self |
Produced by
Toni L. Bullock | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") (2017) / segment producer (segment "producer") |
Dana Buning | ... | supervising producer |
Matt Cahoon | ... | co-executive producer |
Benjamin Daniels | ... | supervising producer |
Andrew Giacometti | ... | post producer |
Conrad Green | ... | executive producer |
Rebecca Herrick | ... | coordinator |
Alicia Martino | ... | co-executive producer |
Jefferson Nolan | ... | story producer |
Nadia Stanley | ... | producer |
Claire Wasmund | ... | story producer |
Production Design by
Majken Larsson |
Makeup Department
Lisa Buford | ... | hair stylist: Barber |
Nani Casillas | ... | key hair stylist (as Nani Velez) |
Lydia Fantini | ... | hair department head |
Michele Teleis-Fickle | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Tanit Lee Lascelles | ... | production supervisor |
Art Department
Dennis DeCamp | ... | set dresser |
Ashley Prikryl | ... | shopper |
Sound Department
David Ball | ... | re-recording mixer |
Matt Brodnick | ... | boom operator |
Adam Peter Lawrence | ... | sound mixer |
Daniel S. McCoy | ... | sound supervisor |
Ernie Munoz | ... | sound mixer |
Gary Tomaro | ... | sound mixer |
Chris Tront | ... | sound mixer |
Mike Varela | ... | asst. sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Behrang Alem | ... | tech supervisor |
Lucas Conway | ... | assistant camera |
Corey Cooper | ... | assistant camera |
Sean P. Curtis | ... | tech |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sharon Gilligan | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Ben Stringfellow | ... | post-production assistant |
Shawn Swetsky | ... | post-production coordinator |
Yoram Tal | ... | colorist / colorist: on-line Editor |
Additional Crew
A.J. Crumley | ... | music and clearance manager |
David A Halegua-Hale | ... | production assistant |
Cory Landroche | ... | production assistant |
Richard 'Mercury' Melendez | ... | stage manager |
Nicaury Santana | ... | production assistant |
James Thayer | ... | creative director: main title sequence |
Stevenson Waite | ... | title sequence producer (as Steve Waite) |